MIZUNODEILD kvenna 2019-2020

MIZUNODEILD kvenna 2019-2020

select
Mizunodeild kvenna 2019-2020 Mizunodeild kvenna Matches

Leikumferð 1

20.9.2019 - 18:15

Álftanes

20.9.2019 - 18:15

20.9.2019 - 18:15

Álftanes

0 - 3

Afturelding

Kristján Geir Guðmundsson
Katarzyna Melzacka

20.9.2019 - 18:15

0 - 3

Álftanes

Afturelding

21.9.2019 - 13:00

Íþróttahúsið í Neskaupstað

21.9.2019 - 13:00

21.9.2019 - 13:00

Þróttur Nes

1 - 3

KA

Sigríður Pálsdóttir
Valgeir Valgeirsson

21.9.2019 - 13:00

1 - 3

Þróttur Nes

KA

22.9.2019 - 13:00

Íþróttahúsið í Neskaupstað

22.9.2019 - 13:00

22.9.2019 - 13:00

Þróttur Nes

-

KA

Valgeir Valgeirsson
Sigríður Pálsdóttir

22.9.2019 - 13:00

-

Þróttur Nes

KA

25.9.2019 - 18:30

Fagrilundur

25.9.2019 - 18:30

25.9.2019 - 18:30

HK

-

Þróttur Reykjavík

Zdravko Demirev
Sigríður Pálsdóttir

25.9.2019 - 18:30

-

HK

Þróttur Reykjavík



Leikumferð 2

2.10.2019 - 20:15

KA-heimilið

2.10.2019 - 20:15

2.10.2019 - 20:15

KA

-

Afturelding


2.10.2019 - 20:15

-

KA

Afturelding

5.10.2019 - 12:30

Kennaraháskólinn

5.10.2019 - 12:30

5.10.2019 - 12:30

Þróttur Reykjavík

-

Þróttur Nes


5.10.2019 - 12:30

-

Þróttur Reykjavík

Þróttur Nes

5.10.2019 - 16:00

Álftanes

5.10.2019 - 16:00

5.10.2019 - 16:00

Álftanes

-

HK


5.10.2019 - 16:00

-

Álftanes

HK

9.10.2019 - 20:00

Varmá

9.10.2019 - 20:00

9.10.2019 - 20:00

Afturelding

-

HK


9.10.2019 - 20:00

-

Afturelding

HK

9.10.2019 - 20:15

KA-heimilið

9.10.2019 - 20:15

9.10.2019 - 20:15

KA

-

Álftanes


9.10.2019 - 20:15

-

KA

Álftanes



Leikumferð 4

2.11.2019 - 15:00

KA-heimilið

2.11.2019 - 15:00

2.11.2019 - 15:00

KA

-

Þróttur Reykjavík


2.11.2019 - 15:00

-

KA

Þróttur Reykjavík

2.11.2019 - 15:15

Varmá

2.11.2019 - 15:15

2.11.2019 - 15:15

Afturelding

-

Þróttur Nes


2.11.2019 - 15:15

-

Afturelding

Þróttur Nes

6.11.2019 - 19:00

Varmá

6.11.2019 - 19:00

6.11.2019 - 19:00

Afturelding

-

Álftanes


6.11.2019 - 19:00

-

Afturelding

Álftanes

6.11.2019 - 20:15

KA-heimilið

6.11.2019 - 20:15

6.11.2019 - 20:15

KA

-

HK


6.11.2019 - 20:15

-

KA

HK



Leikumferð 5

23.11.2019 - 16:00

Íþróttahúsið í Neskaupstað

23.11.2019 - 16:00

23.11.2019 - 16:00

Þróttur Nes

-

Álftanes


23.11.2019 - 16:00

-

Þróttur Nes

Álftanes

23.11.2019 - 16:15

Fagrilundur

23.11.2019 - 16:15

23.11.2019 - 16:15

HK

-

KA


23.11.2019 - 16:15

-

HK

KA

27.11.2019 - 19:30

Laugardalshöll

27.11.2019 - 19:30

27.11.2019 - 19:30

Þróttur Reykjavík

-

Afturelding


27.11.2019 - 19:30

-

Þróttur Reykjavík

Afturelding



Leikumferð 6

1.12.2019 - 16:00

Álftanes

1.12.2019 - 16:00

1.12.2019 - 16:00

Álftanes

-

KA


1.12.2019 - 16:00

-

Álftanes

KA

4.12.2019 - 19:30

Laugardalshöll

4.12.2019 - 19:30

4.12.2019 - 19:30

Þróttur Reykjavík

-

HK


4.12.2019 - 19:30

-

Þróttur Reykjavík

HK



Leikumferð 7

13.12.2019 - 19:30

Álftanes

13.12.2019 - 19:30

13.12.2019 - 19:30

Álftanes

-

HK


13.12.2019 - 19:30

-

Álftanes

HK

14.12.2019 - 14:00

Varmá

14.12.2019 - 14:00

14.12.2019 - 14:00

Afturelding

-

KA


14.12.2019 - 14:00

-

Afturelding

KA

14.12.2019 - 15:00

Íþróttahúsið í Neskaupstað

14.12.2019 - 15:00

14.12.2019 - 15:00

Þróttur Nes

-

Þróttur Reykjavík


14.12.2019 - 15:00

-

Þróttur Nes

Þróttur Reykjavík

15.12.2019 - 13:00

Varmá

15.12.2019 - 13:00

15.12.2019 - 13:00

Afturelding

-

KA


15.12.2019 - 13:00

-

Afturelding

KA

15.12.2019 - 14:00

Íþróttahúsið í Neskaupstað

15.12.2019 - 14:00

15.12.2019 - 14:00

Þróttur Nes

-

Þróttur Reykjavík


15.12.2019 - 14:00

-

Þróttur Nes

Þróttur Reykjavík



Leikumferð 8

8.1.2020 - 19:00

Varmá

8.1.2020 - 19:00

8.1.2020 - 19:00

Afturelding

-

Þróttur Reykjavík


8.1.2020 - 19:00

-

Afturelding

Þróttur Reykjavík

8.1.2020 - 20:15

KA-heimilið

8.1.2020 - 20:15

8.1.2020 - 20:15

KA

-

Álftanes


8.1.2020 - 20:15

-

KA

Álftanes

11.1.2020 - 16:00

Íþróttahúsið í Neskaupstað

11.1.2020 - 16:00

11.1.2020 - 16:00

Þróttur Nes

-

HK


11.1.2020 - 16:00

-

Þróttur Nes

HK

15.1.2020 - 19:30

Laugardalshöll

15.1.2020 - 19:30

15.1.2020 - 19:30

Þróttur Reykjavík

-

Álftanes


15.1.2020 - 19:30

-

Þróttur Reykjavík

Álftanes

15.1.2020 - 19:30

Fagrilundur

15.1.2020 - 19:30

15.1.2020 - 19:30

HK

-

Afturelding


15.1.2020 - 19:30

-

HK

Afturelding



Leikumferð 9

24.1.2020 - 19:30

Álftanes

24.1.2020 - 19:30

24.1.2020 - 19:30

Álftanes

-

Þróttur Reykjavík


24.1.2020 - 19:30

-

Álftanes

Þróttur Reykjavík

29.1.2020 - 19:30

Laugardalshöll

29.1.2020 - 19:30

29.1.2020 - 19:30

Þróttur Reykjavík

-

HK


29.1.2020 - 19:30

-

Þróttur Reykjavík

HK

29.1.2020 - 20:00

Varmá

29.1.2020 - 20:00

29.1.2020 - 20:00

Afturelding

-

Álftanes


29.1.2020 - 20:00

-

Afturelding

Álftanes

1.2.2020 - 14:00

Kennaraháskólinn

1.2.2020 - 14:00

1.2.2020 - 14:00

Þróttur Reykjavík

-

KA


1.2.2020 - 14:00

-

Þróttur Reykjavík

KA



Leikumferð 10

15.2.2020 - 14:00

Íþróttahúsið í Neskaupstað

15.2.2020 - 14:00

15.2.2020 - 14:00

Þróttur Nes

-

Afturelding


15.2.2020 - 14:00

-

Þróttur Nes

Afturelding

15.2.2020 - 17:00

KA-heimilið

15.2.2020 - 17:00

15.2.2020 - 17:00

KA

-

HK


15.2.2020 - 17:00

-

KA

HK

16.2.2020 - 14:00

Íþróttahúsið í Neskaupstað

16.2.2020 - 14:00

16.2.2020 - 14:00

Þróttur Nes

-

Afturelding


16.2.2020 - 14:00

-

Þróttur Nes

Afturelding

19.2.2020 - 19:30

Laugardalshöll

19.2.2020 - 19:30

19.2.2020 - 19:30

Þróttur Reykjavík

-

Álftanes


19.2.2020 - 19:30

-

Þróttur Reykjavík

Álftanes



Leikumferð 11

7.3.2020 - 14:00

Álftanes

7.3.2020 - 14:00

7.3.2020 - 14:00

Álftanes

-

Þróttur Nes


7.3.2020 - 14:00

-

Álftanes

Þróttur Nes

7.3.2020 - 15:00

KA-heimilið

7.3.2020 - 15:00

7.3.2020 - 15:00

KA

-

Þróttur Reykjavík


7.3.2020 - 15:00

-

KA

Þróttur Reykjavík

7.3.2020 - 16:00

Fagrilundur

7.3.2020 - 16:00

7.3.2020 - 16:00

HK

-

Afturelding


7.3.2020 - 16:00

-

HK

Afturelding

8.3.2020 - 13:00

Álftanes

8.3.2020 - 13:00

8.3.2020 - 13:00

Álftanes

-

Þróttur Nes


8.3.2020 - 13:00

-

Álftanes

Þróttur Nes



Leikumferð 12

26.3.2020 - 20:15

Varmá

26.3.2020 - 20:15

26.3.2020 - 20:15

Afturelding

-

Þróttur Reykjavík


26.3.2020 - 20:15

-

Afturelding

Þróttur Reykjavík

26.3.2020 - 20:15

Fagrilundur

26.3.2020 - 20:15

26.3.2020 - 20:15

HK

-

Álftanes


26.3.2020 - 20:15

-

HK

Álftanes

26.3.2020 - 20:15

KA-heimilið

26.3.2020 - 20:15

26.3.2020 - 20:15

KA

-

Þróttur Nes


26.3.2020 - 20:15

-

KA

Þróttur Nes



Leikumferð 3

19.10.2019 - 14:00

Fagrilundur

19.10.2019 - 14:00

19.10.2019 - 14:00

HK

-

Þróttur Nes


19.10.2019 - 14:00

-

HK

Þróttur Nes

20.10.2019 - 12:00

Fagrilundur

20.10.2019 - 12:00

20.10.2019 - 12:00

HK

-

Þróttur Nes


20.10.2019 - 12:00

-

HK

Þróttur Nes