3. deild kvenna

3. deild kvenna

select
3. deild kvenna 3. deild kvenna Matches

1. umferð okt

12.10.2019 - 09:00

Völlur 1

12.10.2019 - 09:00

12.10.2019 - 09:00

Álftanes C

1 - 2

Hamar

BLI Dómari

12.10.2019 - 09:00

1 - 2

Álftanes C

Hamar

12.10.2019 - 09:00

Völlur 2

12.10.2019 - 09:00

12.10.2019 - 09:00

Álftanes D

0 - 2

Dímon-Hekla

BLI Dómari

12.10.2019 - 09:00

0 - 2

Álftanes D

Dímon-Hekla

12.10.2019 - 09:00

Völlur 3

12.10.2019 - 09:00

12.10.2019 - 09:00

KA-Skautar

0 - 2

HK C

BLI Dómari

12.10.2019 - 09:00

0 - 2

KA-Skautar

HK C

12.10.2019 - 10:10

Völlur 1

12.10.2019 - 10:10

12.10.2019 - 10:10

HK F

0 - 2

BF Súlur

BLI Dómari

12.10.2019 - 10:10

0 - 2

HK F

BF Súlur

12.10.2019 - 10:10

Völlur 2

12.10.2019 - 10:10

12.10.2019 - 10:10

Afturelding Ungar

1 - 2

Þróttur N.C

BLI Dómari

12.10.2019 - 10:10

1 - 2

Afturelding Ungar

Þróttur N.C

12.10.2019 - 11:20

Völlur 1

12.10.2019 - 11:20

12.10.2019 - 11:20

HK F

0 - 2

Dímon-Hekla

BLI Dómari

12.10.2019 - 11:20

0 - 2

HK F

Dímon-Hekla

12.10.2019 - 11:20

Völlur 2

12.10.2019 - 11:20

12.10.2019 - 11:20

Völsungur B

2 - 1

Hamar

BLI Dómari

12.10.2019 - 11:20

2 - 1

Völsungur B

Hamar

12.10.2019 - 11:20

Völlur 3

12.10.2019 - 11:20

12.10.2019 - 11:20

Álftanes C

0 - 2

HK C

BLI Dómari

12.10.2019 - 11:20

0 - 2

Álftanes C

HK C

12.10.2019 - 12:30

Völlur 1

12.10.2019 - 12:30

12.10.2019 - 12:30

Álftanes D

1 - 2

Þróttur N.C

BLI Dómari

12.10.2019 - 12:30

1 - 2

Álftanes D

Þróttur N.C

12.10.2019 - 12:30

Völlur 1

12.10.2019 - 12:30

12.10.2019 - 12:30

KA-Skautar

0 - 2

Afturelding Ungar

BLI Dómari

12.10.2019 - 12:30

0 - 2

KA-Skautar

Afturelding Ungar

12.10.2019 - 14:50

Völlur 1

12.10.2019 - 14:50

12.10.2019 - 14:50

Álftanes C

0 - 2

Völsungur B

BLI Dómari

12.10.2019 - 14:50

0 - 2

Álftanes C

Völsungur B

12.10.2019 - 14:50

Völlur 2

12.10.2019 - 14:50

12.10.2019 - 14:50

Álftanes D

0 - 2

BF Súlur

BLI Dómari

12.10.2019 - 14:50

0 - 2

Álftanes D

BF Súlur

12.10.2019 - 14:50

Völlur 3

12.10.2019 - 14:50

12.10.2019 - 14:50

KA-Skautar

2 - 0

Hamar

BLI Dómari

12.10.2019 - 14:50

2 - 0

KA-Skautar

Hamar

12.10.2019 - 16:00

Völlur 1

12.10.2019 - 16:00

12.10.2019 - 16:00

Afturelding Ungar

1 - 2

Dímon-Hekla

BLI Dómari

12.10.2019 - 16:00

1 - 2

Afturelding Ungar

Dímon-Hekla

12.10.2019 - 16:00

Völlur 2

12.10.2019 - 16:00

12.10.2019 - 16:00

Þróttur N.C

2 - 1

HK C

BLI Dómari

12.10.2019 - 16:00

2 - 1

Þróttur N.C

HK C

12.10.2019 - 17:10

Völlur 2

12.10.2019 - 17:10

12.10.2019 - 17:10

Völsungur B

2 - 0

Álftanes D

BLI Dómari

12.10.2019 - 17:10

2 - 0

Völsungur B

Álftanes D

12.10.2019 - 17:10

Völlur 3

12.10.2019 - 17:10

12.10.2019 - 17:10

BF Súlur

2 - 0

KA-Skautar

BLI Dómari

12.10.2019 - 17:10

2 - 0

BF Súlur

KA-Skautar

13.10.2019 - 09:40

Völlur 3

13.10.2019 - 09:40

13.10.2019 - 09:40

Dímon-Hekla

2 - 0

Þróttur N.C

BLI Dómari

13.10.2019 - 09:40

2 - 0

Dímon-Hekla

Þróttur N.C

13.10.2019 - 10:50

Völlur 2

13.10.2019 - 10:50

13.10.2019 - 10:50

Hamar

2 - 1

Afturelding Ungar

BLI Dómari

13.10.2019 - 10:50

2 - 1

Hamar

Afturelding Ungar

13.10.2019 - 10:50

Völlur 3

13.10.2019 - 10:50

13.10.2019 - 10:50

HK F

1 - 2

Álftanes C

BLI Dómari

13.10.2019 - 10:50

1 - 2

HK F

Álftanes C

13.10.2019 - 13:10

Völlur 1

13.10.2019 - 13:10

13.10.2019 - 13:10

Afturelding Ungar

1 - 2

HK F

BLI Dómari

13.10.2019 - 13:10

1 - 2

Afturelding Ungar

HK F

13.10.2019 - 13:10

Völlur 3

13.10.2019 - 13:10

13.10.2019 - 13:10

KA-Skautar

0 - 2

Álftanes C

BLI Dómari

13.10.2019 - 13:10

0 - 2

KA-Skautar

Álftanes C

13.10.2019 - 14:20

Völlur 1

13.10.2019 - 14:20

13.10.2019 - 14:20

Þróttur N.C

1 - 2

Völsungur B

BLI Dómari

13.10.2019 - 14:20

1 - 2

Þróttur N.C

Völsungur B

13.10.2019 - 14:20

Völlur 2

13.10.2019 - 14:20

13.10.2019 - 14:20

HK C

2 - 1

BF Súlur

BLI Dómari

13.10.2019 - 14:20

2 - 1

HK C

BF Súlur

13.10.2019 - 14:20

Völlur 3

13.10.2019 - 14:20

13.10.2019 - 14:20

Dímon-Hekla

2 - 1

Hamar

BLI Dómari

13.10.2019 - 14:20

2 - 1

Dímon-Hekla

Hamar



2. umferð jan

18.1.2020 - 08:30

Varmá - völlur 1

18.1.2020 - 08:30

18.1.2020 - 08:30

Afturelding Ungar

2 - 0

Álftanes D

BLI Dómari

18.1.2020 - 08:30

2 - 0

Afturelding Ungar

Álftanes D

18.1.2020 - 08:30

Varmá - völlur 3

18.1.2020 - 08:30

18.1.2020 - 08:30

HK C

2 - 0

HK F

BLI Dómari

18.1.2020 - 08:30

2 - 0

HK C

HK F

18.1.2020 - 08:30

Varmá - völlur 2

18.1.2020 - 08:30

18.1.2020 - 08:30

Þróttur N.C

2 - 0

Álftanes C

BLI Dómari

18.1.2020 - 08:30

2 - 0

Þróttur N.C

Álftanes C

18.1.2020 - 09:40

Varmá - völlur 1

18.1.2020 - 09:40

18.1.2020 - 09:40

Dímon-Hekla

2 - 1

Völsungur B

BLI Dómari

18.1.2020 - 09:40

2 - 1

Dímon-Hekla

Völsungur B

18.1.2020 - 09:40

Varmá - völlur 2

18.1.2020 - 09:40

18.1.2020 - 09:40

Hamar

0 - 2

BF Súlur

BLI Dómari

18.1.2020 - 09:40

0 - 2

Hamar

BF Súlur

18.1.2020 - 12:00

Varmá - völlur 6

18.1.2020 - 12:00

18.1.2020 - 12:00

Völsungur B

2 - 0

HK C

BLI Dómari

18.1.2020 - 12:00

2 - 0

Völsungur B

HK C

18.1.2020 - 12:00

Varmá - völlur 8

18.1.2020 - 12:00

18.1.2020 - 12:00

Álftanes C

2 - 0

Afturelding Ungar

BLI Dómari

18.1.2020 - 12:00

2 - 0

Álftanes C

Afturelding Ungar

18.1.2020 - 12:00

Varmá - völlur 9

18.1.2020 - 12:00

18.1.2020 - 12:00

Álftanes D

0 - 2

KA-Skautar

BLI Dómari

18.1.2020 - 12:00

0 - 2

Álftanes D

KA-Skautar

18.1.2020 - 12:00

Varmá - völlur 7

18.1.2020 - 12:00

18.1.2020 - 12:00

HK F

0 - 2

Þróttur N.C

BLI Dómari

18.1.2020 - 12:00

0 - 2

HK F

Þróttur N.C

18.1.2020 - 13:10

Varmá - völlur 7

18.1.2020 - 13:10

18.1.2020 - 13:10

BF Súlur

0 - 2

Dímon-Hekla

BLI Dómari

18.1.2020 - 13:10

0 - 2

BF Súlur

Dímon-Hekla

18.1.2020 - 15:30

Varmá - völlur 7

18.1.2020 - 15:30

18.1.2020 - 15:30

Dímon-Hekla

2 - 0

Álftanes C

BLI Dómari

18.1.2020 - 15:30

2 - 0

Dímon-Hekla

Álftanes C

18.1.2020 - 15:30

Varmá - völlur 8

18.1.2020 - 15:30

18.1.2020 - 15:30

Hamar

1 - 2

HK F

BLI Dómari

18.1.2020 - 15:30

1 - 2

Hamar

HK F

18.1.2020 - 15:30

Varmá - völlur 9

18.1.2020 - 15:30

18.1.2020 - 15:30

BF Súlur

0 - 2

Völsungur B

BLI Dómari

18.1.2020 - 15:30

0 - 2

BF Súlur

Völsungur B

18.1.2020 - 15:30

Varmá - völlur 6

18.1.2020 - 15:30

18.1.2020 - 15:30

HK C

1 - 2

Álftanes D

BLI Dómari

18.1.2020 - 15:30

1 - 2

HK C

Álftanes D

18.1.2020 - 15:30

Varmá - völlur 5

18.1.2020 - 15:30

18.1.2020 - 15:30

Þróttur N.C

2 - 1

KA-Skautar

BLI Dómari

18.1.2020 - 15:30

2 - 1

Þróttur N.C

KA-Skautar

18.1.2020 - 17:50

Varmá - völlur 8

18.1.2020 - 17:50

18.1.2020 - 17:50

Hamar

2 - 1

HK C

BLI Dómari

18.1.2020 - 17:50

2 - 1

Hamar

HK C

18.1.2020 - 17:50

Varmá - völlur 5

18.1.2020 - 17:50

18.1.2020 - 17:50

BF Súlur

0 - 2

Þróttur N.C

BLI Dómari

18.1.2020 - 17:50

0 - 2

BF Súlur

Þróttur N.C

19.1.2020 - 09:40

Varmá - völlur 1

19.1.2020 - 09:40

19.1.2020 - 09:40

Völsungur B

2 - 0

Afturelding Ungar

BLI Dómari

19.1.2020 - 09:40

2 - 0

Völsungur B

Afturelding Ungar

19.1.2020 - 09:40

Varmá - völlur 2

19.1.2020 - 09:40

19.1.2020 - 09:40

HK F

0 - 2

KA-Skautar

BLI Dómari

19.1.2020 - 09:40

0 - 2

HK F

KA-Skautar

19.1.2020 - 09:40

Varmá - völlur 3

19.1.2020 - 09:40

19.1.2020 - 09:40

Álftanes C

0 - 2

Álftanes D

BLI Dómari

19.1.2020 - 09:40

0 - 2

Álftanes C

Álftanes D

19.1.2020 - 12:00

Varmá - völlur 2

19.1.2020 - 12:00

19.1.2020 - 12:00

Afturelding Ungar

2 - 0

BF Súlur

BLI Dómari

19.1.2020 - 12:00

2 - 0

Afturelding Ungar

BF Súlur

19.1.2020 - 12:00

Varmá - völlur 4

19.1.2020 - 12:00

19.1.2020 - 12:00

HK C

0 - 2

Dímon-Hekla

BLI Dómari

19.1.2020 - 12:00

0 - 2

HK C

Dímon-Hekla

19.1.2020 - 12:00

Varmá - völlur 3

19.1.2020 - 12:00

19.1.2020 - 12:00

Þróttur N.C

2 - 1

Hamar

BLI Dómari

19.1.2020 - 12:00

2 - 1

Þróttur N.C

Hamar

19.1.2020 - 13:10

Varmá - völlur 1

19.1.2020 - 13:10

19.1.2020 - 13:10

Álftanes D

2 - 0

HK F