4. deild kvenna

4. deild kvenna

select
4. deild kvenna 4. deild kvenna Matches

1. umferð okt

12.10.2019 - 09:40

Völlur 3

12.10.2019 - 09:40

12.10.2019 - 09:40

Fylkir B

1 - 2

Bresi B

BLI Dómari

12.10.2019 - 09:40

1 - 2

Fylkir B

Bresi B

12.10.2019 - 09:40

Völlur 4

12.10.2019 - 09:40

12.10.2019 - 09:40

Leiknir F

2 - 1

Dímon-Hekla 2

BLI Dómari

12.10.2019 - 09:40

2 - 1

Leiknir F

Dímon-Hekla 2

12.10.2019 - 10:50

Völlur 1

12.10.2019 - 10:50

12.10.2019 - 10:50

Afturelding Þrumur

2 - 0

HK K

BLI Dómari

12.10.2019 - 10:50

2 - 0

Afturelding Þrumur

HK K

12.10.2019 - 10:50

Völlur 2

12.10.2019 - 10:50

12.10.2019 - 10:50

Þróttur Rd

0 - 2

Keflavík

BLI Dómari

12.10.2019 - 10:50

0 - 2

Þróttur Rd

Keflavík

12.10.2019 - 10:50

Völlur 3

12.10.2019 - 10:50

12.10.2019 - 10:50

ÍBV

0 - 2

HSÞ

BLI Dómari

12.10.2019 - 10:50

0 - 2

ÍBV

HSÞ

12.10.2019 - 10:50

Völlur 4

12.10.2019 - 10:50

12.10.2019 - 10:50

UMF Hrunamenn C

1 - 2

Kormákur

BLI Dómari

12.10.2019 - 10:50

1 - 2

UMF Hrunamenn C

Kormákur

12.10.2019 - 13:10

Völlur 3

12.10.2019 - 13:10

12.10.2019 - 13:10

Fylkir B

2 - 1

Leiknir F

BLI Dómari

12.10.2019 - 13:10

2 - 1

Fylkir B

Leiknir F

12.10.2019 - 13:10

Völlur 4

12.10.2019 - 13:10

12.10.2019 - 13:10

Afturelding Þrumur

1 - 2

Bresi B

BLI Dómari

12.10.2019 - 13:10

1 - 2

Afturelding Þrumur

Bresi B

12.10.2019 - 14:20

Völlur 1

12.10.2019 - 14:20

12.10.2019 - 14:20

ÍBV

0 - 2

HK K

BLI Dómari

12.10.2019 - 14:20

0 - 2

ÍBV

HK K

12.10.2019 - 14:20

Völlur 2

12.10.2019 - 14:20

12.10.2019 - 14:20

Þróttur Rd

2 - 0

Dímon-Hekla 2

BLI Dómari

12.10.2019 - 14:20

2 - 0

Þróttur Rd

Dímon-Hekla 2

12.10.2019 - 14:20

Völlur 3

12.10.2019 - 14:20

12.10.2019 - 14:20

UMF Hrunamenn C

0 - 2

Keflavík

BLI Dómari

12.10.2019 - 14:20

0 - 2

UMF Hrunamenn C

Keflavík

12.10.2019 - 14:20

Völlur 4

12.10.2019 - 14:20

12.10.2019 - 14:20

Kormákur

2 - 1

HSÞ

BLI Dómari

12.10.2019 - 14:20

2 - 1

Kormákur

HSÞ

12.10.2019 - 16:40

Völlur 3

12.10.2019 - 16:40

12.10.2019 - 16:40

Fylkir B

0 - 2

Afturelding Þrumur

BLI Dómari

12.10.2019 - 16:40

0 - 2

Fylkir B

Afturelding Þrumur

12.10.2019 - 16:40

Völlur 4

12.10.2019 - 16:40

12.10.2019 - 16:40

Þróttur Rd

0 - 2

Leiknir F

BLI Dómari

12.10.2019 - 16:40

0 - 2

Þróttur Rd

Leiknir F

12.10.2019 - 17:50

Völlur 1

12.10.2019 - 17:50

12.10.2019 - 17:50

ÍBV

0 - 2

Bresi B

BLI Dómari

12.10.2019 - 17:50

0 - 2

ÍBV

Bresi B

12.10.2019 - 17:50

Völlur 2

12.10.2019 - 17:50

12.10.2019 - 17:50

UMF Hrunamenn C

1 - 2

Dímon-Hekla 2

BLI Dómari

12.10.2019 - 17:50

1 - 2

UMF Hrunamenn C

Dímon-Hekla 2

12.10.2019 - 17:50

Völlur 3

12.10.2019 - 17:50

12.10.2019 - 17:50

Kormákur

2 - 0

HK K

BLI Dómari

12.10.2019 - 17:50

2 - 0

Kormákur

HK K

12.10.2019 - 17:50

Völlur 4

12.10.2019 - 17:50

12.10.2019 - 17:50

HSÞ

0 - 2

Keflavík

BLI Dómari

12.10.2019 - 17:50

0 - 2

HSÞ

Keflavík

13.10.2019 - 09:40

Völlur 3

13.10.2019 - 09:40

13.10.2019 - 09:40

Fylkir B

2 - 0

Þróttur Rd

BLI Dómari

13.10.2019 - 09:40

2 - 0

Fylkir B

Þróttur Rd

13.10.2019 - 09:40

Völlur 4

13.10.2019 - 09:40

13.10.2019 - 09:40

ÍBV

0 - 2

Afturelding Þrumur

BLI Dómari

13.10.2019 - 09:40

0 - 2

ÍBV

Afturelding Þrumur

13.10.2019 - 10:50

Völlur 1

13.10.2019 - 10:50

13.10.2019 - 10:50

UMF Hrunamenn C

0 - 2

Leiknir F

BLI Dómari

13.10.2019 - 10:50

0 - 2

UMF Hrunamenn C

Leiknir F

13.10.2019 - 10:50

Völlur 2

13.10.2019 - 10:50

13.10.2019 - 10:50

Kormákur

0 - 2

Bresi B

BLI Dómari

13.10.2019 - 10:50

0 - 2

Kormákur

Bresi B

13.10.2019 - 10:50

Völlur 3

13.10.2019 - 10:50

13.10.2019 - 10:50

HSÞ

2 - 0

Dímon-Hekla 2

BLI Dómari

13.10.2019 - 10:50

2 - 0

HSÞ

Dímon-Hekla 2

13.10.2019 - 10:50

Völlur 4

13.10.2019 - 10:50

13.10.2019 - 10:50

Keflavík

2 - 0

HK K

BLI Dómari

13.10.2019 - 10:50

2 - 0

Keflavík

HK K

13.10.2019 - 13:10

Völlur 3

13.10.2019 - 13:10

13.10.2019 - 13:10

HSÞ

2 - 1

Leiknir F

BLI Dómari

13.10.2019 - 13:10

2 - 1

HSÞ

Leiknir F

13.10.2019 - 13:10

Völlur 4

13.10.2019 - 13:10

13.10.2019 - 13:10

Kormákur

1 - 2

Afturelding Þrumur

BLI Dómari

13.10.2019 - 13:10

1 - 2

Kormákur

Afturelding Þrumur

13.10.2019 - 14:20

Völlur 1

13.10.2019 - 14:20

13.10.2019 - 14:20

Fylkir B

2 - 0

ÍBV

BLI Dómari

13.10.2019 - 14:20

2 - 0

Fylkir B

ÍBV

13.10.2019 - 14:20

Völlur 2

13.10.2019 - 14:20

13.10.2019 - 14:20

UMF Hrunamenn C

2 - 1

Þróttur Rd

BLI Dómari

13.10.2019 - 14:20

2 - 1

UMF Hrunamenn C

Þróttur Rd

13.10.2019 - 14:20

Völlur 3

13.10.2019 - 14:20

13.10.2019 - 14:20

Keflavík

2 - 0

Bresi B

BLI Dómari

13.10.2019 - 14:20

2 - 0

Keflavík

Bresi B

13.10.2019 - 14:20

Völlur 4

13.10.2019 - 14:20

13.10.2019 - 14:20

HK K

2 - 0

Dímon-Hekla 2

BLI Dómari

13.10.2019 - 14:20

2 - 0

HK K

Dímon-Hekla 2



2. umferð jan

18.1.2020 - 08:30

Varmá - völlur 4

18.1.2020 - 08:30

18.1.2020 - 08:30

Fylkir B

2 - 1

UMF Hrunamenn C

BLI Dómari

18.1.2020 - 08:30

2 - 1

Fylkir B

UMF Hrunamenn C

18.1.2020 - 08:30

Varmá - völlur 5

18.1.2020 - 08:30

18.1.2020 - 08:30

Kormákur

2 - 0

ÍBV

BLI Dómari

18.1.2020 - 08:30

2 - 0

Kormákur

ÍBV

18.1.2020 - 08:30

Varmá - völlur 6

18.1.2020 - 08:30

18.1.2020 - 08:30

HSÞ

2 - 1

Þróttur Rd

BLI Dómari

18.1.2020 - 08:30

2 - 1

HSÞ

Þróttur Rd

18.1.2020 - 08:30

Varmá - völlur 7

18.1.2020 - 08:30

18.1.2020 - 08:30

Keflavík

0 - 2

Afturelding Þrumur

BLI Dómari

18.1.2020 - 08:30

0 - 2

Keflavík

Afturelding Þrumur

18.1.2020 - 08:30

Varmá - völlur 8

18.1.2020 - 08:30

18.1.2020 - 08:30

HK K

0 - 2

Leiknir F

BLI Dómari

18.1.2020 - 08:30

0 - 2

HK K

Leiknir F

18.1.2020 - 08:30

Varmá - völlur 9

18.1.2020 - 08:30

18.1.2020 - 08:30

Dímon-Hekla 2

2 - 1

Bresi B

BLI Dómari

18.1.2020 - 08:30

2 - 1

Dímon-Hekla 2

Bresi B

18.1.2020 - 10:50

Varmá - völlur 1

18.1.2020 - 10:50

18.1.2020 - 10:50

Fylkir B

2 - 1

Kormákur

BLI Dómari

18.1.2020 - 10:50

2 - 1

Fylkir B

Kormákur

18.1.2020 - 12:00

Varmá - völlur 1

18.1.2020 - 12:00

18.1.2020 - 12:00

HSÞ

2 - 0

UMF Hrunamenn C

BLI Dómari

18.1.2020 - 12:00

2 - 0

HSÞ

UMF Hrunamenn C

18.1.2020 - 12:00

Varmá - völlur 2

18.1.2020 - 12:00

18.1.2020 - 12:00

Keflavík

2 - 0

ÍBV

BLI Dómari

18.1.2020 - 12:00

2 - 0

Keflavík

ÍBV

18.1.2020 - 12:00

Varmá - völlur 3

18.1.2020 - 12:00

18.1.2020 - 12:00

HK K

0 - 2

Þróttur Rd

BLI Dómari

18.1.2020 - 12:00

0 - 2

HK K

Þróttur Rd

18.1.2020 - 12:00

Varmá - völlur 4

18.1.2020 - 12:00

18.1.2020 - 12:00

Dímon-Hekla 2

2 - 1

Afturelding Þrumur

BLI Dómari

18.1.2020 - 12:00

2 - 1

Dímon-Hekla 2

Afturelding Þrumur

18.1.2020 - 12:00

Varmá - völlur 5

18.1.2020 - 12:00

18.1.2020 - 12:00

Bresi B

0 - 2

Leiknir F

BLI Dómari

18.1.2020 - 12:00

0 - 2

Bresi B

Leiknir F

18.1.2020 - 14:20

Varmá - völlur 1

18.1.2020 - 14:20

18.1.2020 - 14:20

Fylkir B

0 - 2

HSÞ

BLI Dómari

18.1.2020 - 14:20

0 - 2

Fylkir B

HSÞ

18.1.2020 - 14:20

Varmá - völlur 2

18.1.2020 - 14:20

18.1.2020 - 14:20

Keflavík

0 - 2

Kormákur

BLI Dómari

18.1.2020 - 14:20

0 - 2

Keflavík

Kormákur

18.1.2020 - 15:30

Varmá - völlur 1

18.1.2020 - 15:30

18.1.2020 - 15:30

HK K

1 - 2

UMF Hrunamenn C

BLI Dómari

18.1.2020 - 15:30

1 - 2

HK K

UMF Hrunamenn C

18.1.2020 - 15:30

Varmá - völlur 2

18.1.2020 - 15:30

18.1.2020 - 15:30

Dímon-Hekla 2

2 - 1

ÍBV

BLI Dómari

18.1.2020 - 15:30

2 - 1

Dímon-Hekla 2

ÍBV

18.1.2020 - 15:30

Varmá - völlur 3

18.1.2020 - 15:30

18.1.2020 - 15:30

Bresi B

0 - 2

Þróttur Rd

BLI Dómari

18.1.2020 - 15:30

0 - 2

Bresi B

Þróttur Rd

18.1.2020 - 15:30

Varmá - völlur 4

18.1.2020 - 15:30

18.1.2020 - 15:30

Leiknir F

2 - 0

Afturelding Þrumur

BLI Dómari

18.1.2020 - 15:30

2 - 0

Leiknir F

Afturelding Þrumur