MIZUNODEILD karla

MIZUNODEILD karla 2019-2020

select
Mizunodeild karla Mizunodeild karla Matches

Leikumferð 1

20.9.2019 - 20:30

Álftanes

20.9.2019 - 20:30

20.9.2019 - 20:30

Álftanes

3 - 1

Afturelding

Árni Jón Eggertsson
Spela Plesnik

20.9.2019 - 20:30

3 - 1

Álftanes

Afturelding

21.9.2019 - 15:00

Íþróttahúsið í Neskaupstað

21.9.2019 - 15:00

21.9.2019 - 15:00

Þróttur Nes

3 - 0

KA

Valgeir Valgeirsson
Sigríður Pálsdóttir

21.9.2019 - 15:00

3 - 0

Þróttur Nes

KA

21.9.2019 - 16:00

Fagrilundur

21.9.2019 - 16:00

21.9.2019 - 16:00

HK

3 - 0

Vestri

Kristján Geir Guðmundsson
Árni Jón Eggertsson

21.9.2019 - 16:00

3 - 0

HK

Vestri



Leikumferð 2

22.9.2019 - 14:00

Fagrilundur

22.9.2019 - 14:00

22.9.2019 - 14:00

HK

3 - 0

Vestri

Spela Plesnik
Zdravko Demirev

22.9.2019 - 14:00

3 - 0

HK

Vestri

22.9.2019 - 15:00

Íþróttahúsið í Neskaupstað

22.9.2019 - 15:00

22.9.2019 - 15:00

Þróttur Nes

3 - 1

KA

Sigríður Pálsdóttir
Valgeir Valgeirsson

22.9.2019 - 15:00

3 - 1

Þróttur Nes

KA

25.9.2019 - 20:15

KA-heimilið

25.9.2019 - 20:15

25.9.2019 - 20:15

KA

3 - 1

Álftanes

Gunnar Garðarsson
Marinó Þorsteinsson

25.9.2019 - 20:15

3 - 1

KA

Álftanes

25.9.2019 - 20:30

Fagrilundur

25.9.2019 - 20:30

25.9.2019 - 20:30

HK

3 - 2

Afturelding

Jón Ólafur Valdimarsson
Árni Jón Eggertsson

25.9.2019 - 20:30

3 - 2

HK

Afturelding



Leikumferð 3

19.10.2019 - 16:00

Fagrilundur

19.10.2019 - 16:00

19.10.2019 - 16:00

HK

3 - 2

Þróttur Nes

Zdravko Demirev
Sigríður Pálsdóttir

19.10.2019 - 16:00

3 - 2

HK

Þróttur Nes

19.10.2019 - 16:00

Íþróttahúsið Torfnesi

19.10.2019 - 16:00

19.10.2019 - 16:00

Vestri

0 - 3

Álftanes

Sævar Már Guðmundsson
Sólveig Pálsdóttir

19.10.2019 - 16:00

0 - 3

Vestri

Álftanes

20.10.2019 - 13:00

Íþróttahúsið Torfnesi

20.10.2019 - 13:00

20.10.2019 - 13:00

Vestri

0 - 3

Álftanes

Sólveig Pálsdóttir
Sævar Már Guðmundsson

20.10.2019 - 13:00

0 - 3

Vestri

Álftanes

20.10.2019 - 14:00

Fagrilundur

20.10.2019 - 14:00

20.10.2019 - 14:00

HK

3 - 1

Þróttur Nes

Árni Jón Eggertsson
Jón Ólafur Valdimarsson

20.10.2019 - 14:00

3 - 1

HK

Þróttur Nes



Leikumferð 4

1.11.2019 - 18:30

Álftanes

1.11.2019 - 18:30

1.11.2019 - 18:30

Álftanes

1 - 3

HK

Kristján Geir Guðmundsson
Árni Jón Eggertsson

1.11.2019 - 18:30

1 - 3

Álftanes

HK

2.11.2019 - 13:15

Varmá

2.11.2019 - 13:15

2.11.2019 - 13:15

Afturelding

1 - 3

Þróttur Nes

Valgeir Valgeirsson
Sævar Már Guðmundsson

2.11.2019 - 13:15

1 - 3

Afturelding

Þróttur Nes

3.11.2019 - 13:00

Varmá

3.11.2019 - 13:00

3.11.2019 - 13:00

Afturelding

0 - 3

Þróttur Nes

Katarzyna Melzacka
Jón Ólafur Valdimarsson

3.11.2019 - 13:00

0 - 3

Afturelding

Þróttur Nes

3.11.2019 - 13:00

KA-heimilið

3.11.2019 - 13:00

3.11.2019 - 13:00

KA

3 - 2

Vestri

Sigurbjörn Árni Arngrímsson
Marinó Þorsteinsson

3.11.2019 - 13:00

3 - 2

KA

Vestri



Leikumferð 5

13.11.2019 - 20:00

Varmá

13.11.2019 - 20:00

13.11.2019 - 20:00

Afturelding

2 - 3

Álftanes

Sævar Már Guðmundsson
Árni Jón Eggertsson

13.11.2019 - 20:00

2 - 3

Afturelding

Álftanes

13.11.2019 - 20:15

KA-heimilið

13.11.2019 - 20:15

13.11.2019 - 20:15

KA

3 - 1

HK

Gunnar Garðarsson
Sigurbjörn Árni Arngrímsson

13.11.2019 - 20:15

3 - 1

KA

HK



Leikumferð 6

20.11.2019 - 20:15

KA-heimilið

20.11.2019 - 20:15

20.11.2019 - 20:15

KA

-

Afturelding

Sigurbjörn Árni Arngrímsson
Gunnar Garðarsson

20.11.2019 - 20:15

-

KA

Afturelding

23.11.2019 - 16:00

Íþróttahúsið í Neskaupstað

23.11.2019 - 16:00

23.11.2019 - 16:00

Þróttur Nes

-

Álftanes

Atli Freyr Björnsson
Sigurfinnur Líndal Stefánsson

23.11.2019 - 16:00

-

Þróttur Nes

Álftanes

23.11.2019 - 16:00

Íþróttahúsið Torfnesi

23.11.2019 - 16:00

23.11.2019 - 16:00

Vestri

-

Afturelding

Jón Ólafur Valdimarsson
Guðrún Ósk Ólafsdóttir

23.11.2019 - 16:00

-

Vestri

Afturelding

23.11.2019 - 18:30

Fagrilundur

23.11.2019 - 18:30

23.11.2019 - 18:30

HK

-

KA

Zdravko Demirev
Árni Jón Eggertsson

23.11.2019 - 18:30

-

HK

KA

24.11.2019 - 12:00

Íþróttahúsið Torfnesi

24.11.2019 - 12:00

24.11.2019 - 12:00

Vestri

-

Afturelding

Sólveig Pálsdóttir
Jón Ólafur Valdimarsson

24.11.2019 - 12:00

-

Vestri

Afturelding

24.11.2019 - 13:00

Íþróttahúsið í Neskaupstað

24.11.2019 - 13:00

24.11.2019 - 13:00

Þróttur Nes

-

Álftanes

Sigurfinnur Líndal Stefánsson
Atli Freyr Björnsson

24.11.2019 - 13:00

-

Þróttur Nes

Álftanes



Leikumferð 7

30.11.2019 - 14:00

Íþróttahúsið Torfnesi

30.11.2019 - 14:00

30.11.2019 - 14:00

Vestri

-

Þróttur Nes

Sólveig Pálsdóttir
Guðrún Ósk Ólafsdóttir

30.11.2019 - 14:00

-

Vestri

Þróttur Nes

14.12.2019 - 18:00

Álftanes

14.12.2019 - 18:00

14.12.2019 - 18:00

Álftanes

-

KA


14.12.2019 - 18:00

-

Álftanes

KA

18.12.2019 - 19:00

Varmá

18.12.2019 - 19:00

18.12.2019 - 19:00

Afturelding

-

HK


18.12.2019 - 19:00

-

Afturelding

HK



Leikumferð 8

10.1.2020 - 19:30

Álftanes

10.1.2020 - 19:30

10.1.2020 - 19:30

Álftanes

-

Afturelding


10.1.2020 - 19:30

-

Álftanes

Afturelding

11.1.2020 - 14:00

Íþróttahúsið í Neskaupstað

11.1.2020 - 14:00

11.1.2020 - 14:00

Þróttur Nes

-

HK


11.1.2020 - 14:00

-

Þróttur Nes

HK

11.1.2020 - 16:00

Íþróttahúsið Torfnesi

11.1.2020 - 16:00

11.1.2020 - 16:00

Vestri

-

KA


11.1.2020 - 16:00

-

Vestri

KA

12.1.2020 - 14:00

Íþróttahúsið Torfnesi

12.1.2020 - 14:00

12.1.2020 - 14:00

Vestri

-

KA


12.1.2020 - 14:00

-

Vestri

KA



Leikumferð 9

22.1.2020 - 18:30

Varmá

22.1.2020 - 18:30

22.1.2020 - 18:30

Afturelding

-

HK


22.1.2020 - 18:30

-

Afturelding

HK

25.1.2020 - 14:00

Íþróttahúsið í Neskaupstað

25.1.2020 - 14:00

25.1.2020 - 14:00

Þróttur Nes

-

Vestri


25.1.2020 - 14:00

-

Þróttur Nes

Vestri

25.1.2020 - 15:00

KA-heimilið

25.1.2020 - 15:00

25.1.2020 - 15:00

KA

-

Álftanes


25.1.2020 - 15:00

-

KA

Álftanes

26.1.2020 - 13:00

Íþróttahúsið í Neskaupstað

26.1.2020 - 13:00

26.1.2020 - 13:00

Þróttur Nes

-

Vestri


26.1.2020 - 13:00

-

Þróttur Nes

Vestri

30.1.2020 - 18:30

Álftanes

30.1.2020 - 18:30

30.1.2020 - 18:30

Álftanes

-

HK


30.1.2020 - 18:30

-

Álftanes

HK

2.2.2020 - 13:00

KA-heimilið

2.2.2020 - 13:00

2.2.2020 - 13:00

KA

-

Afturelding


2.2.2020 - 13:00

-

KA

Afturelding



Leikumferð 10

15.2.2020 - 14:00

Álftanes

15.2.2020 - 14:00

15.2.2020 - 14:00

Álftanes

-

Vestri


15.2.2020 - 14:00

-

Álftanes

Vestri

15.2.2020 - 15:00

KA-heimilið

15.2.2020 - 15:00

15.2.2020 - 15:00

KA

-

HK


15.2.2020 - 15:00

-

KA

HK

15.2.2020 - 16:00

Íþróttahúsið í Neskaupstað

15.2.2020 - 16:00

15.2.2020 - 16:00

Þróttur Nes

-

Afturelding


15.2.2020 - 16:00

-

Þróttur Nes

Afturelding



Leikumferð 11

7.3.2020 - 16:00

Álftanes

7.3.2020 - 16:00

7.3.2020 - 16:00

Álftanes

-

Þróttur Nes


7.3.2020 - 16:00

-

Álftanes

Þróttur Nes

8.3.2020 - 13:00

Varmá

8.3.2020 - 13:00

8.3.2020 - 13:00

Afturelding

-

KA


8.3.2020 - 13:00

-

Afturelding

KA

8.3.2020 - 13:00

Íþróttahúsið Torfnesi

8.3.2020 - 13:00

8.3.2020 - 13:00

Vestri

-

HK


8.3.2020 - 13:00

-

Vestri

HK



Leikumferð 12

26.3.2020 - 18:00

Varmá

26.3.2020 - 18:00

26.3.2020 - 18:00

Afturelding

-

Vestri


26.3.2020 - 18:00

-

Afturelding

Vestri

26.3.2020 - 18:00

Fagrilundur

26.3.2020 - 18:00

26.3.2020 - 18:00

HK

-

Álftanes


26.3.2020 - 18:00

-

HK

Álftanes

26.3.2020 - 18:00

KA-heimilið

26.3.2020 - 18:00

26.3.2020 - 18:00

KA

-

Þróttur Nes


26.3.2020 - 18:00

-

KA

Þróttur Nes