Benecta-deild karla 2019-2020

1. deild karla

select
1. deild karla 1. deild karla Matches

Leikumferð 1

21.9.2019 - 15:00

Varmá

21.9.2019 - 15:00

21.9.2019 - 15:00

Afturelding B

3 - 0

Þróttur Vogum

Spela Plesnik
Guðný Rut Guðnadóttir

21.9.2019 - 15:00

3 - 0

Afturelding B

Þróttur Vogum

21.9.2019 - 16:00

Siglufjörður

21.9.2019 - 16:00

21.9.2019 - 16:00

BF

0 - 3

Hamar

Marinó Þorsteinsson
Gunnlaugur Stefán Guðleifsson

21.9.2019 - 16:00

0 - 3

BF

Hamar

26.9.2019 - 20:00

Norðlingaskóli

26.9.2019 - 20:00

26.9.2019 - 20:00

Fylkir

-

HKarlar

Zdravko Demirev
Þorsteinn Guðnason

26.9.2019 - 20:00

-

Fylkir

HKarlar



Leikumferð 2

2.10.2019 - 19:30

Vogabæjarhöllin

2.10.2019 - 19:30

2.10.2019 - 19:30

Þróttur Vogum

-

HK B


2.10.2019 - 19:30

-

Þróttur Vogum

HK B

3.10.2019 - 20:00

Fagrilundur

3.10.2019 - 20:00

3.10.2019 - 20:00

HKarlar

-

Hamar


3.10.2019 - 20:00

-

HKarlar

Hamar

5.10.2019 - 15:15

Varmá

5.10.2019 - 15:15

5.10.2019 - 15:15

Afturelding B

-

BF


5.10.2019 - 15:15

-

Afturelding B

BF

6.10.2019 - 12:00

Fagrilundur

6.10.2019 - 12:00

6.10.2019 - 12:00

HK B

-

BF


6.10.2019 - 12:00

-

HK B

BF

10.10.2019 - 20:00

Íþróttahúsið í Hveragerði

10.10.2019 - 20:00

10.10.2019 - 20:00

Hamar

-

Þróttur Vogum


10.10.2019 - 20:00

-

Hamar

Þróttur Vogum

10.10.2019 - 20:30

Fagrilundur

10.10.2019 - 20:30

10.10.2019 - 20:30

HK B

-

Fylkir


10.10.2019 - 20:30

-

HK B

Fylkir



Leikumferð 3

19.10.2019 - 16:00

Siglufjörður

19.10.2019 - 16:00

19.10.2019 - 16:00

BF

-

HKarlar


19.10.2019 - 16:00

-

BF

HKarlar

24.10.2019 - 20:00

Íþróttahúsið í Hveragerði

24.10.2019 - 20:00

24.10.2019 - 20:00

Hamar

-

Fylkir


24.10.2019 - 20:00

-

Hamar

Fylkir



Leikumferð 4

31.10.2019 - 20:00

Fagrilundur

31.10.2019 - 20:00

31.10.2019 - 20:00

HKarlar

-

Afturelding B


31.10.2019 - 20:00

-

HKarlar

Afturelding B

2.11.2019 - 13:30

Vogabæjarhöllin

2.11.2019 - 13:30

2.11.2019 - 13:30

Þróttur Vogum

-

BF


2.11.2019 - 13:30

-

Þróttur Vogum

BF

3.11.2019 - 12:00

Fylkishöllin

3.11.2019 - 12:00

3.11.2019 - 12:00

Fylkir

-

BF


3.11.2019 - 12:00

-

Fylkir

BF



Leikumferð 5

7.11.2019 - 20:00

Fagrilundur

7.11.2019 - 20:00

7.11.2019 - 20:00

HK B

-

HKarlar


7.11.2019 - 20:00

-

HK B

HKarlar

13.11.2019 - 19:30

Vogabæjarhöllin

13.11.2019 - 19:30

13.11.2019 - 19:30

Þróttur Vogum

-

Hamar


13.11.2019 - 19:30

-

Þróttur Vogum

Hamar

14.11.2019 - 20:00

Norðlingaskóli

14.11.2019 - 20:00

14.11.2019 - 20:00

Fylkir

-

Afturelding B


14.11.2019 - 20:00

-

Fylkir

Afturelding B



Leikumferð 6

21.11.2019 - 20:00

Íþróttahúsið í Hveragerði

21.11.2019 - 20:00

21.11.2019 - 20:00

Hamar

-

HK B


21.11.2019 - 20:00

-

Hamar

HK B

23.11.2019 - 15:00

Siglufjörður

23.11.2019 - 15:00

23.11.2019 - 15:00

BF

-

Þróttur Vogum


23.11.2019 - 15:00

-

BF

Þróttur Vogum

27.11.2019 - 19:00

Varmá

27.11.2019 - 19:00

27.11.2019 - 19:00

Afturelding B

-

HK B


27.11.2019 - 19:00

-

Afturelding B

HK B

28.11.2019 - 20:00

Fagrilundur

28.11.2019 - 20:00

28.11.2019 - 20:00

HKarlar

-

Þróttur Vogum


28.11.2019 - 20:00

-

HKarlar

Þróttur Vogum



Leikumferð 7

4.12.2019 - 19:30

Vogabæjarhöllin

4.12.2019 - 19:30

4.12.2019 - 19:30

Þróttur Vogum

-

Fylkir


4.12.2019 - 19:30

-

Þróttur Vogum

Fylkir

4.12.2019 - 20:00

Varmá

4.12.2019 - 20:00

4.12.2019 - 20:00

Afturelding B

-

Hamar


4.12.2019 - 20:00

-

Afturelding B

Hamar



Leikumferð 8

9.1.2020 - 20:00

Íþróttahúsið í Hveragerði

9.1.2020 - 20:00

9.1.2020 - 20:00

Hamar

-

HKarlar


9.1.2020 - 20:00

-

Hamar

HKarlar

11.1.2020 - 16:00

Siglufjörður

11.1.2020 - 16:00

11.1.2020 - 16:00

BF

-

Fylkir


11.1.2020 - 16:00

-

BF

Fylkir

15.1.2020 - 19:30

Vogabæjarhöllin

15.1.2020 - 19:30

15.1.2020 - 19:30

Þróttur Vogum

-

Afturelding B


15.1.2020 - 19:30

-

Þróttur Vogum

Afturelding B

16.1.2020 - 20:00

Norðlingaskóli

16.1.2020 - 20:00

16.1.2020 - 20:00

Fylkir

-

HK B


16.1.2020 - 20:00

-

Fylkir

HK B



Leikumferð 9

23.1.2020 - 20:30

Fagrilundur

23.1.2020 - 20:30

23.1.2020 - 20:30

HKarlar

-

HK B


23.1.2020 - 20:30

-

HKarlar

HK B

30.1.2020 - 20:00

Norðlingaskóli

30.1.2020 - 20:00

30.1.2020 - 20:00

Fylkir

-

Hamar


30.1.2020 - 20:00

-

Fylkir

Hamar

1.2.2020 - 16:00

Siglufjörður

1.2.2020 - 16:00

1.2.2020 - 16:00

BF

-

Afturelding B


1.2.2020 - 16:00

-

BF

Afturelding B



Leikumferð 10

6.2.2020 - 18:30

Fagrilundur

6.2.2020 - 18:30

6.2.2020 - 18:30

HK B

-

Þróttur Vogum


6.2.2020 - 18:30

-

HK B

Þróttur Vogum

6.2.2020 - 20:30

Fagrilundur

6.2.2020 - 20:30

6.2.2020 - 20:30

HKarlar

-

Fylkir


6.2.2020 - 20:30

-

HKarlar

Fylkir

12.2.2020 - 21:00

Varmá

12.2.2020 - 21:00

12.2.2020 - 21:00

Afturelding B

-

HKarlar


12.2.2020 - 21:00

-

Afturelding B

HKarlar



Leikumferð 11

16.2.2020 - 12:00

Siglufjörður

16.2.2020 - 12:00

16.2.2020 - 12:00

BF

-

HK B


16.2.2020 - 12:00

-

BF

HK B

19.2.2020 - 19:30

Vogabæjarhöllin

19.2.2020 - 19:30

19.2.2020 - 19:30

Þróttur Vogum

-

HKarlar


19.2.2020 - 19:30

-

Þróttur Vogum

HKarlar

20.2.2020 - 20:00

Íþróttahúsið í Hveragerði

20.2.2020 - 20:00

20.2.2020 - 20:00

Hamar

-

Afturelding B


20.2.2020 - 20:00

-

Hamar

Afturelding B

27.2.2020 - 18:30

Fagrilundur

27.2.2020 - 18:30

27.2.2020 - 18:30

HK B

-

Afturelding B


27.2.2020 - 18:30

-

HK B

Afturelding B

27.2.2020 - 20:00

Norðlingaskóli

27.2.2020 - 20:00

27.2.2020 - 20:00

Fylkir

-

Þróttur Vogum


27.2.2020 - 20:00

-

Fylkir

Þróttur Vogum



Leikumferð 12

4.3.2020 - 21:00

Varmá

4.3.2020 - 21:00

4.3.2020 - 21:00

Afturelding B

-

Fylkir


4.3.2020 - 21:00

-

Afturelding B

Fylkir

5.3.2020 - 18:00

Fagrilundur

5.3.2020 - 18:00

5.3.2020 - 18:00

HK B

-

Hamar


5.3.2020 - 18:00

-

HK B

Hamar

7.3.2020 - 14:00

Fagrilundur

7.3.2020 - 14:00

7.3.2020 - 14:00

HKarlar

-

BF


7.3.2020 - 14:00

-

HKarlar

BF

8.3.2020 - 14:00

Íþróttahúsið í Hveragerði

8.3.2020 - 14:00

8.3.2020 - 14:00

Hamar

-

BF


8.3.2020 - 14:00

-

Hamar

BF