Mizunodeild KARLA 2016-2017

Mizunodeild karla 2016-2017

select
Mizunodeild karla 2016-2017 Mizunodeild karla 2016-2017 Matches

Round 1

23.9.2016 - 19:30

Fagrilundur

23.9.2016 - 19:30

23.9.2016 - 19:30

HK

3 - 1

Afturelding

Jón Ólafur Valdimarsson
Sævar Már Guðmundsson

23.9.2016 - 19:30

3 - 1

HK

Afturelding

23.9.2016 - 20:30

KA-heimilið

23.9.2016 - 20:30

23.9.2016 - 20:30

KA

1 - 3

Þróttur Nes

Marinó Þorsteinsson
Gunnar Garðarsson

23.9.2016 - 20:30

1 - 3

KA

Þróttur Nes

24.9.2016 - 16:00

KA-heimilið

24.9.2016 - 16:00

24.9.2016 - 16:00

KA

0 - 3

Þróttur Nes

Óskar Þórðarson
Marinó Þorsteinsson

24.9.2016 - 16:00

0 - 3

KA

Þróttur Nes



Round 2

28.9.2016 - 20:15

Ásgarður

28.9.2016 - 20:15

28.9.2016 - 20:15

Stjarnan

3 - 0

Þróttur R/Fylkir

Árni Jón Eggertsson
Zdravko Demirev

28.9.2016 - 20:15

3 - 0

Stjarnan

Þróttur R/Fylkir

1.10.2016 - 14:00

Fagrilundur

1.10.2016 - 14:00

1.10.2016 - 14:00

HK

1 - 3

Afturelding

Sævar Már Guðmundsson
Zdravko Demirev

1.10.2016 - 14:00

1 - 3

HK

Afturelding

1.10.2016 - 16:00

Íþróttahúsið í Neskaupstað

1.10.2016 - 16:00

1.10.2016 - 16:00

Þróttur Nes

3 - 0

Stjarnan

Jón Ólafur Valdimarsson
Þorbjörg Ólöf Jónsdóttir

1.10.2016 - 16:00

3 - 0

Þróttur Nes

Stjarnan



Round 3

2.10.2016 - 13:00

Íþróttahúsið í Neskaupstað

2.10.2016 - 13:00

2.10.2016 - 13:00

Þróttur Nes

3 - 2

Stjarnan

Sigurfinnur Líndal Stefánsson
Þorbjörg Ólöf Jónsdóttir

2.10.2016 - 13:00

3 - 2

Þróttur Nes

Stjarnan

5.10.2016 - 20:15

Laugardalshöll

5.10.2016 - 20:15

5.10.2016 - 20:15

Þróttur R/Fylkir

0 - 3

Afturelding

Zdravko Demirev
Leifur Harðarson

5.10.2016 - 20:15

0 - 3

Þróttur R/Fylkir

Afturelding

14.10.2016 - 21:00

Varmá

14.10.2016 - 21:00

14.10.2016 - 21:00

Afturelding

3 - 2

Þróttur Nes

Sævar Már Guðmundsson
Árni Jón Eggertsson

14.10.2016 - 21:00

3 - 2

Afturelding

Þróttur Nes



Round 4

14.10.2016 - 20:30

KA-heimilið

14.10.2016 - 20:30

14.10.2016 - 20:30

KA

1 - 3

HK

Gunnar Garðarsson
Óskar Þórðarson

14.10.2016 - 20:30

1 - 3

KA

HK

15.10.2016 - 13:15

Varmá

15.10.2016 - 13:15

15.10.2016 - 13:15

Afturelding

3 - 2

Þróttur Nes

Jón Ólafur Valdimarsson
Sigurbjörn Árni Arngrímsson

15.10.2016 - 13:15

3 - 2

Afturelding

Þróttur Nes

15.10.2016 - 16:00

KA-heimilið

15.10.2016 - 16:00

15.10.2016 - 16:00

KA

3 - 2

HK

Sævar Már Guðmundsson
Gunnar Garðarsson

15.10.2016 - 16:00

3 - 2

KA

HK



Round 5

23.10.2016 - 13:00

Fagrilundur

23.10.2016 - 13:00

23.10.2016 - 13:00

HK

3 - 0

Þróttur R/Fylkir

Lilja Margrét Hreiðarsdóttir
Árni Jón Eggertsson

23.10.2016 - 13:00

3 - 0

HK

Þróttur R/Fylkir

2.11.2016 - 20:15

Varmá

2.11.2016 - 20:15

2.11.2016 - 20:15

Afturelding

2 - 3

Stjarnan

Þorsteinn Guðnason
Leifur Harðarson

2.11.2016 - 20:15

2 - 3

Afturelding

Stjarnan

5.11.2016 - 16:30

Ásgarður

5.11.2016 - 16:30

5.11.2016 - 16:30

Stjarnan

3 - 1

KA

Sævar Már Guðmundsson
Árni Jón Eggertsson

5.11.2016 - 16:30

3 - 1

Stjarnan

KA



Round 6

6.11.2016 - 14:00

Ásgarður

6.11.2016 - 14:00

6.11.2016 - 14:00

Stjarnan

3 - 1

KA

Jón Ólafur Valdimarsson
Lilja Margrét Hreiðarsdóttir

6.11.2016 - 14:00

3 - 1

Stjarnan

KA

11.11.2016 - 19:30

Fagrilundur

11.11.2016 - 19:30

11.11.2016 - 19:30

HK

3 - 0

Þróttur R/Fylkir

Árni Jón Eggertsson
Lilja Margrét Hreiðarsdóttir

11.11.2016 - 19:30

3 - 0

HK

Þróttur R/Fylkir

18.11.2016 - 20:30

Fylkishöllin

18.11.2016 - 20:30

18.11.2016 - 20:30

Þróttur R/Fylkir

3 - 1

KA

Árni Jón Eggertsson
Þorsteinn Guðnason

18.11.2016 - 20:30

3 - 1

Þróttur R/Fylkir

KA



Round 7

19.11.2016 - 17:30

Fylkishöllin

19.11.2016 - 17:30

19.11.2016 - 17:30

Þróttur R/Fylkir

0 - 3

KA

Zdravko Demirev
Árni Jón Eggertsson

19.11.2016 - 17:30

0 - 3

Þróttur R/Fylkir

KA

23.11.2016 - 21:15

Varmá

23.11.2016 - 21:15

23.11.2016 - 21:15

Afturelding

1 - 3

Stjarnan

Sævar Már Guðmundsson
Jón Ólafur Valdimarsson

23.11.2016 - 21:15

1 - 3

Afturelding

Stjarnan

14.12.2016 - 20:15

Laugardalshöll

14.12.2016 - 20:15

14.12.2016 - 20:15

Þróttur R/Fylkir

0 - 3

Afturelding

Leifur Harðarson
Lilja Margrét Hreiðarsdóttir

14.12.2016 - 20:15

0 - 3

Þróttur R/Fylkir

Afturelding



Round 8

2.12.2016 - 18:30

Varmá

2.12.2016 - 18:30

2.12.2016 - 18:30

Afturelding

0 - 3

KA

Sævar Már Guðmundsson
Leifur Harðarson

2.12.2016 - 18:30

0 - 3

Afturelding

KA

2.12.2016 - 19:30

Fagrilundur

2.12.2016 - 19:30

2.12.2016 - 19:30

HK

2 - 3

Stjarnan

Jón Ólafur Valdimarsson
Árni Jón Eggertsson

2.12.2016 - 19:30

2 - 3

HK

Stjarnan

3.12.2016 - 13:15

Varmá

3.12.2016 - 13:15

3.12.2016 - 13:15

Afturelding

1 - 3

KA

Árni Jón Eggertsson
Zdravko Demirev

3.12.2016 - 13:15

1 - 3

Afturelding

KA



Round 9

3.12.2016 - 14:00

Íþróttahúsið í Neskaupstað

3.12.2016 - 14:00

3.12.2016 - 14:00

Þróttur Nes

1 - 3

Þróttur R/Fylkir

Sigurfinnur Líndal Stefánsson
Þorbjörg Ólöf Jónsdóttir

3.12.2016 - 14:00

1 - 3

Þróttur Nes

Þróttur R/Fylkir

4.12.2016 - 11:30

Íþróttahúsið í Neskaupstað

4.12.2016 - 11:30

4.12.2016 - 11:30

Þróttur Nes

3 - 2

Þróttur R/Fylkir

Sigurfinnur Líndal Stefánsson
Þorbjörg Ólöf Jónsdóttir

4.12.2016 - 11:30

3 - 2

Þróttur Nes

Þróttur R/Fylkir

7.12.2016 - 20:15

Ásgarður

7.12.2016 - 20:15

7.12.2016 - 20:15

Stjarnan

3 - 0

Þróttur R/Fylkir

Þorsteinn Guðnason
Árni Jón Eggertsson

7.12.2016 - 20:15

3 - 0

Stjarnan

Þróttur R/Fylkir



Round 10

10.12.2016 - 16:00

Fagrilundur

10.12.2016 - 16:00

10.12.2016 - 16:00

HK

3 - 0

Þróttur Nes

Jón Ólafur Valdimarsson
Þorsteinn Guðnason

10.12.2016 - 16:00

3 - 0

HK

Þróttur Nes

11.12.2016 - 14:00

Fagrilundur

11.12.2016 - 14:00

11.12.2016 - 14:00

HK

3 - 0

Þróttur Nes

Árni Jón Eggertsson
Þorsteinn Guðnason

11.12.2016 - 14:00

3 - 0

HK

Þróttur Nes

14.12.2016 - 20:15

Ásgarður

14.12.2016 - 20:15

14.12.2016 - 20:15

Stjarnan

3 - 0

HK

Árni Jón Eggertsson
Sævar Már Guðmundsson

14.12.2016 - 20:15

3 - 0

Stjarnan

HK



Round 11

6.1.2017 - 20:00

Íþróttahúsið í Neskaupstað

6.1.2017 - 20:00

6.1.2017 - 20:00

Þróttur Nes

3 - 1

KA

Lilja Margrét Hreiðarsdóttir
Þorbjörg Ólöf Jónsdóttir

6.1.2017 - 20:00

3 - 1

Þróttur Nes

KA

7.1.2017 - 13:00

Íþróttahúsið í Neskaupstað

7.1.2017 - 13:00

7.1.2017 - 13:00

Þróttur Nes

3 - 0

KA

Lilja Margrét Hreiðarsdóttir
Þorbjörg Ólöf Jónsdóttir

7.1.2017 - 13:00

3 - 0

Þróttur Nes

KA

7.1.2017 - 14:30

Varmá

7.1.2017 - 14:30

7.1.2017 - 14:30

Afturelding

1 - 3

HK

Árni Jón Eggertsson
Zdravko Demirev

7.1.2017 - 14:30

1 - 3

Afturelding

HK



Round 12

7.1.2017 - 16:00

Fylkishöllin

7.1.2017 - 16:00

7.1.2017 - 16:00

Þróttur R/Fylkir

0 - 3

Stjarnan

Þorsteinn Guðnason
Jón Árnason

7.1.2017 - 16:00

0 - 3

Þróttur R/Fylkir

Stjarnan

18.1.2017 - 20:15

Varmá

18.1.2017 - 20:15

18.1.2017 - 20:15

Afturelding

3 - 0

Þróttur R/Fylkir

Leifur Harðarson
Kristján Geir Guðmundsson

18.1.2017 - 20:15

3 - 0

Afturelding

Þróttur R/Fylkir

21.1.2017 - 15:30

Ásgarður

21.1.2017 - 15:30

21.1.2017 - 15:30

Stjarnan

3 - 2

Þróttur Nes

Jón Ólafur Valdimarsson
Zdravko Demirev

21.1.2017 - 15:30

3 - 2

Stjarnan

Þróttur Nes



Round 13

21.1.2017 - 16:00

Fagrilundur

21.1.2017 - 16:00

21.1.2017 - 16:00

HK

3 - 2

KA

Sævar Már Guðmundsson
Leifur Harðarson

21.1.2017 - 16:00

3 - 2

HK

KA

22.1.2017 - 11:30

Fagrilundur

22.1.2017 - 11:30

22.1.2017 - 11:30

HK

3 - 1

KA

Jón Ólafur Valdimarsson
Jón Árnason

22.1.2017 - 11:30

3 - 1

HK

KA

22.1.2017 - 13:00

Ásgarður

22.1.2017 - 13:00

22.1.2017 - 13:00

Stjarnan

3 - 1

Þróttur Nes

Zdravko Demirev
Þorsteinn Guðnason

22.1.2017 - 13:00

3 - 1

Stjarnan

Þróttur Nes



Round 14

10.2.2017 - 20:00

KA-heimilið

10.2.2017 - 20:00

10.2.2017 - 20:00

KA

1 - 3

Stjarnan

Marinó Þorsteinsson
Sævar Már Guðmundsson

10.2.2017 - 20:00

1 - 3

KA

Stjarnan

11.2.2017 - 14:00

KA-heimilið

11.2.2017 - 14:00

11.2.2017 - 14:00

KA

0 - 3

Stjarnan

Sævar Már Guðmundsson
Marinó Þorsteinsson

11.2.2017 - 14:00

0 - 3

KA

Stjarnan

11.2.2017 - 16:00

Íþróttahúsið í Neskaupstað

11.2.2017 - 16:00

11.2.2017 - 16:00

Þróttur Nes

3 - 1

Afturelding

Sigurfinnur Líndal Stefánsson
Zdravko Demirev

11.2.2017 - 16:00

3 - 1

Þróttur Nes

Afturelding



Round 15

12.2.2017 - 12:00

Íþróttahúsið í Neskaupstað

12.2.2017 - 12:00

12.2.2017 - 12:00

Þróttur Nes

3 - 0

Afturelding

Zdravko Demirev
Sigurfinnur Líndal Stefánsson

12.2.2017 - 12:00

3 - 0

Þróttur Nes

Afturelding

12.2.2017 - 13:00

Fylkishöllin

12.2.2017 - 13:00

12.2.2017 - 13:00

Þróttur R/Fylkir

0 - 3

HK

Leifur Harðarson
Árni Jón Eggertsson

12.2.2017 - 13:00

0 - 3

Þróttur R/Fylkir

HK

15.2.2017 - 18:30

Ásgarður

15.2.2017 - 18:30

15.2.2017 - 18:30

Stjarnan

3 - 0

Afturelding

Sævar Már Guðmundsson
Leifur Harðarson

15.2.2017 - 18:30

3 - 0

Stjarnan

Afturelding



Round 16

17.2.2017 - 20:00

KA-heimilið

17.2.2017 - 20:00

17.2.2017 - 20:00

KA

3 - 0

Þróttur R/Fylkir

Marinó Þorsteinsson
Gunnar Garðarsson

17.2.2017 - 20:00

3 - 0

KA

Þróttur R/Fylkir

18.2.2017 - 14:00

KA-heimilið

18.2.2017 - 14:00

18.2.2017 - 14:00

KA

3 - 0

Þróttur R/Fylkir

Gunnar Garðarsson
Óskar Þórðarson

18.2.2017 - 14:00

3 - 0

KA

Þróttur R/Fylkir

18.2.2017 - 16:00

Íþróttahúsið í Neskaupstað

18.2.2017 - 16:00

18.2.2017 - 16:00

Þróttur Nes