1. deild kvenna

1. deild kvenna

select
1. deild kvenna 2020- 2021 1. deild kvenna Matches

Leikumferð 1

19.9.2020 - 13:00

Fylkishöllin

19.9.2020 - 13:00

19.9.2020 - 13:00

Fylkir

1 - 3

Völsungur

Þorsteinn Guðnason
Guðrún Ósk Ólafsdóttir

19.9.2020 - 13:00

1 - 3

Fylkir

Völsungur

19.9.2020 - 16:00

Fagrilundur

19.9.2020 - 16:00

19.9.2020 - 16:00

HK B

3 - 0

BF

Sigríður Pálsdóttir
Jason Ívarsson

19.9.2020 - 16:00

3 - 0

HK B

BF

20.9.2020 - 14:00

Fagrilundur

20.9.2020 - 14:00

20.9.2020 - 14:00

Ýmir

1 - 3

BF

Guðrún Ósk Ólafsdóttir
Sigríður Pálsdóttir

20.9.2020 - 14:00

1 - 3

Ýmir

BF



Leikumferð 2

25.9.2020 - 17:30

Fagrilundur

25.9.2020 - 17:30

25.9.2020 - 17:30

Ýmir

2 - 3

Fylkir

Sigríður Pálsdóttir
Þorsteinn Guðnason

25.9.2020 - 17:30

2 - 3

Ýmir

Fylkir

25.9.2020 - 20:00

KA-heimilið

25.9.2020 - 20:00

25.9.2020 - 20:00

KA B

1 - 3

BF

Marinó Þorsteinsson
Gunnar Garðarsson

25.9.2020 - 20:00

1 - 3

KA B

BF

27.9.2020 - 14:00

Fagrilundur

27.9.2020 - 14:00

27.9.2020 - 14:00

HK B

3 - 0

Afturelding B

Haraldur Örn Björnsson
Jason Ívarsson

27.9.2020 - 14:00

3 - 0

HK B

Afturelding B



Leikumferð 3

1.10.2020 - 20:00

Fagrilundur

1.10.2020 - 20:00

1.10.2020 - 20:00

Ýmir

2 - 3

HK B

Guðrún Ósk Ólafsdóttir
Sigríður Pálsdóttir

1.10.2020 - 20:00

2 - 3

Ýmir

HK B

3.10.2020 - 16:00

Siglufjörður

3.10.2020 - 16:00

3.10.2020 - 16:00

BF

1 - 3

Afturelding B

Marinó Þorsteinsson
Óskar Þórðarson

3.10.2020 - 16:00

1 - 3

BF

Afturelding B

4.10.2020 - 13:00

Íþróttahöllin á Húsavík

4.10.2020 - 13:00

4.10.2020 - 13:00

Völsungur

3 - 0

Afturelding B

Ísak Már Aðalsteinsson
Bjarni Páll Vilhjálmsson

4.10.2020 - 13:00

3 - 0

Völsungur

Afturelding B

4.10.2020 - 15:30

Ásgarður

4.10.2020 - 15:30

4.10.2020 - 15:30

Álftanes B

3 - 1

KA B

Þorsteinn Guðnason
Ismar Hadziredzepovic

4.10.2020 - 15:30

3 - 1

Álftanes B

KA B



Leikumferð 4

15.1.2021 - 20:00

KA-heimilið

15.1.2021 - 20:00

15.1.2021 - 20:00

KA B

0 - 3

Völsungur

Gunnar Garðarsson
Marinó Þorsteinsson

15.1.2021 - 20:00

0 - 3

KA B

Völsungur

18.1.2021 - 19:15

Fylkishöllin

18.1.2021 - 19:15

18.1.2021 - 19:15

Fylkir

2 - 3

Álftanes B

Þorsteinn Guðnason
Jason Ívarsson

18.1.2021 - 19:15

2 - 3

Fylkir

Álftanes B



Leikumferð 5

24.1.2021 - 12:00

Fagrilundur

24.1.2021 - 12:00

24.1.2021 - 12:00

Ýmir

0 - 3

Álftanes B

Þorsteinn Guðnason
Guðný Rut Guðnadóttir

24.1.2021 - 12:00

0 - 3

Ýmir

Álftanes B



Leikumferð 6

30.1.2021 - 14:00

Varmá

30.1.2021 - 14:00

30.1.2021 - 14:00

Afturelding B

2 - 3

Ýmir

Guðný Rut Guðnadóttir
Guðrún Ósk Ólafsdóttir

30.1.2021 - 14:00

2 - 3

Afturelding B

Ýmir

30.1.2021 - 16:00

Siglufjörður

30.1.2021 - 16:00

30.1.2021 - 16:00

BF

2 - 3

Álftanes B

Þorvaldur Þorsteinsson
Marinó Þorsteinsson

30.1.2021 - 16:00

2 - 3

BF

Álftanes B

31.1.2021 - 11:00

Íþróttahöllin á Húsavík

31.1.2021 - 11:00

31.1.2021 - 11:00

Völsungur

2 - 3

Álftanes B

Bjarni Páll Vilhjálmsson
Sigurbjörn Árni Arngrímsson

31.1.2021 - 11:00

2 - 3

Völsungur

Álftanes B

1.2.2021 - 19:15

Fylkishöllin

1.2.2021 - 19:15

1.2.2021 - 19:15

Fylkir

0 - 3

HK B

Guðrún Ósk Ólafsdóttir
Jón Ólafur Valdimarsson

1.2.2021 - 19:15

0 - 3

Fylkir

HK B



Leikumferð 7

4.2.2021 - 20:00

Varmá

4.2.2021 - 20:00

4.2.2021 - 20:00

Afturelding B

3 - 1

Álftanes B

Ismar Hadziredzepovic
Guðrún Ósk Ólafsdóttir

4.2.2021 - 20:00

3 - 1

Afturelding B

Álftanes B

6.2.2021 - 16:00

Fagrilundur

6.2.2021 - 16:00

6.2.2021 - 16:00

Ýmir

3 - 0

KA B

Haraldur Örn Björnsson
Guðný Rut Guðnadóttir

6.2.2021 - 16:00

3 - 0

Ýmir

KA B

6.2.2021 - 16:15

Íþróttahöllin á Húsavík

6.2.2021 - 16:15

6.2.2021 - 16:15

Völsungur

3 - 2

HK B

Bjarni Páll Vilhjálmsson
Ísak Már Aðalsteinsson

6.2.2021 - 16:15

3 - 2

Völsungur

HK B

7.2.2021 - 12:00

Siglufjörður

7.2.2021 - 12:00

7.2.2021 - 12:00

BF

0 - 3

HK B

Marinó Þorsteinsson
Gunnar Garðarsson

7.2.2021 - 12:00

0 - 3

BF

HK B

7.2.2021 - 13:00

Fylkishöllin

7.2.2021 - 13:00

7.2.2021 - 13:00

Fylkir

3 - 1

Afturelding B

Jason Ívarsson
Ismar Hadziredzepovic

7.2.2021 - 13:00

3 - 1

Fylkir

Afturelding B

10.2.2021 - 20:00

Álftanes

10.2.2021 - 20:00

10.2.2021 - 20:00

Álftanes B

2 - 3

Ýmir

Þorsteinn Guðnason
Guðrún Ósk Ólafsdóttir

10.2.2021 - 20:00

2 - 3

Álftanes B

Ýmir



Leikumferð 8

12.2.2021 - 20:00

Varmá

12.2.2021 - 20:00

12.2.2021 - 20:00

Afturelding B

3 - 0

HK B

Haraldur Örn Björnsson
Þorsteinn Guðnason

12.2.2021 - 20:00

3 - 0

Afturelding B

HK B

13.2.2021 - 12:00

Naustaskóli

13.2.2021 - 12:00

13.2.2021 - 12:00

KA B

3 - 2

Ýmir

Marinó Þorsteinsson
Gunnar Garðarsson

13.2.2021 - 12:00

3 - 2

KA B

Ýmir

14.2.2021 - 12:00

Siglufjörður

14.2.2021 - 12:00

14.2.2021 - 12:00

BF

0 - 3

Fylkir

Þorvaldur Þorsteinsson
Óskar Þórðarson

14.2.2021 - 12:00

0 - 3

BF

Fylkir

18.2.2021 - 20:00

Íþróttahöllin á Húsavík

18.2.2021 - 20:00

18.2.2021 - 20:00

Völsungur

3 - 0

KA B

Ísak Már Aðalsteinsson
Bjarni Páll Vilhjálmsson

18.2.2021 - 20:00

3 - 0

Völsungur

KA B

21.2.2021 - 13:00

Fylkishöllin

21.2.2021 - 13:00

21.2.2021 - 13:00

Fylkir

3 - 2

Ýmir

Jason Ívarsson
Guðrún Ósk Ólafsdóttir

21.2.2021 - 13:00

3 - 2

Fylkir

Ýmir



Leikumferð 9

26.2.2021 - 20:00

Varmá

26.2.2021 - 20:00

26.2.2021 - 20:00

Afturelding B

0 - 3

Völsungur

Þorsteinn Guðnason
Haraldur Örn Björnsson

26.2.2021 - 20:00

0 - 3

Afturelding B

Völsungur

27.2.2021 - 14:00

Fagrilundur

27.2.2021 - 14:00

27.2.2021 - 14:00

Ýmir

1 - 3

Völsungur

Guðrún Ósk Ólafsdóttir
Árni Jón Eggertsson

27.2.2021 - 14:00

1 - 3

Ýmir

Völsungur

27.2.2021 - 15:00

Álftanes

27.2.2021 - 15:00

27.2.2021 - 15:00

Álftanes B

2 - 3

BF

Þorsteinn Guðnason
Sigríður Pálsdóttir

27.2.2021 - 15:00

2 - 3

Álftanes B

BF

28.2.2021 - 13:00

Fylkishöllin

28.2.2021 - 13:00

28.2.2021 - 13:00

Fylkir

2 - 3

BF

Sigríður Pálsdóttir
Guðrún Ósk Ólafsdóttir

28.2.2021 - 13:00

2 - 3

Fylkir

BF



Leikumferð 10

6.3.2021 - 15:00

Fagrilundur

6.3.2021 - 15:00

6.3.2021 - 15:00

HK B

3 - 1

KA B

Guðrún Ósk Ólafsdóttir
Þorsteinn Guðnason

6.3.2021 - 15:00

3 - 1

HK B

KA B

7.3.2021 - 13:00

Varmá

7.3.2021 - 13:00

7.3.2021 - 13:00

Afturelding B

3 - 0

KA B

Guðný Rut Guðnadóttir
Guðrún Ósk Ólafsdóttir

7.3.2021 - 13:00

3 - 0

Afturelding B

KA B



Leikumferð 11

20.3.2021 - 14:00

Álftanes

20.3.2021 - 14:00

20.3.2021 - 14:00

Álftanes B

0 - 3

Fylkir

Guðrún Ósk Ólafsdóttir
Jason Ívarsson

20.3.2021 - 14:00

0 - 3

Álftanes B

Fylkir

21.3.2021 - 12:00

Fagrilundur

21.3.2021 - 12:00

21.3.2021 - 12:00

Ýmir

3 - 1

Afturelding B

Valgeir Valgeirsson
Guðrún Ósk Ólafsdóttir

21.3.2021 - 12:00

3 - 1

Ýmir

Afturelding B



Leikumferð 12

Frestað um óákveðinn tíma

Fagrilundur

Frestað um óákveðinn tíma

Frestað um óákveðinn tíma

HK B

-

Ýmir

Guðrún Ósk Ólafsdóttir
Sigríður Pálsdóttir

Frestað um óákveðinn tíma

-

HK B

Ýmir

Frestað um óákveðinn tíma

Siglufjörður

Frestað um óákveðinn tíma

Frestað um óákveðinn tíma

BF

-

Völsungur

Marinó Þorsteinsson
Óskar Þórðarson

Frestað um óákveðinn tíma

-

BF

Völsungur

Frestað um óákveðinn tíma

Varmá

Frestað um óákveðinn tíma

Frestað um óákveðinn tíma

Afturelding B

-

Fylkir

Haraldur Örn Björnsson
Jón Ólafur Valdimarsson

Frestað um óákveðinn tíma

-

Afturelding B

Fylkir

Frestað um óákveðinn tíma

Naustaskóli

Frestað um óákveðinn tíma

Frestað um óákveðinn tíma

KA B

-

Álftanes B

Þorvaldur Þorsteinsson
Gunnar Garðarsson

Frestað um óákveðinn tíma

-

KA B

Álftanes B



Leikumferð 13

Frestað um óákveðinn tíma

Fagrilundur

Frestað um óákveðinn tíma

Frestað um óákveðinn tíma

HK B

-

Álftanes B

Guðrún Ósk Ólafsdóttir
Þorsteinn Guðnason

Frestað um óákveðinn tíma

-

HK B

Álftanes B

Frestað um óákveðinn tíma

Siglufjörður

Frestað um óákveðinn tíma

Frestað um óákveðinn tíma

BF

-

KA B

Marinó Þorsteinsson
Óskar Þórðarson

Frestað um óákveðinn tíma

-

BF

KA B

Frestað um óákveðinn tíma

Fagrilundur

Frestað um óákveðinn tíma

Frestað um óákveðinn tíma

HK B

-

Fylkir

Þorsteinn Guðnason
Jason Ívarsson

Frestað um óákveðinn tíma

-

HK B

Fylkir



Leikumferð 14

Frestað um óákveðinn tíma

Fylkishöllin

Frestað um óákveðinn tíma

Frestað um óákveðinn tíma

Fylkir

-

KA B

Sigríður Pálsdóttir
Guðný Rut Guðnadóttir

Frestað um óákveðinn tíma

-

Fylkir

KA B

Frestað um óákveðinn tíma

Álftanes

Frestað um óákveðinn tíma

Frestað um óákveðinn tíma

Álftanes B

-

Völsungur

Þorsteinn Guðnason
Sigríður Pálsdóttir

Frestað um óákveðinn tíma

-

Álftanes B

Völsungur

Frestað um óákveðinn tíma

Varmá

Frestað um óákveðinn tíma

Frestað um óákveðinn tíma

Afturelding B

-

BF

Guðný Rut Guðnadóttir
Guðrún Ósk Ólafsdóttir

Frestað um óákveðinn tíma

-

Afturelding B

BF

Frestað um óákveðinn tíma

Fagrilundur

Frestað um óákveðinn tíma

Frestað um óákveðinn tíma

HK B

-

Völsungur

Jason Ívarsson
Þorsteinn Guðnason

Frestað um óákveðinn tíma

-

HK B

Völsungur



Leikumferð 15

Frestað um óákveðinn tíma

Íþróttahöllin á Húsavík

Frestað um óákveðinn tíma

Frestað um óákveðinn tíma

Völsungur

-

BF

Bjarni Páll Vilhjálmsson
Ísak Már Aðalsteinsson

Frestað um óákveðinn tíma

-

Völsungur

BF