Úrvalsdeild kvenna

Úrvalsdeild kvenna 2021-2022

select
Úrvalsdeild kvenna 2021-2022 Úrvalsdeild kvenna Matches

Leikumferð 1

21.9.2021 - 20:15

Digranes

21.9.2021 - 20:15

21.9.2021 - 20:15

HK

3 - 2

Álftanes

Sævar Már Guðmundsson
Árni Kristjánsson

21.9.2021 - 20:15

3 - 2

HK

Álftanes

22.9.2021 - 19:00

Íþróttahöllin á Húsavík

22.9.2021 - 19:00

22.9.2021 - 19:00

Völsungur

0 - 3

Afturelding

Sigurbjörn Árni Arngrímsson
Bjarni Páll Vilhjálmsson

22.9.2021 - 19:00

0 - 3

Völsungur

Afturelding

22.9.2021 - 20:15

KA-heimilið

22.9.2021 - 20:15

22.9.2021 - 20:15

KA

3 - 1

Þróttur Reykjavík

Gunnar Garðarsson
Marinó Þorsteinsson

22.9.2021 - 20:15

3 - 1

KA

Þróttur Reykjavík



Leikumferð 2

25.9.2021 - 16:00

Íþróttahúsið í Neskaupstað

25.9.2021 - 16:00

25.9.2021 - 16:00

Þróttur Fjarðabyggð

3 - 1

Þróttur Reykjavík

Atli Freyr Björnsson
Guðný Rut Guðnadóttir

25.9.2021 - 16:00

3 - 1

Þróttur Fjarðabyggð

Þróttur Reykjavík

26.9.2021 - 13:00

Íþróttahúsið í Neskaupstað

26.9.2021 - 13:00

26.9.2021 - 13:00

Þróttur Fjarðabyggð

3 - 1

Þróttur Reykjavík

Guðný Rut Guðnadóttir
Atli Freyr Björnsson

26.9.2021 - 13:00

3 - 1

Þróttur Fjarðabyggð

Þróttur Reykjavík

29.9.2021 - 20:00

Álftanes

29.9.2021 - 20:00

29.9.2021 - 20:00

Álftanes

3 - 0

Völsungur

Árni Jón Eggertsson
Ólafur Jóhann Júlíusson

29.9.2021 - 20:00

3 - 0

Álftanes

Völsungur

29.9.2021 - 20:15

KA-heimilið

29.9.2021 - 20:15

29.9.2021 - 20:15

KA

3 - 0

HK

Marinó Þorsteinsson
Gunnar Garðarsson

29.9.2021 - 20:15

3 - 0

KA

HK



Leikumferð 3

2.10.2021 - 20:00

Digranes

2.10.2021 - 20:00

2.10.2021 - 20:00

HK

0 - 3

Afturelding

Árni Kristjánsson
Ólafur Jóhann Júlíusson

2.10.2021 - 20:00

0 - 3

HK

Afturelding

3.10.2021 - 14:00

KA-heimilið

3.10.2021 - 14:00

3.10.2021 - 14:00

KA

3 - 0

Þróttur Fjarðabyggð

Sigurbjörn Árni Arngrímsson
Marinó Þorsteinsson

3.10.2021 - 14:00

3 - 0

KA

Þróttur Fjarðabyggð

5.10.2021 - 20:15

Digranes

5.10.2021 - 20:15

5.10.2021 - 20:15

HK

3 - 0

Þróttur Reykjavík

Kristján Geir Guðmundsson
Sævar Már Guðmundsson

5.10.2021 - 20:15

3 - 0

HK

Þróttur Reykjavík

6.10.2021 - 20:00

Varmá

6.10.2021 - 20:00

6.10.2021 - 20:00

Afturelding

3 - 0

Álftanes

Jón Ólafur Valdimarsson
Kristján Geir Guðmundsson

6.10.2021 - 20:00

3 - 0

Afturelding

Álftanes



Leikumferð 4

13.10.2021 - 20:00

Varmá

13.10.2021 - 20:00

13.10.2021 - 20:00

Afturelding

0 - 3

KA

Zdravko Demirev
Ólafur Jóhann Júlíusson

13.10.2021 - 20:00

0 - 3

Afturelding

KA



Leikumferð 5

5.11.2021 - 19:00

Digranes

5.11.2021 - 19:00

5.11.2021 - 19:00

Þróttur Reykjavík

0 - 3

HK

Árni Jón Eggertsson
Zdravko Demirev

5.11.2021 - 19:00

0 - 3

Þróttur Reykjavík

HK

12.11.2021 - 19:00

Varmá

12.11.2021 - 19:00

12.11.2021 - 19:00

Afturelding

3 - 1

Þróttur Fjarðabyggð

Sævar Már Guðmundsson
Árni Jón Eggertsson

12.11.2021 - 19:00

3 - 1

Afturelding

Þróttur Fjarðabyggð



Leikumferð 6

13.11.2021 - 15:00

Digranes

13.11.2021 - 15:00

13.11.2021 - 15:00

HK

3 - 0

Völsungur

Kristján Geir Guðmundsson
Zdravko Demirev

13.11.2021 - 15:00

3 - 0

HK

Völsungur

14.11.2021 - 15:00

Digranes

14.11.2021 - 15:00

14.11.2021 - 15:00

HK

3 - 0

Völsungur

Árni Kristjánsson
Jón Ólafur Valdimarsson

14.11.2021 - 15:00

3 - 0

HK

Völsungur

14.11.2021 - 16:30

Álftanes

14.11.2021 - 16:30

14.11.2021 - 16:30

Álftanes

1 - 3

KA

Zdravko Demirev
Ismar Hadziredzepovic

14.11.2021 - 16:30

1 - 3

Álftanes

KA

17.11.2021 - 20:00

Varmá

17.11.2021 - 20:00

17.11.2021 - 20:00

Afturelding

3 - 0

Þróttur Reykjavík

Ismar Hadziredzepovic
Kristján Geir Guðmundsson

17.11.2021 - 20:00

3 - 0

Afturelding

Þróttur Reykjavík



Leikumferð 7

20.11.2021 - 16:00

Álftanes

20.11.2021 - 16:00

20.11.2021 - 16:00

Álftanes

3 - 0

Þróttur Fjarðabyggð

Ólafur Jóhann Júlíusson
Þorsteinn Guðnason

20.11.2021 - 16:00

3 - 0

Álftanes

Þróttur Fjarðabyggð

20.11.2021 - 19:00

Digranes

20.11.2021 - 19:00

20.11.2021 - 19:00

HK

0 - 3

KA

Árni Kristjánsson
Sævar Már Guðmundsson

20.11.2021 - 19:00

0 - 3

HK

KA

21.11.2021 - 13:00

Álftanes

21.11.2021 - 13:00

21.11.2021 - 13:00

Álftanes

2 - 3

Þróttur Fjarðabyggð

Guðný Rut Guðnadóttir
Guðrún Ósk Ólafsdóttir

21.11.2021 - 13:00

2 - 3

Álftanes

Þróttur Fjarðabyggð

24.11.2021 - 19:00

Íþróttahúsið í Neskaupstað

24.11.2021 - 19:00

24.11.2021 - 19:00

Þróttur Fjarðabyggð

3 - 0

Völsungur

Gunnar Garðarsson
Sigurfinnur Líndal Stefánsson

24.11.2021 - 19:00

3 - 0

Þróttur Fjarðabyggð

Völsungur

28.11.2021 - 15:00

Digranes

28.11.2021 - 15:00

28.11.2021 - 15:00

Þróttur Reykjavík

1 - 3

Álftanes

Ólafur Jóhann Júlíusson
Sævar Már Guðmundsson

28.11.2021 - 15:00

1 - 3

Þróttur Reykjavík

Álftanes



Leikumferð 8

1.12.2021 - 19:00

Íþróttahöllin á Húsavík

1.12.2021 - 19:00

1.12.2021 - 19:00

Völsungur

1 - 3

KA

Sigurbjörn Árni Arngrímsson
Bjarni Páll Vilhjálmsson

1.12.2021 - 19:00

1 - 3

Völsungur

KA

4.12.2021 - 15:00

Digranes

4.12.2021 - 15:00

4.12.2021 - 15:00

Þróttur Reykjavík

1 - 3

Völsungur

Ismar Hadziredzepovic
Árni Kristjánsson

4.12.2021 - 15:00

1 - 3

Þróttur Reykjavík

Völsungur

4.12.2021 - 16:00

Íþróttahúsið í Neskaupstað

4.12.2021 - 16:00

4.12.2021 - 16:00

Þróttur Fjarðabyggð

3 - 0

HK

Árni Jón Eggertsson
Sævar Már Guðmundsson

4.12.2021 - 16:00

3 - 0

Þróttur Fjarðabyggð

HK

4.12.2021 - 18:00

KA-heimilið

4.12.2021 - 18:00

4.12.2021 - 18:00

KA

0 - 3

Afturelding

Sigurbjörn Árni Arngrímsson
Marinó Þorsteinsson

4.12.2021 - 18:00

0 - 3

KA

Afturelding

5.12.2021 - 15:00

Digranes

5.12.2021 - 15:00

5.12.2021 - 15:00

Þróttur Reykjavík

3 - 2

Völsungur

Árni Kristjánsson
Zdravko Demirev

5.12.2021 - 15:00

3 - 2

Þróttur Reykjavík

Völsungur

5.12.2021 - 15:00

Íþróttahúsið í Neskaupstað

5.12.2021 - 15:00

5.12.2021 - 15:00

Þróttur Fjarðabyggð

3 - 0

HK

Sævar Már Guðmundsson
Árni Jón Eggertsson

5.12.2021 - 15:00

3 - 0

Þróttur Fjarðabyggð

HK



Leikumferð 9

12.12.2021 - 13:00

Varmá

12.12.2021 - 13:00

12.12.2021 - 13:00

Afturelding

3 - 0

Völsungur

Ismar Hadziredzepovic
Zdravko Demirev

12.12.2021 - 13:00

3 - 0

Afturelding

Völsungur

12.12.2021 - 13:00

Álftanes

12.12.2021 - 13:00

12.12.2021 - 13:00

Álftanes

3 - 2

HK

Árni Jón Eggertsson
Árni Kristjánsson

12.12.2021 - 13:00

3 - 2

Álftanes

HK

12.12.2021 - 15:00

Digranes

12.12.2021 - 15:00

12.12.2021 - 15:00

Þróttur Reykjavík

0 - 3

KA

Guðný Rut Guðnadóttir
Sævar Már Guðmundsson

12.12.2021 - 15:00

0 - 3

Þróttur Reykjavík

KA



Leikumferð 10

14.1.2022 - 20:00

Álftanes

14.1.2022 - 20:00

14.1.2022 - 20:00

Álftanes

0 - 3

Afturelding

Ismar Hadziredzepovic
Ólafur Jóhann Júlíusson

14.1.2022 - 20:00

0 - 3

Álftanes

Afturelding



Leikumferð 11

19.1.2022 - 17:45

Varmá

19.1.2022 - 17:45

19.1.2022 - 17:45

Afturelding

3 - 1

HK

Árni Kristjánsson
Ólafur Jóhann Júlíusson

19.1.2022 - 17:45

3 - 1

Afturelding

HK

19.1.2022 - 19:00

Íþróttahöllin á Húsavík

19.1.2022 - 19:00

19.1.2022 - 19:00

Völsungur

2 - 3

Þróttur Fjarðabyggð

Sigurbjörn Árni Arngrímsson
Bjarni Páll Vilhjálmsson

19.1.2022 - 19:00

2 - 3

Völsungur

Þróttur Fjarðabyggð

19.1.2022 - 20:15

KA-heimilið

19.1.2022 - 20:15

19.1.2022 - 20:15

KA

3 - 0

Álftanes

Gunnar Garðarsson
Marinó Þorsteinsson

19.1.2022 - 20:15

3 - 0

KA

Álftanes



Leikumferð 12

26.1.2022 - 19:00

Íþróttahúsið í Neskaupstað

26.1.2022 - 19:00

26.1.2022 - 19:00

Þróttur Fjarðabyggð

1 - 3

KA

Sigurfinnur Líndal Stefánsson
Kristján Geir Guðmundsson

26.1.2022 - 19:00

1 - 3

Þróttur Fjarðabyggð

KA

29.1.2022 - 13:00

Íþróttahöllin á Húsavík

29.1.2022 - 13:00

29.1.2022 - 13:00

Völsungur

3 - 1

Þróttur Reykjavík

Sigurbjörn Árni Arngrímsson
Gunnar Garðarsson

29.1.2022 - 13:00

3 - 1

Völsungur

Þróttur Reykjavík



Leikumferð 13

5.2.2022 - 14:00

Varmá

5.2.2022 - 14:00

5.2.2022 - 14:00

Afturelding

3 - 0

Völsungur

Ólafur Jóhann Júlíusson
Árni Jón Eggertsson

5.2.2022 - 14:00

3 - 0

Afturelding

Völsungur

5.2.2022 - 15:00

Digranes

5.2.2022 - 15:00

5.2.2022 - 15:00

Þróttur Reykjavík

0 - 3

KA

Sævar Már Guðmundsson
Kristján Geir Guðmundsson

5.2.2022 - 15:00

0 - 3

Þróttur Reykjavík

KA

9.2.2022 - 18:00

Varmá

9.2.2022 - 18:00

9.2.2022 - 18:00

Afturelding

3 - 0

Þróttur Reykjavík

Árni Jón Eggertsson
Mateusz Klóska

9.2.2022 - 18:00

3 - 0

Afturelding

Þróttur Reykjavík

9.2.2022 - 19:00

Íþróttahöllin á Húsavík

9.2.2022 - 19:00

9.2.2022 - 19:00

Völsungur

0 - 3

KA

Gunnar Garðarsson
Þorvaldur Þorsteinsson

9.2.2022 - 19:00

0 - 3

Völsungur

KA

9.2.2022 - 20:00

Álftanes

9.2.2022 - 20:00

9.2.2022 - 20:00

Álftanes

0 - 3

HK

Zdravko Demirev
Árni Kristjánsson

9.2.2022 - 20:00

0 - 3

Álftanes

HK



Leikumferð 14

18.2.2022 - 20:00

Íþróttahöllin á Húsavík

18.2.2022 - 20:00

18.2.2022 - 20:00

Völsungur

2 - 3

Álftanes

Marinó Þorsteinsson
Sigurbjörn Árni Arngrímsson

18.2.2022 - 20:00

2 - 3

Völsungur

Álftanes

19.2.2022 - 14:00

Íþróttahöllin á Húsavík

19.2.2022 - 14:00

19.2.2022 - 14:00

Völsungur

1 - 3

Álftanes

Sigurbjörn Árni Arngrímsson
Bjarni Páll Vilhjálmsson

19.2.2022 - 14:00

1 - 3

Völsungur

Álftanes

19.2.2022 - 15:30

Íþróttahúsið í Neskaupstað

19.2.2022 - 15:30