Úrvalsdeild karla

Úrvalsdeild karla 2021-2022

select
Úrvalsdeild karla Úrvalsdeild karla Matches

Leikumferð 1

17.9.2021 - 20:00

KA-heimilið

17.9.2021 - 20:00

17.9.2021 - 20:00

KA

3 - 2

Þróttur Fjarðabyggð

Sævar Már Guðmundsson
Gunnar Garðarsson

17.9.2021 - 20:00

3 - 2

KA

Þróttur Fjarðabyggð

18.9.2021 - 14:00

Varmá

18.9.2021 - 14:00

18.9.2021 - 14:00

Afturelding

3 - 1

Vestri

Árni Jón Eggertsson
Zdravko Demirev

18.9.2021 - 14:00

3 - 1

Afturelding

Vestri

19.9.2021 - 13:00

Varmá

19.9.2021 - 13:00

19.9.2021 - 13:00

Afturelding

3 - 1

Vestri

Zdravko Demirev
Guðný Rut Guðnadóttir

19.9.2021 - 13:00

3 - 1

Afturelding

Vestri

19.9.2021 - 13:00

Vogabæjarhöllin

19.9.2021 - 13:00

19.9.2021 - 13:00

Þróttur Vogum

0 - 3

Hamar

Árni Jón Eggertsson
Ólafur Jóhann Júlíusson

19.9.2021 - 13:00

0 - 3

Þróttur Vogum

Hamar

19.9.2021 - 15:00

Fylkishöllin

19.9.2021 - 15:00

19.9.2021 - 15:00

Fylkir

0 - 3

HK

Jón Ólafur Valdimarsson
Jason Ívarsson

19.9.2021 - 15:00

0 - 3

Fylkir

HK



Leikumferð 2

24.9.2021 - 20:00

KA-heimilið

24.9.2021 - 20:00

24.9.2021 - 20:00

KA

-

Þróttur Vogum

Gunnar Garðarsson
Sigurbjörn Árni Arngrímsson

24.9.2021 - 20:00

-

KA

Þróttur Vogum

25.9.2021 - 13:30

Íþróttahúsið í Neskaupstað

25.9.2021 - 13:30

25.9.2021 - 13:30

Þróttur Fjarðabyggð

-

Fylkir

Guðný Rut Guðnadóttir
Atli Freyr Björnsson

25.9.2021 - 13:30

-

Þróttur Fjarðabyggð

Fylkir

25.9.2021 - 16:00

Digranes

25.9.2021 - 16:00

25.9.2021 - 16:00

HK

-

Vestri

Árni Jón Eggertsson
Zdravko Demirev

25.9.2021 - 16:00

-

HK

Vestri



Leikumferð 3

28.9.2021 - 20:15

Digranes

28.9.2021 - 20:15

28.9.2021 - 20:15

HK

-

Þróttur Vogum

Jón Ólafur Valdimarsson
Sævar Már Guðmundsson

28.9.2021 - 20:15

-

HK

Þróttur Vogum

29.9.2021 - 20:00

Íþróttahúsið í Hveragerði

29.9.2021 - 20:00

29.9.2021 - 20:00

Hamar

-

Afturelding

Zdravko Demirev
Guðný Rut Guðnadóttir

29.9.2021 - 20:00

-

Hamar

Afturelding



Leikumferð 4

2.10.2021 - 15:00

Digranes

2.10.2021 - 15:00

2.10.2021 - 15:00

HK

-

KA


2.10.2021 - 15:00

-

HK

KA

2.10.2021 - 15:00

Varmá

2.10.2021 - 15:00

2.10.2021 - 15:00

Afturelding

-

Þróttur Fjarðabyggð


2.10.2021 - 15:00

-

Afturelding

Þróttur Fjarðabyggð

2.10.2021 - 15:00

Íþróttahúsið Torfnesi

2.10.2021 - 15:00

2.10.2021 - 15:00

Vestri

-

Hamar


2.10.2021 - 15:00

-

Vestri

Hamar

3.10.2021 - 14:00

Fylkishöllin

3.10.2021 - 14:00

3.10.2021 - 14:00

Fylkir

-

Þróttur Vogum


3.10.2021 - 14:00

-

Fylkir

Þróttur Vogum



Leikumferð 5

12.10.2021 - 20:15

Digranes

12.10.2021 - 20:15

12.10.2021 - 20:15

HK

-

Afturelding


12.10.2021 - 20:15

-

HK

Afturelding

16.10.2021 - 13:00

Íþróttahúsið Torfnesi

16.10.2021 - 13:00

16.10.2021 - 13:00

Vestri

-

KA


16.10.2021 - 13:00

-

Vestri

KA

16.10.2021 - 15:00

Íþróttahúsið í Neskaupstað

16.10.2021 - 15:00

16.10.2021 - 15:00

Þróttur Fjarðabyggð

-

Þróttur Vogum


16.10.2021 - 15:00

-

Þróttur Fjarðabyggð

Þróttur Vogum

17.10.2021 - 13:00

Íþróttahúsið Torfnesi

17.10.2021 - 13:00

17.10.2021 - 13:00

Vestri

-

KA


17.10.2021 - 13:00

-

Vestri

KA

17.10.2021 - 13:00

Íþróttahúsið í Neskaupstað

17.10.2021 - 13:00

17.10.2021 - 13:00

Þróttur Fjarðabyggð

-

Þróttur Vogum


17.10.2021 - 13:00

-

Þróttur Fjarðabyggð

Þróttur Vogum

18.10.2021 - 20:00

Íþróttahúsið í Hveragerði

18.10.2021 - 20:00

18.10.2021 - 20:00

Hamar

-

Fylkir


18.10.2021 - 20:00

-

Hamar

Fylkir



Leikumferð 6

5.11.2021 - 19:00

KA-heimilið

5.11.2021 - 19:00

5.11.2021 - 19:00

KA

-

Afturelding


5.11.2021 - 19:00

-

KA

Afturelding

5.11.2021 - 20:00

Fylkishöllin

5.11.2021 - 20:00

5.11.2021 - 20:00

Fylkir

-

Vestri


5.11.2021 - 20:00

-

Fylkir

Vestri

5.11.2021 - 20:00

Íþróttahúsið í Neskaupstað

5.11.2021 - 20:00

5.11.2021 - 20:00

Þróttur Fjarðabyggð

-

Hamar


5.11.2021 - 20:00

-

Þróttur Fjarðabyggð

Hamar

5.11.2021 - 20:00

Vogabæjarhöllin

5.11.2021 - 20:00

5.11.2021 - 20:00

Þróttur Vogum

-

HK


5.11.2021 - 20:00

-

Þróttur Vogum

HK



Leikumferð 7

10.11.2021 - 20:00

Varmá

10.11.2021 - 20:00

10.11.2021 - 20:00

Afturelding

-

Þróttur Vogum


10.11.2021 - 20:00

-

Afturelding

Þróttur Vogum

12.11.2021 - 19:00

KA-heimilið

12.11.2021 - 19:00

12.11.2021 - 19:00

KA

-

Fylkir


12.11.2021 - 19:00

-

KA

Fylkir

13.11.2021 - 14:00

KA-heimilið

13.11.2021 - 14:00

13.11.2021 - 14:00

KA

-

Fylkir


13.11.2021 - 14:00

-

KA

Fylkir

13.11.2021 - 15:00

Íþróttahúsið Torfnesi

13.11.2021 - 15:00

13.11.2021 - 15:00

Vestri

-

Þróttur Fjarðabyggð


13.11.2021 - 15:00

-

Vestri

Þróttur Fjarðabyggð

14.11.2021 - 13:00

Íþróttahúsið Torfnesi

14.11.2021 - 13:00

14.11.2021 - 13:00

Vestri

-

Þróttur Fjarðabyggð


14.11.2021 - 13:00

-

Vestri

Þróttur Fjarðabyggð

14.11.2021 - 18:00

Digranes

14.11.2021 - 18:00

14.11.2021 - 18:00

HK

-

Hamar


14.11.2021 - 18:00

-

HK

Hamar



Leikumferð 8

20.11.2021 - 13:00

Íþróttahúsið í Hveragerði

20.11.2021 - 13:00

20.11.2021 - 13:00

Hamar

-

KA


20.11.2021 - 13:00

-

Hamar

KA

20.11.2021 - 15:00

Vogabæjarhöllin

20.11.2021 - 15:00

20.11.2021 - 15:00

Þróttur Vogum

-

Vestri


20.11.2021 - 15:00

-

Þróttur Vogum

Vestri

21.11.2021 - 13:00

Íþróttahúsið í Hveragerði

21.11.2021 - 13:00

21.11.2021 - 13:00

Hamar

-

KA


21.11.2021 - 13:00

-

Hamar

KA

21.11.2021 - 13:00

Vogabæjarhöllin

21.11.2021 - 13:00

21.11.2021 - 13:00

Þróttur Vogum

-

Vestri


21.11.2021 - 13:00

-

Þróttur Vogum

Vestri

21.11.2021 - 16:00

Fylkishöllin

21.11.2021 - 16:00

21.11.2021 - 16:00

Fylkir

-

Afturelding


21.11.2021 - 16:00

-

Fylkir

Afturelding



Leikumferð 9

1.12.2021 - 19:00

Íþróttahúsið í Hveragerði

1.12.2021 - 19:00

1.12.2021 - 19:00

Hamar

-

Fylkir


1.12.2021 - 19:00

-

Hamar

Fylkir

1.12.2021 - 20:00

Varmá

1.12.2021 - 20:00

1.12.2021 - 20:00

Afturelding

-

Þróttur Vogum


1.12.2021 - 20:00

-

Afturelding

Þróttur Vogum

4.12.2021 - 14:00

Íþróttahúsið í Neskaupstað

4.12.2021 - 14:00

4.12.2021 - 14:00

Þróttur Fjarðabyggð

-

HK


4.12.2021 - 14:00

-

Þróttur Fjarðabyggð

HK

5.12.2021 - 13:00

Íþróttahúsið í Neskaupstað

5.12.2021 - 13:00

5.12.2021 - 13:00

Þróttur Fjarðabyggð

-

HK


5.12.2021 - 13:00

-

Þróttur Fjarðabyggð

HK



Leikumferð 10

8.12.2021 - 20:00

Varmá

8.12.2021 - 20:00

8.12.2021 - 20:00

Afturelding

-

Hamar


8.12.2021 - 20:00

-

Afturelding

Hamar

11.12.2021 - 14:00

KA-heimilið

11.12.2021 - 14:00

11.12.2021 - 14:00

KA

-

Þróttur Fjarðabyggð


11.12.2021 - 14:00

-

KA

Þróttur Fjarðabyggð

12.12.2021 - 16:00

Fylkishöllin

12.12.2021 - 16:00

12.12.2021 - 16:00

Fylkir

-

HK


12.12.2021 - 16:00

-

Fylkir

HK



Leikumferð 11

11.1.2022 - 20:15

Digranes

11.1.2022 - 20:15

11.1.2022 - 20:15

HK

-

Fylkir


11.1.2022 - 20:15

-

HK

Fylkir

12.1.2022 - 19:00

Íþróttahúsið í Hveragerði

12.1.2022 - 19:00

12.1.2022 - 19:00

Hamar

-

Þróttur Vogum


12.1.2022 - 19:00

-

Hamar

Þróttur Vogum

12.1.2022 - 19:00

Íþróttahúsið í Neskaupstað

12.1.2022 - 19:00

12.1.2022 - 19:00

Þróttur Fjarðabyggð

-

KA


12.1.2022 - 19:00

-

Þróttur Fjarðabyggð

KA

15.1.2022 - 14:00

Íþróttahúsið Torfnesi

15.1.2022 - 14:00

15.1.2022 - 14:00

Vestri

-

Afturelding


15.1.2022 - 14:00

-

Vestri

Afturelding

19.1.2022 - 20:00

Vogabæjarhöllin

19.1.2022 - 20:00

19.1.2022 - 20:00

Þróttur Vogum

-

Fylkir


19.1.2022 - 20:00

-

Þróttur Vogum

Fylkir

19.1.2022 - 20:15

Varmá

19.1.2022 - 20:15

19.1.2022 - 20:15

Afturelding

-

Hamar


19.1.2022 - 20:15

-

Afturelding

Hamar



Leikumferð 12

25.1.2022 - 20:15

Digranes

25.1.2022 - 20:15

25.1.2022 - 20:15

HK

-

Afturelding


25.1.2022 - 20:15

-

HK

Afturelding