1. deild kvenna

1. deild kvenna

select
1.deild kvenna 1.deild kvenna Matches

Leikumferð 1

29.9.2017 - 18:30

Fagrilundur

29.9.2017 - 18:30

29.9.2017 - 18:30

HK B

2 - 3

Ýmir

Steinn G Einarsson
Sigríður Pálsdóttir

29.9.2017 - 18:30

2 - 3

HK B

Ýmir

30.9.2017 - 14:00

Álftanes

30.9.2017 - 14:00

30.9.2017 - 14:00

Stjarnan B

3 - 0

Fylkir

Brynjar Júlíus Pétursson
Máni Matthíasson

30.9.2017 - 14:00

3 - 0

Stjarnan B

Fylkir

1.10.2017 - 14:00

Íþróttahúsið Torfnesi

1.10.2017 - 14:00

1.10.2017 - 14:00

Vestri

3 - 0

ÍK

Sigurður Jón Hreinsson
Sólveig Pálsdóttir

1.10.2017 - 14:00

3 - 0

Vestri

ÍK

2.10.2017 - 19:00

Íþróttahúsið í Hveragerði

2.10.2017 - 19:00

2.10.2017 - 19:00

Hamar

0 - 3

Afturelding B

Auður Rafnsdóttir
Haraldur Örn Björnsson

2.10.2017 - 19:00

0 - 3

Hamar

Afturelding B



Leikumferð 2

7.10.2017 - 12:00

Fagrilundur

7.10.2017 - 12:00

7.10.2017 - 12:00

Ýmir

2 - 3

Afturelding B

Zdravko Demirev
Þorsteinn Guðnason

7.10.2017 - 12:00

2 - 3

Ýmir

Afturelding B

7.10.2017 - 14:00

Álftanes

7.10.2017 - 14:00

7.10.2017 - 14:00

Stjarnan B

2 - 3

HK B

Steinn G Einarsson
Svala Ásbjörnsdóttir

7.10.2017 - 14:00

2 - 3

Stjarnan B

HK B

7.10.2017 - 15:00

Kórinn

7.10.2017 - 15:00

7.10.2017 - 15:00

ÍK

0 - 3

Vestri

Máni Matthíasson
Sævar Már Guðmundsson

7.10.2017 - 15:00

0 - 3

ÍK

Vestri

10.10.2017 - 20:45

Norðlingaskóli

10.10.2017 - 20:45

10.10.2017 - 20:45

Fylkir

1 - 3

Afturelding B

Guðný Rut Guðnadóttir
Sigríður Pálsdóttir

10.10.2017 - 20:45

1 - 3

Fylkir

Afturelding B



Leikumferð 3

12.10.2017 - 21:00

Íþróttahúsið í Hveragerði

12.10.2017 - 21:00

12.10.2017 - 21:00

Hamar

1 - 3

Ýmir

Haraldur Örn Björnsson
Auður Rafnsdóttir

12.10.2017 - 21:00

1 - 3

Hamar

Ýmir

14.10.2017 - 13:00

Varmá

14.10.2017 - 13:00

14.10.2017 - 13:00

Afturelding B

3 - 0

ÍK

Guðný Rut Guðnadóttir
Máni Matthíasson

14.10.2017 - 13:00

3 - 0

Afturelding B

ÍK

17.10.2017 - 20:45

Norðlingaskóli

17.10.2017 - 20:45

17.10.2017 - 20:45

Fylkir

3 - 0

ÍK

Steinn G Einarsson
Þorsteinn Guðnason

17.10.2017 - 20:45

3 - 0

Fylkir

ÍK

20.10.2017 - 20:30

Fagrilundur

20.10.2017 - 20:30

20.10.2017 - 20:30

HK B

3 - 0

Vestri

Sigríður Pálsdóttir
Sævar Már Guðmundsson

20.10.2017 - 20:30

3 - 0

HK B

Vestri



Leikumferð 4

21.10.2017 - 13:30

Álftanes

21.10.2017 - 13:30

21.10.2017 - 13:30

Stjarnan B

3 - 0

Hamar

Máni Matthíasson
Steinn G Einarsson

21.10.2017 - 13:30

3 - 0

Stjarnan B

Hamar

21.10.2017 - 14:00

Fagrilundur

21.10.2017 - 14:00

21.10.2017 - 14:00

Ýmir

3 - 1

Vestri

Þorsteinn Guðnason
Árni Jón Eggertsson

21.10.2017 - 14:00

3 - 1

Ýmir

Vestri

29.10.2017 - 13:00

Varmá

29.10.2017 - 13:00

29.10.2017 - 13:00

Afturelding B

1 - 3

Stjarnan B

Þorsteinn Guðnason
Sigríður Pálsdóttir

29.10.2017 - 13:00

1 - 3

Afturelding B

Stjarnan B

14.12.2017 - 20:00

Íþróttahúsið í Hveragerði

14.12.2017 - 20:00

14.12.2017 - 20:00

Hamar

0 - 3

HK B

Auður Rafnsdóttir
Haraldur Örn Björnsson

14.12.2017 - 20:00

0 - 3

Hamar

HK B



Leikumferð 5

2.11.2017 - 21:00

Íþróttahúsið í Hveragerði

2.11.2017 - 21:00

2.11.2017 - 21:00

Hamar

3 - 1

Fylkir

Auður Rafnsdóttir
Haraldur Örn Björnsson

2.11.2017 - 21:00

3 - 1

Hamar

Fylkir

4.11.2017 - 14:00

Álftanes

4.11.2017 - 14:00

4.11.2017 - 14:00

Stjarnan B

3 - 1

ÍK

Steinn G Einarsson
Auður Rafnsdóttir

4.11.2017 - 14:00

3 - 1

Stjarnan B

ÍK

1.12.2017 - 20:30

Fagrilundur

1.12.2017 - 20:30

1.12.2017 - 20:30

HK B

3 - 2

Afturelding B

Árni Jón Eggertsson
Svala Ásbjörnsdóttir

1.12.2017 - 20:30

3 - 2

HK B

Afturelding B

5.2.2018 - 20:30

Kórinn

5.2.2018 - 20:30

5.2.2018 - 20:30

ÍK

1 - 3

Hamar

Zdravko Demirev
Jason Ívarsson

5.2.2018 - 20:30

1 - 3

ÍK

Hamar



Leikumferð 6

7.11.2017 - 20:45

Norðlingaskóli

7.11.2017 - 20:45

7.11.2017 - 20:45

Fylkir

3 - 1

Ýmir

Sigríður Pálsdóttir
Guðný Rut Guðnadóttir

7.11.2017 - 20:45

3 - 1

Fylkir

Ýmir

10.11.2017 - 20:30

Fylkishöllin

10.11.2017 - 20:30

10.11.2017 - 20:30

Fylkir

1 - 3

Vestri

Sævar Már Guðmundsson
Jason Ívarsson

10.11.2017 - 20:30

1 - 3

Fylkir

Vestri

11.11.2017 - 15:15

Varmá

11.11.2017 - 15:15

11.11.2017 - 15:15

Afturelding B

3 - 1

Vestri

Zdravko Demirev
Svala Ásbjörnsdóttir

11.11.2017 - 15:15

3 - 1

Afturelding B

Vestri

23.1.2018 - 20:30

Fagrilundur

23.1.2018 - 20:30

23.1.2018 - 20:30

Ýmir

0 - 3

Stjarnan B

Sigríður Pálsdóttir
Þorsteinn Guðnason

23.1.2018 - 20:30

0 - 3

Ýmir

Stjarnan B



Leikumferð 7

13.11.2017 - 20:30

Kórinn

13.11.2017 - 20:30

13.11.2017 - 20:30

ÍK

0 - 3

HK B

Steinn G Einarsson
Árni Jón Eggertsson

13.11.2017 - 20:30

0 - 3

ÍK

HK B

17.11.2017 - 18:30

Fagrilundur

17.11.2017 - 18:30

17.11.2017 - 18:30

Ýmir

2 - 3

HK B

Þorsteinn Guðnason
Sigríður Pálsdóttir

17.11.2017 - 18:30

2 - 3

Ýmir

HK B

18.11.2017 - 11:00

Íþróttahúsið Torfnesi

18.11.2017 - 11:00

18.11.2017 - 11:00

Vestri

3 - 2

Hamar

Sigurður Jón Hreinsson
Sólveig Pálsdóttir

18.11.2017 - 11:00

3 - 2

Vestri

Hamar

18.11.2017 - 16:00

Kórinn

18.11.2017 - 16:00

18.11.2017 - 16:00

ÍK

0 - 3

Ýmir

Svala Ásbjörnsdóttir
Jón Ólafur Valdimarsson

18.11.2017 - 16:00

0 - 3

ÍK

Ýmir



Leikumferð 8

21.11.2017 - 20:45

Norðlingaskóli

21.11.2017 - 20:45

21.11.2017 - 20:45

Fylkir

0 - 3

Stjarnan B

Árni Jón Eggertsson
Þorsteinn Guðnason

21.11.2017 - 20:45

0 - 3

Fylkir

Stjarnan B

26.11.2017 - 14:00

Íþróttahúsið Torfnesi

26.11.2017 - 14:00

26.11.2017 - 14:00

Vestri

3 - 2

Ýmir

Sigurður Jón Hreinsson
Kjartan Óli Kristinsson

26.11.2017 - 14:00

3 - 2

Vestri

Ýmir

1.12.2017 - 18:30

Fagrilundur

1.12.2017 - 18:30

1.12.2017 - 18:30

Ýmir

3 - 0

ÍK

Svala Ásbjörnsdóttir
Máni Matthíasson

1.12.2017 - 18:30

3 - 0

Ýmir

ÍK

10.12.2017 - 15:00

Fagrilundur

10.12.2017 - 15:00

10.12.2017 - 15:00

HK B

1 - 3

Stjarnan B

Ríkharður Snæbjörnsson
Svala Ásbjörnsdóttir

10.12.2017 - 15:00

1 - 3

HK B

Stjarnan B



Leikumferð 10

13.1.2018 - 11:00

Íþróttahúsið í Hveragerði

13.1.2018 - 11:00

13.1.2018 - 11:00

Hamar

3 - 1

Vestri

Haraldur Örn Björnsson
Auður Rafnsdóttir

13.1.2018 - 11:00

3 - 1

Hamar

Vestri

16.1.2018 - 20:45

Norðlingaskóli

16.1.2018 - 20:45

16.1.2018 - 20:45

Fylkir

2 - 3

HK B

Steinn G Einarsson
Þorsteinn Guðnason

16.1.2018 - 20:45

2 - 3

Fylkir

HK B

20.1.2018 - 13:00

Íþróttahúsið í Hveragerði

20.1.2018 - 13:00

20.1.2018 - 13:00

Hamar

0 - 3

Stjarnan B

Auður Rafnsdóttir
Haraldur Örn Björnsson

20.1.2018 - 13:00

0 - 3

Hamar

Stjarnan B

9.2.2018 - 18:30

Fagrilundur

9.2.2018 - 18:30

9.2.2018 - 18:30

Ýmir

3 - 0

Hamar

Ríkharður Snæbjörnsson
Árni Jón Eggertsson

9.2.2018 - 18:30

3 - 0

Ýmir

Hamar



Leikumferð 11

20.1.2018 - 15:30

Íþróttahúsið Torfnesi

20.1.2018 - 15:30

20.1.2018 - 15:30

Vestri

2 - 3

HK B

Sigurður Jón Hreinsson
Kjartan Óli Kristinsson

20.1.2018 - 15:30

2 - 3

Vestri

HK B

28.1.2018 - 15:00

Kórinn

28.1.2018 - 15:00

28.1.2018 - 15:00

ÍK

0 - 3

Fylkir

Sigríður Pálsdóttir
Máni Matthíasson

28.1.2018 - 15:00

0 - 3

ÍK

Fylkir

12.2.2018 - 20:30

Kórinn

12.2.2018 - 20:30

12.2.2018 - 20:30

ÍK

0 - 3

Afturelding B

Þorsteinn Guðnason
Sævar Már Guðmundsson

12.2.2018 - 20:30

0 - 3

ÍK

Afturelding B

17.2.2018 - 14:00

Fagrilundur

17.2.2018 - 14:00

17.2.2018 - 14:00

HK B

3 - 0

Hamar

Jón Ólafur Valdimarsson
Sigríður Pálsdóttir

17.2.2018 - 14:00

3 - 0

HK B

Hamar



Leikumferð 12

22.1.2018 - 20:30

Kórinn

22.1.2018 - 20:30

22.1.2018 - 20:30

ÍK

0 - 3

Stjarnan B

Svala Ásbjörnsdóttir
Sigríður Pálsdóttir

22.1.2018 - 20:30

0 - 3

ÍK

Stjarnan B

2.2.2018 - 20:00

Ásgarður

2.2.2018 - 20:00

2.2.2018 - 20:00

Stjarnan B

3 - 0

Afturelding B

Sigríður Pálsdóttir
Þorsteinn Guðnason

2.2.2018 - 20:00

3 - 0

Stjarnan B

Afturelding B

10.2.2018 - 13:00

Varmá

10.2.2018 - 13:00

10.2.2018 - 13:00

Afturelding B

0 - 3

HK B

Þorsteinn Guðnason
Sigríður Pálsdóttir

10.2.2018 - 13:00

0 - 3

Afturelding B

HK B

8.3.2018 - 18:15

Íþróttahúsið Torfnesi

8.3.2018 - 18:15

8.3.2018 - 18:15

Vestri

3 - 1

Fylkir

Sigurður Jón Hreinsson
Kjartan Óli Kristinsson

8.3.2018 - 18:15

3 - 1

Vestri

Fylkir



Leikumferð 13

3.2.2018 - 12:00

Fagrilundur

3.2.2018 - 12:00

3.2.2018 - 12:00

Ýmir

3 - 2

Fylkir

Sveinn Björnsson
Sigríður Pálsdóttir

3.2.2018 - 12:00

3 - 2

Ýmir

Fylkir

18.2.2018 - 14:00

Íþróttahúsið Torfnesi

18.2.2018 - 14:00

18.2.2018 - 14:00

Vestri

3 - 0

Stjarnan B

Sigurður Jón Hreinsson
Kjartan Óli Kristinsson

18.2.2018 - 14:00

3 - 0

Vestri

Stjarnan B

25.2.2018 - 14:00

Íþróttahúsið Torfnesi

25.2.2018 - 14:00

25.2.2018 - 14:00

Vestri

1 - 3

Afturelding B

Kjartan Páll Einarsson
Sigurður Jón Hreinsson

25.2.2018 - 14:00

1 - 3

Vestri

Afturelding B

20.3.2018 - 20:30