1. deild kvenna 2022-2023

1. deild kvenna 2022-2023

select
1. deild kvenna 22/23 1. deild kvenna 2022-2023 Matches

Deildarleikir

5.10.2022 - 20:00

Varmá

5.10.2022 - 20:00

5.10.2022 - 20:00

Afturelding B

1 - 3

Álftanes B

Mateusz Klóska
Sigríður Pálsdóttir

5.10.2022 - 20:00

1 - 3

Afturelding B

Álftanes B

7.10.2022 - 18:30

Fagrilundur

7.10.2022 - 18:30

7.10.2022 - 18:30

HK B

3 - 0

Huginn

Þorsteinn Guðnason
Árni Jón Eggertsson

7.10.2022 - 18:30

3 - 0

HK B

Huginn

7.10.2022 - 20:00

Fagrilundur

7.10.2022 - 20:00

7.10.2022 - 20:00

Ýmir

3 - 0

Fylkir

Ismar Hadziredzepovic
Þorsteinn Guðnason

7.10.2022 - 20:00

3 - 0

Ýmir

Fylkir

8.10.2022 - 12:00

Fagrilundur

8.10.2022 - 12:00

8.10.2022 - 12:00

Ýmir

3 - 0

Huginn

Sigríður Pálsdóttir
Jason Ívarsson

8.10.2022 - 12:00

3 - 0

Ýmir

Huginn

12.10.2022 - 20:00

Varmá

12.10.2022 - 20:00

12.10.2022 - 20:00

Afturelding B

3 - 1

HK Ungar

Guðrún Ósk Ólafsdóttir
Þorsteinn Guðnason

12.10.2022 - 20:00

3 - 1

Afturelding B

HK Ungar

14.10.2022 - 18:30

Fagrilundur

14.10.2022 - 18:30

14.10.2022 - 18:30

Ýmir

3 - 1

Afturelding B

Jason Ívarsson
Guðrún Ósk Ólafsdóttir

14.10.2022 - 18:30

3 - 1

Ýmir

Afturelding B

14.10.2022 - 20:15

Fagrilundur

14.10.2022 - 20:15

14.10.2022 - 20:15

HK Ungar

1 - 3

Fylkir

Guðrún Ósk Ólafsdóttir
Jason Ívarsson

14.10.2022 - 20:15

1 - 3

HK Ungar

Fylkir

14.10.2022 - 20:30

Álftanes

14.10.2022 - 20:30

14.10.2022 - 20:30

Álftanes B

0 - 3

HK B

Þorsteinn Guðnason
Ólafur Jóhann Júlíusson

14.10.2022 - 20:30

0 - 3

Álftanes B

HK B

22.10.2022 - 12:00

Fagrilundur

22.10.2022 - 12:00

22.10.2022 - 12:00

HK Ungar

1 - 3

Álftanes B

Árni Jón Eggertsson
Guðný Rut Guðnadóttir

22.10.2022 - 12:00

1 - 3

HK Ungar

Álftanes B

23.10.2022 - 12:00

Fagrilundur

23.10.2022 - 12:00

23.10.2022 - 12:00

HK B

0 - 3

Ýmir

Guðný Rut Guðnadóttir
Ismar Hadziredzepovic

23.10.2022 - 12:00

0 - 3

HK B

Ýmir

23.10.2022 - 13:00

Fylkishöllin

23.10.2022 - 13:00

23.10.2022 - 13:00

Fylkir

3 - 0

Afturelding B

Sigríður Pálsdóttir
Zdravko Demirev

23.10.2022 - 13:00

3 - 0

Fylkir

Afturelding B

30.10.2022 - 15:00

Fylkishöllin

30.10.2022 - 15:00

30.10.2022 - 15:00

Fylkir

2 - 3

Álftanes B

Jason Ívarsson
Ismar Hadziredzepovic

30.10.2022 - 15:00

2 - 3

Fylkir

Álftanes B

4.11.2022 - 18:30

Fagrilundur

4.11.2022 - 18:30

4.11.2022 - 18:30

HK B

3 - 0

HK Ungar

Ólafur Jóhann Júlíusson
Jón Ólafur Valdimarsson

4.11.2022 - 18:30

3 - 0

HK B

HK Ungar

4.11.2022 - 20:30

Seyðisfjörður

4.11.2022 - 20:30

4.11.2022 - 20:30

Huginn

0 - 3

Álftanes B

Atli Freyr Björnsson
Sævar Már Guðmundsson

4.11.2022 - 20:30

0 - 3

Huginn

Álftanes B

5.11.2022 - 13:00

Seyðisfjörður

5.11.2022 - 13:00

5.11.2022 - 13:00

Huginn

3 - 1

Álftanes B

Sævar Már Guðmundsson
Atli Freyr Björnsson

5.11.2022 - 13:00

3 - 1

Huginn

Álftanes B

6.11.2022 - 12:00

Fagrilundur

6.11.2022 - 12:00

6.11.2022 - 12:00

HK B

3 - 0

Afturelding B

Guðný Rut Guðnadóttir
Guðrún Ósk Ólafsdóttir

6.11.2022 - 12:00

3 - 0

HK B

Afturelding B

6.11.2022 - 13:00

Fylkishöllin

6.11.2022 - 13:00

6.11.2022 - 13:00

Fylkir

0 - 3

Ýmir

Ismar Hadziredzepovic
Jason Ívarsson

6.11.2022 - 13:00

0 - 3

Fylkir

Ýmir

9.11.2022 - 20:00

Álftanes

9.11.2022 - 20:00

9.11.2022 - 20:00

Álftanes B

2 - 3

Fylkir

Zdravko Demirev
Jason Ívarsson

9.11.2022 - 20:00

2 - 3

Álftanes B

Fylkir

20.11.2022 - 12:00

Fagrilundur

20.11.2022 - 12:00

20.11.2022 - 12:00

Ýmir

3 - 0

Álftanes B

Haraldur Örn Björnsson
Þorsteinn Guðnason

20.11.2022 - 12:00

3 - 0

Ýmir

Álftanes B

23.11.2022 - 20:00

Varmá

23.11.2022 - 20:00

23.11.2022 - 20:00

Afturelding B

1 - 3

Fylkir

Ólafur Jóhann Júlíusson
Jón Ólafur Valdimarsson

23.11.2022 - 20:00

1 - 3

Afturelding B

Fylkir

25.11.2022 - 19:30

Álftanes

25.11.2022 - 19:30

25.11.2022 - 19:30

Álftanes B

3 - 0

HK Ungar

Árni Jón Eggertsson
Sævar Már Guðmundsson

25.11.2022 - 19:30

3 - 0

Álftanes B

HK Ungar

26.11.2022 - 15:00

Seyðisfjörður

26.11.2022 - 15:00

26.11.2022 - 15:00

Huginn

0 - 3

Ýmir

Atli Freyr Björnsson
Þorvarður Sigurbjörnsson

26.11.2022 - 15:00

0 - 3

Huginn

Ýmir

27.11.2022 - 13:00

Seyðisfjörður

27.11.2022 - 13:00

27.11.2022 - 13:00

Huginn

-

Ýmir

Þorvarður Sigurbjörnsson
Atli Freyr Björnsson

27.11.2022 - 13:00

-

Huginn

Ýmir

27.11.2022 - 13:00

Fylkishöllin

27.11.2022 - 13:00

27.11.2022 - 13:00

Fylkir

-

HK B

Þorsteinn Guðnason
Guðrún Ósk Ólafsdóttir

27.11.2022 - 13:00

-

Fylkir

HK B

2.12.2022 - 19:00

Álftanes

2.12.2022 - 19:00

2.12.2022 - 19:00

Álftanes B

-

Afturelding B

Jason Ívarsson
Guðrún Ósk Ólafsdóttir

2.12.2022 - 19:00

-

Álftanes B

Afturelding B

4.12.2022 - 12:00

Seyðisfjörður

4.12.2022 - 12:00

4.12.2022 - 12:00

Huginn

-

HK B

Þorvarður Sigurbjörnsson
Arnar Guðmundsson

4.12.2022 - 12:00

-

Huginn

HK B

8.12.2022 - 19:30

Álftanes

8.12.2022 - 19:30

8.12.2022 - 19:30

Álftanes B

-

Ýmir

Haraldur Örn Björnsson
Þorsteinn Guðnason

8.12.2022 - 19:30

-

Álftanes B

Ýmir

10.12.2022 - 12:00

Fagrilundur

10.12.2022 - 12:00

10.12.2022 - 12:00

HK Ungar

-

HK B

Sævar Már Guðmundsson
Rósborg Halldórsdóttir

10.12.2022 - 12:00

-

HK Ungar

HK B

10.12.2022 - 13:00

Seyðisfjörður

10.12.2022 - 13:00

10.12.2022 - 13:00

Huginn

-

Afturelding B

Arnar Guðmundsson
Þorvarður Sigurbjörnsson

10.12.2022 - 13:00

-

Huginn

Afturelding B

11.12.2022 - 13:00

Fylkishöllin

11.12.2022 - 13:00

11.12.2022 - 13:00

Fylkir

-

HK Ungar

Rósborg Halldórsdóttir
Sævar Már Guðmundsson

11.12.2022 - 13:00

-

Fylkir

HK Ungar

17.12.2022 - 12:00

Fagrilundur

17.12.2022 - 12:00

17.12.2022 - 12:00

Ýmir

-

HK Ungar

Guðný Rut Guðnadóttir
Þorsteinn Guðnason

17.12.2022 - 12:00

-

Ýmir

HK Ungar

8.1.2023 - 13:00

Fylkishöllin

8.1.2023 - 13:00

8.1.2023 - 13:00

Fylkir

-

HK B


8.1.2023 - 13:00

-

Fylkir

HK B

18.1.2023 - 20:00

Varmá

18.1.2023 - 20:00

18.1.2023 - 20:00

Afturelding B

-

Ýmir


18.1.2023 - 20:00

-

Afturelding B

Ýmir

20.1.2023 - 19:00

Álftanes

20.1.2023 - 19:00

20.1.2023 - 19:00

Álftanes B

-

Afturelding B


20.1.2023 - 19:00

-

Álftanes B

Afturelding B

21.1.2023 - 12:00

Fagrilundur

21.1.2023 - 12:00

21.1.2023 - 12:00

HK Ungar

-

Ýmir


21.1.2023 - 12:00

-

HK Ungar

Ýmir

22.1.2023 - 12:00

Fagrilundur

22.1.2023 - 12:00

22.1.2023 - 12:00

HK B

-

Álftanes B


22.1.2023 - 12:00

-

HK B

Álftanes B

28.1.2023 - 10:30

Fagrilundur

28.1.2023 - 10:30

28.1.2023 - 10:30

HK Ungar

-

Afturelding B


28.1.2023 - 10:30

-

HK Ungar

Afturelding B

28.1.2023 - 12:00

Álftanes

28.1.2023 - 12:00

28.1.2023 - 12:00

Álftanes B

-

Huginn


28.1.2023 - 12:00

-

Álftanes B

Huginn

28.1.2023 - 12:15

Fagrilundur

28.1.2023 - 12:15

28.1.2023 - 12:15

Ýmir

-

Fylkir


28.1.2023 - 12:15

-

Ýmir

Fylkir

29.1.2023 - 13:00

Fylkishöllin

29.1.2023 - 13:00

29.1.2023 - 13:00

Fylkir

-

Huginn


29.1.2023 - 13:00

-

Fylkir

Huginn

3.2.2023 - 19:00

Álftanes

3.2.2023 - 19:00

3.2.2023 - 19:00

Álftanes B

-

Fylkir


3.2.2023 - 19:00

-

Álftanes B

Fylkir

3.2.2023 - 19:30

Fagrilundur

3.2.2023 - 19:30

3.2.2023 - 19:30

HK B

-

Ýmir


3.2.2023 - 19:30

-

HK B

Ýmir

4.2.2023 - 13:00

Seyðisfjörður

4.2.2023 - 13:00

4.2.2023 - 13:00

Huginn

-

HK Ungar


4.2.2023 - 13:00

-

Huginn

HK Ungar

5.2.2023 - 13:00

Seyðisfjörður

5.2.2023 - 13:00

5.2.2023 - 13:00

Huginn

-

HK Ungar


5.2.2023 - 13:00

-

Huginn

HK Ungar

11.2.2023 - 10:30

Fagrilundur

11.2.2023 - 10:30

11.2.2023 - 10:30

HK Ungar

-

Ýmir


11.2.2023 - 10:30

-

HK Ungar

Ýmir

11.2.2023 - 12:15

Fagrilundur

11.2.2023 - 12:15

11.2.2023 - 12:15

HK B

-

Huginn


11.2.2023 - 12:15

-

HK B

Huginn

12.2.2023 - 12:00

Fagrilundur

12.2.2023 - 12:00

12.2.2023 - 12:00

HK Ungar

-

Huginn


12.2.2023 - 12:00

-

HK Ungar

Huginn

15.2.2023 - 20:00

Varmá

15.2.2023 - 20:00

15.2.2023 - 20:00

Afturelding B

-

HK B


15.2.2023 - 20:00

-

Afturelding B

HK B

18.2.2023 - 15:00

Fylkishöllin

18.2.2023 - 15:00

18.2.2023 - 15:00

Fylkir

-

HK B


18.2.2023 - 15:00

-

Fylkir

HK B

24.2.2023 - 20:00

Varmá

24.2.2023 - 20:00

24.2.2023 - 20:00

Afturelding B

-

Huginn


24.2.2023 - 20:00

-

Afturelding B

Huginn

25.2.2023 - 12:00

Fagrilundur

25.2.2023 - 12:00

25.2.2023 - 12:00

HK Ungar