MIZUNODEILD kvenna 2018-2019

MIZUNODEILD kvenna 2018-2019

select
Mizunodeild kvenna 2018-2019 Mizunodeild kvenna Matches

Leikumferð 1

20.10.2018 - 13:30

Varmá

20.10.2018 - 13:30

20.10.2018 - 13:30

Afturelding

3 - 2

Völsungur

Árni Jón Eggertsson
Zdravko Demirev

20.10.2018 - 13:30

3 - 2

Afturelding

Völsungur

21.10.2018 - 13:00

Varmá

21.10.2018 - 13:00

21.10.2018 - 13:00

Afturelding

1 - 3

Völsungur

Jón Ólafur Valdimarsson
Brynjar Júlíus Pétursson

21.10.2018 - 13:00

1 - 3

Afturelding

Völsungur

31.10.2018 - 18:30

Fagrilundur

31.10.2018 - 18:30

31.10.2018 - 18:30

HK

3 - 1

Álftanes

Steinn G Einarsson
Árni Jón Eggertsson

31.10.2018 - 18:30

3 - 1

HK

Álftanes



Leikumferð 2

3.11.2018 - 13:00

Íþróttahúsið í Neskaupstað

3.11.2018 - 13:00

3.11.2018 - 13:00

Þróttur Nes

3 - 1

Þróttur Reykjavík

Steinn G Einarsson
Sævar Már Guðmundsson

3.11.2018 - 13:00

3 - 1

Þróttur Nes

Þróttur Reykjavík

3.11.2018 - 13:00

Fagrilundur

3.11.2018 - 13:00

3.11.2018 - 13:00

HK

3 - 0

Völsungur

Jón Ólafur Valdimarsson
Árni Jón Eggertsson

3.11.2018 - 13:00

3 - 0

HK

Völsungur

3.11.2018 - 15:00

KA-heimilið

3.11.2018 - 15:00

3.11.2018 - 15:00

KA

3 - 0

Álftanes

Marinó Þorsteinsson
Gunnar Garðarsson

3.11.2018 - 15:00

3 - 0

KA

Álftanes

4.11.2018 - 13:00

Íþróttahúsið í Neskaupstað

4.11.2018 - 13:00

4.11.2018 - 13:00

Þróttur Nes

3 - 1

Þróttur Reykjavík

Sævar Már Guðmundsson
Steinn G Einarsson

4.11.2018 - 13:00

3 - 1

Þróttur Nes

Þróttur Reykjavík

4.11.2018 - 15:00

KA-heimilið

4.11.2018 - 15:00

4.11.2018 - 15:00

KA

3 - 0

Álftanes

Gunnar Garðarsson
Sigurbjörn Árni Arngrímsson

4.11.2018 - 15:00

3 - 0

KA

Álftanes



Leikumferð 3

10.11.2018 - 14:00

Íþróttahöllin á Húsavík

10.11.2018 - 14:00

10.11.2018 - 14:00

Völsungur

3 - 0

Þróttur Reykjavík

Marinó Þorsteinsson
Gunnhildur Hinriksdóttir

10.11.2018 - 14:00

3 - 0

Völsungur

Þróttur Reykjavík

10.11.2018 - 15:00

Álftanes

10.11.2018 - 15:00

10.11.2018 - 15:00

Álftanes

1 - 3

Þróttur Nes

Árni Jón Eggertsson
Steinn G Einarsson

10.11.2018 - 15:00

1 - 3

Álftanes

Þróttur Nes

10.11.2018 - 15:30

Varmá

10.11.2018 - 15:30

10.11.2018 - 15:30

Afturelding

1 - 3

KA

Brynjar Júlíus Pétursson
Zdravko Demirev

10.11.2018 - 15:30

1 - 3

Afturelding

KA

11.11.2018 - 14:30

Álftanes

11.11.2018 - 14:30

11.11.2018 - 14:30

Álftanes

2 - 3

Þróttur Nes

Steinn G Einarsson
Brynjar Júlíus Pétursson

11.11.2018 - 14:30

2 - 3

Álftanes

Þróttur Nes



Leikumferð 4

14.11.2018 - 20:00

KA-heimilið

14.11.2018 - 20:00

14.11.2018 - 20:00

KA

3 - 0

Völsungur

Marinó Þorsteinsson
Gunnar Garðarsson

14.11.2018 - 20:00

3 - 0

KA

Völsungur

14.11.2018 - 20:00

Laugardalshöll

14.11.2018 - 20:00

14.11.2018 - 20:00

Þróttur Reykjavík

3 - 1

Afturelding

Valgeir Valgeirsson
Zdravko Demirev

14.11.2018 - 20:00

3 - 1

Þróttur Reykjavík

Afturelding

15.11.2018 - 18:00

Álftanes

15.11.2018 - 18:00

15.11.2018 - 18:00

Álftanes

0 - 3

HK

Sævar Már Guðmundsson
Sigríður Pálsdóttir

15.11.2018 - 18:00

0 - 3

Álftanes

HK



Leikumferð 5

21.11.2018 - 18:30

Fagrilundur

21.11.2018 - 18:30

21.11.2018 - 18:30

HK

3 - 0

Afturelding

Sævar Már Guðmundsson
Zdravko Demirev

21.11.2018 - 18:30

3 - 0

HK

Afturelding

24.11.2018 - 14:00

Íþróttahöllin á Húsavík

24.11.2018 - 14:00

24.11.2018 - 14:00

Völsungur

3 - 1

Álftanes

Sigurbjörn Árni Arngrímsson
Gunnhildur Hinriksdóttir

24.11.2018 - 14:00

3 - 1

Völsungur

Álftanes

24.11.2018 - 15:00

KA-heimilið

24.11.2018 - 15:00

24.11.2018 - 15:00

KA

2 - 3

Þróttur Nes

Marinó Þorsteinsson
Kristján Geir Guðmundsson

24.11.2018 - 15:00

2 - 3

KA

Þróttur Nes



Leikumferð 6

28.11.2018 - 18:30

Varmá

28.11.2018 - 18:30

28.11.2018 - 18:30

Afturelding

3 - 0

Álftanes

Zdravko Demirev
Jón Ólafur Valdimarsson

28.11.2018 - 18:30

3 - 0

Afturelding

Álftanes

28.11.2018 - 20:00

Íþróttahöllin á Húsavík

28.11.2018 - 20:00

28.11.2018 - 20:00

Völsungur

1 - 3

KA

Gunnhildur Hinriksdóttir
Sigurbjörn Árni Arngrímsson

28.11.2018 - 20:00

1 - 3

Völsungur

KA

28.11.2018 - 20:00

Kennaraháskólinn

28.11.2018 - 20:00

28.11.2018 - 20:00

Þróttur Reykjavík

1 - 3

HK

Sævar Már Guðmundsson
Steinn G Einarsson

28.11.2018 - 20:00

1 - 3

Þróttur Reykjavík

HK



Leikumferð 7

1.12.2018 - 14:00

Íþróttahöllin á Húsavík

1.12.2018 - 14:00

1.12.2018 - 14:00

Völsungur

3 - 0

Þróttur Nes

Gunnar Garðarsson
Marinó Þorsteinsson

1.12.2018 - 14:00

3 - 0

Völsungur

Þróttur Nes

1.12.2018 - 15:00

Fagrilundur

1.12.2018 - 15:00

1.12.2018 - 15:00

HK

1 - 3

KA

Árni Jón Eggertsson
Kristján Geir Guðmundsson

1.12.2018 - 15:00

1 - 3

HK

KA

2.12.2018 - 13:00

Íþróttahöllin á Húsavík

2.12.2018 - 13:00

2.12.2018 - 13:00

Völsungur

3 - 0

Þróttur Nes

Sigurbjörn Árni Arngrímsson
Gunnhildur Hinriksdóttir

2.12.2018 - 13:00

3 - 0

Völsungur

Þróttur Nes

2.12.2018 - 15:00

Fagrilundur

2.12.2018 - 15:00

2.12.2018 - 15:00

HK

3 - 1

KA

Zdravko Demirev
Árni Jón Eggertsson

2.12.2018 - 15:00

3 - 1

HK

KA



Leikumferð 8

5.12.2018 - 18:30

Varmá

5.12.2018 - 18:30

5.12.2018 - 18:30

Afturelding

1 - 3

HK

Jón Ólafur Valdimarsson
Spela Plesnik

5.12.2018 - 18:30

1 - 3

Afturelding

HK

5.12.2018 - 20:00

Laugardalshöll

5.12.2018 - 20:00

5.12.2018 - 20:00

Þróttur Reykjavík

3 - 1

Álftanes

Kristján Geir Guðmundsson
Sævar Már Guðmundsson

5.12.2018 - 20:00

3 - 1

Þróttur Reykjavík

Álftanes

12.12.2018 - 20:00

Laugardalshöll

12.12.2018 - 20:00

12.12.2018 - 20:00

Þróttur Reykjavík

3 - 0

Álftanes

Árni Jón Eggertsson
Kristján Geir Guðmundsson

12.12.2018 - 20:00

3 - 0

Þróttur Reykjavík

Álftanes

15.12.2018 - 15:00

Íþróttahúsið í Neskaupstað

15.12.2018 - 15:00

15.12.2018 - 15:00

Þróttur Nes

1 - 3

Afturelding

Atli Freyr Björnsson
Sigurbjörn Árni Arngrímsson

15.12.2018 - 15:00

1 - 3

Þróttur Nes

Afturelding

16.12.2018 - 15:00

Íþróttahúsið í Neskaupstað

16.12.2018 - 15:00

16.12.2018 - 15:00

Þróttur Nes

0 - 3

Afturelding

Sigurbjörn Árni Arngrímsson
Atli Freyr Björnsson

16.12.2018 - 15:00

0 - 3

Þróttur Nes

Afturelding



Leikumferð 9

16.1.2019 - 19:30

Álftanes

16.1.2019 - 19:30

16.1.2019 - 19:30

Álftanes

3 - 2

Afturelding

Jón Ólafur Valdimarsson
Árni Jón Eggertsson

16.1.2019 - 19:30

3 - 2

Álftanes

Afturelding

16.1.2019 - 20:00

Íþróttahöllin á Húsavík

16.1.2019 - 20:00

16.1.2019 - 20:00

Völsungur

1 - 3

KA

Gunnar Garðarsson
Gunnhildur Hinriksdóttir

16.1.2019 - 20:00

1 - 3

Völsungur

KA



Leikumferð 10

19.1.2019 - 13:00

Íþróttahúsið í Neskaupstað

19.1.2019 - 13:00

19.1.2019 - 13:00

Þróttur Nes

0 - 3

Álftanes

Atli Freyr Björnsson
Sigurbjörn Árni Arngrímsson

19.1.2019 - 13:00

0 - 3

Þróttur Nes

Álftanes

19.1.2019 - 13:00

Laugardalshöll

19.1.2019 - 13:00

19.1.2019 - 13:00

Þróttur Reykjavík

3 - 1

Völsungur

Sævar Már Guðmundsson
Sigríður Pálsdóttir

19.1.2019 - 13:00

3 - 1

Þróttur Reykjavík

Völsungur

19.1.2019 - 15:00

KA-heimilið

19.1.2019 - 15:00

19.1.2019 - 15:00

KA

3 - 0

HK

Jón Ólafur Valdimarsson
Marinó Þorsteinsson

19.1.2019 - 15:00

3 - 0

KA

HK

20.1.2019 - 13:00

Laugardalshöll

20.1.2019 - 13:00

20.1.2019 - 13:00

Þróttur Reykjavík

2 - 3

Völsungur

Þorsteinn Guðnason
Zdravko Demirev

20.1.2019 - 13:00

2 - 3

Þróttur Reykjavík

Völsungur



Leikumferð 11

23.1.2019 - 18:30

Fagrilundur

23.1.2019 - 18:30

23.1.2019 - 18:30

HK

3 - 1

Þróttur Reykjavík

Zdravko Demirev
Árni Jón Eggertsson

23.1.2019 - 18:30

3 - 1

HK

Þróttur Reykjavík

25.1.2019 - 18:30

Álftanes

25.1.2019 - 18:30

25.1.2019 - 18:30

Álftanes

-

KA

Spela Plesnik
Árni Jón Eggertsson

25.1.2019 - 18:30

-

Álftanes

KA

26.1.2019 - 15:00

Íþróttahúsið í Neskaupstað

26.1.2019 - 15:00

26.1.2019 - 15:00

Þróttur Nes

-

HK

Sigurfinnur Líndal Stefánsson
Atli Freyr Björnsson

26.1.2019 - 15:00

-

Þróttur Nes

HK

27.1.2019 - 13:00

Kennaraháskólinn

27.1.2019 - 13:00

27.1.2019 - 13:00

Þróttur Reykjavík

-

KA

Zdravko Demirev
Spela Plesnik

27.1.2019 - 13:00

-

Þróttur Reykjavík

KA

30.1.2019 - 18:30

Varmá

30.1.2019 - 18:30

30.1.2019 - 18:30

Afturelding

-

HK

Valgeir Valgeirsson
Sigríður Pálsdóttir

30.1.2019 - 18:30

-

Afturelding

HK



Leikumferð 12

6.2.2019 - 20:30

Laugardalshöll

6.2.2019 - 20:30

6.2.2019 - 20:30

Þróttur Reykjavík

-

Afturelding


6.2.2019 - 20:30

-

Þróttur Reykjavík

Afturelding

8.2.2019 - 20:30

Ásgarður

8.2.2019 - 20:30

8.2.2019 - 20:30

Álftanes

-

Völsungur


8.2.2019 - 20:30

-

Álftanes

Völsungur

9.2.2019 - 13:30

Ásgarður

9.2.2019 - 13:30

9.2.2019 - 13:30

Álftanes

-

Völsungur


9.2.2019 - 13:30

-

Álftanes

Völsungur

9.2.2019 - 15:00

Fagrilundur

9.2.2019 - 15:00

9.2.2019 - 15:00

HK

-

Þróttur Nes


9.2.2019 - 15:00

-

HK

Þróttur Nes

10.2.2019 - 14:00

Fagrilundur

10.2.2019 - 14:00

10.2.2019 - 14:00

HK

-

Þróttur Nes


10.2.2019 - 14:00

-

HK

Þróttur Nes



Leikumferð 13

13.2.2019 - 18:30

Varmá

13.2.2019 - 18:30

13.2.2019 - 18:30

Afturelding

-

Álftanes


13.2.2019 - 18:30

-

Afturelding

Álftanes

13.2.2019 - 20:00

Fagrilundur

13.2.2019 - 20:00

13.2.2019 - 20:00

HK

-

Þróttur Reykjavík


13.2.2019 - 20:00

-

HK

Þróttur Reykjavík

16.2.2019 - 15:00

Íþróttahúsið í Neskaupstað

16.2.2019 - 15:00

16.2.2019 - 15:00

Þróttur Nes

-