Kjörísbikar kvenna

Kjörísbikarinn 2019

select
Kjörísbikarinn 2019 Kjörísbikarinn 2019 Matches

1. umferð

15.11.2018 - 19:30

Heiðarskóli Keflavík

15.11.2018 - 19:30

15.11.2018 - 19:30

Keflavík

3 - 0

Hamar

Jón Ólafur Valdimarsson
Þorsteinn Guðnason

15.11.2018 - 19:30

3 - 0

Keflavík

Hamar



2. umferð

23.11.2018 - 20:00

Fagrilundur

23.11.2018 - 20:00

23.11.2018 - 20:00

Ýmir

3 - 1

Vestri

Sigríður Pálsdóttir
Katarzyna Melzacka

23.11.2018 - 20:00

3 - 1

Ýmir

Vestri

24.11.2018 - 13:00

Fáskrúðsfjörður

24.11.2018 - 13:00

24.11.2018 - 13:00

Leiknir F

2 - 3

Haukar

Atli Freyr Björnsson
Sigurfinnur Líndal Stefánsson

24.11.2018 - 13:00

2 - 3

Leiknir F

Haukar

4.12.2018 - 19:30

Heiðarskóli Keflavík

4.12.2018 - 19:30

4.12.2018 - 19:30

Keflavík

0 - 3

UMFL

Katarzyna Melzacka
Zdravko Demirev

4.12.2018 - 19:30

0 - 3

Keflavík

UMFL



3. umferð

17.1.2019 - 19:00

Víðistaðaskóli

17.1.2019 - 19:00

17.1.2019 - 19:00

Haukar

0 - 3

Þróttur Reykjavík

Guðný Rut Guðnadóttir
Sævar Már Guðmundsson

17.1.2019 - 19:00

0 - 3

Haukar

Þróttur Reykjavík

22.1.2019 - 18:00

Álftanes

22.1.2019 - 18:00

22.1.2019 - 18:00

Álftanes

2 - 3

Afturelding

Árni Jón Eggertsson
Haraldur Örn Björnsson

22.1.2019 - 18:00

2 - 3

Álftanes

Afturelding

26.1.2019 - 16:00

Álftanes

26.1.2019 - 16:00

26.1.2019 - 16:00

Álftanes 2

1 - 3

KA

Árni Jón Eggertsson
Sigríður Pálsdóttir

26.1.2019 - 16:00

1 - 3

Álftanes 2

KA



8 liða úrslit

10.2.2019 - 14:00

Íþróttahúsið á Laugarvatni

10.2.2019 - 14:00

10.2.2019 - 14:00

UMFL

0 - 3

Völsungur

Sævar Már Guðmundsson
Auður Rafnsdóttir

10.2.2019 - 14:00

0 - 3

UMFL

Völsungur

22.2.2019 - 18:00

Fagrilundur

22.2.2019 - 18:00

22.2.2019 - 18:00

Ýmir

0 - 3

Þróttur Nes

Árni Jón Eggertsson
Zdravko Demirev

22.2.2019 - 18:00

0 - 3

Ýmir

Þróttur Nes

22.2.2019 - 20:30

KA-heimilið

22.2.2019 - 20:30

22.2.2019 - 20:30

KA

3 - 0

Þróttur Reykjavík

Gunnar Garðarsson
Sigurbjörn Árni Arngrímsson

22.2.2019 - 20:30

3 - 0

KA

Þróttur Reykjavík

24.2.2019 - 15:00

Varmá

24.2.2019 - 15:00

24.2.2019 - 15:00

Afturelding

-

HK

Árni Jón Eggertsson
Valgeir Valgeirsson

24.2.2019 - 15:00

-

Afturelding

HK