Benecta-deild kvenna 2018-2019

1. deild kvenna

select
1. deild kvenna 2018 - 2019 1. deild kvenna Matches

Leikumferð 1

20.10.2018 - 15:30

Álftanes

20.10.2018 - 15:30

20.10.2018 - 15:30

Álftanes 2

3 - 2

HK B

Sigríður Pálsdóttir
Jón Ólafur Valdimarsson

20.10.2018 - 15:30

3 - 2

Álftanes 2

HK B

24.10.2018 - 20:00

Varmá

24.10.2018 - 20:00

24.10.2018 - 20:00

Afturelding B

0 - 3

Ýmir

Sævar Már Guðmundsson
Spela Plesnik

24.10.2018 - 20:00

0 - 3

Afturelding B

Ýmir



Leikumferð 2

1.11.2018 - 18:30

Fagrilundur

1.11.2018 - 18:30

1.11.2018 - 18:30

Ýmir

3 - 2

Álftanes 2

Spela Plesnik
Steinn G Einarsson

1.11.2018 - 18:30

3 - 2

Ýmir

Álftanes 2

1.11.2018 - 20:00

Laugardalshöll

1.11.2018 - 20:00

1.11.2018 - 20:00

Þróttur Rb

1 - 3

Afturelding B

Þorsteinn Guðnason
Sigríður Pálsdóttir

1.11.2018 - 20:00

1 - 3

Þróttur Rb

Afturelding B

3.11.2018 - 13:30

Varmá

3.11.2018 - 13:30

3.11.2018 - 13:30

Afturelding B

2 - 3

Álftanes 2

Haraldur Örn Björnsson
Spela Plesnik

3.11.2018 - 13:30

2 - 3

Afturelding B

Álftanes 2



Leikumferð 3

8.11.2018 - 20:00

Fagrilundur

8.11.2018 - 20:00

8.11.2018 - 20:00

Ýmir

3 - 1

HK B

Sigríður Pálsdóttir
Spela Plesnik

8.11.2018 - 20:00

3 - 1

Ýmir

HK B

11.11.2018 - 15:00

Siglufjörður

11.11.2018 - 15:00

11.11.2018 - 15:00

BF

3 - 2

Vestri

Marinó Þorsteinsson
Gunnar Garðarsson

11.11.2018 - 15:00

3 - 2

BF

Vestri



Leikumferð 4

16.11.2018 - 18:30

Fagrilundur

16.11.2018 - 18:30

16.11.2018 - 18:30

Ýmir

3 - 0

Þróttur Rb

Valgeir Valgeirsson
Guðný Rut Guðnadóttir

16.11.2018 - 18:30

3 - 0

Ýmir

Þróttur Rb

18.11.2018 - 15:00

Siglufjörður

18.11.2018 - 15:00

18.11.2018 - 15:00

BF

0 - 3

Ýmir

Gunnar Garðarsson
Marinó Þorsteinsson

18.11.2018 - 15:00

0 - 3

BF

Ýmir



Leikumferð 5

23.11.2018 - 20:00

Álftanes

23.11.2018 - 20:00

23.11.2018 - 20:00

Álftanes 2

0 - 3

Þróttur Rb

Guðný Rut Guðnadóttir
Þorsteinn Guðnason

23.11.2018 - 20:00

0 - 3

Álftanes 2

Þróttur Rb

24.11.2018 - 15:00

Fagrilundur

24.11.2018 - 15:00

24.11.2018 - 15:00

HK B

2 - 3

Vestri

Þorsteinn Guðnason
Steinn G Einarsson

24.11.2018 - 15:00

2 - 3

HK B

Vestri

25.11.2018 - 14:00

Varmá

25.11.2018 - 14:00

25.11.2018 - 14:00

Afturelding B

3 - 1

BF

Spela Plesnik
Þorsteinn Guðnason

25.11.2018 - 14:00

3 - 1

Afturelding B

BF

25.11.2018 - 15:00

Fagrilundur

25.11.2018 - 15:00

25.11.2018 - 15:00

Ýmir

3 - 0

Vestri

Valgeir Valgeirsson
Jón Ólafur Valdimarsson

25.11.2018 - 15:00

3 - 0

Ýmir

Vestri



Leikumferð 6

29.11.2018 - 18:30

Fagrilundur

29.11.2018 - 18:30

29.11.2018 - 18:30

HK B

3 - 2

Afturelding B

Valgeir Valgeirsson
Spela Plesnik

29.11.2018 - 18:30

3 - 2

HK B

Afturelding B

2.12.2018 - 14:00

Íþróttahúsið Torfnesi

2.12.2018 - 14:00

2.12.2018 - 14:00

Vestri

3 - 2

Álftanes 2

Sigurður Jón Hreinsson
Sólveig Pálsdóttir

2.12.2018 - 14:00

3 - 2

Vestri

Álftanes 2



Leikumferð 7

8.12.2018 - 13:00

Fagrilundur

8.12.2018 - 13:00

8.12.2018 - 13:00

HK B

3 - 2

BF

Katarzyna Melzacka
Valgeir Valgeirsson

8.12.2018 - 13:00

3 - 2

HK B

BF

9.12.2018 - 10:00

Kennaraháskólinn

9.12.2018 - 10:00

9.12.2018 - 10:00

Þróttur Rb

3 - 2

BF

Guðný Rut Guðnadóttir
Katarzyna Melzacka

9.12.2018 - 10:00

3 - 2

Þróttur Rb

BF

13.12.2018 - 20:00

Laugardalshöll

13.12.2018 - 20:00

13.12.2018 - 20:00

Þróttur Rb

2 - 3

HK B

Kristján Geir Guðmundsson
Jón Ólafur Valdimarsson

13.12.2018 - 20:00

2 - 3

Þróttur Rb

HK B



Leikumferð 8

18.1.2019 - 20:00

Fagrilundur

18.1.2019 - 20:00

18.1.2019 - 20:00

Ýmir

0 - 3

Afturelding B

Katarzyna Melzacka
Þorsteinn Guðnason

18.1.2019 - 20:00

0 - 3

Ýmir

Afturelding B

19.1.2019 - 15:00

Íþróttahúsið Torfnesi

19.1.2019 - 15:00

19.1.2019 - 15:00

Vestri

3 - 0

BF

Sigurður Jón Hreinsson
Hafsteinn Már Sigurðsson

19.1.2019 - 15:00

3 - 0

Vestri

BF



Leikumferð 9

26.1.2019 - 13:30

Varmá

26.1.2019 - 13:30

26.1.2019 - 13:30

Afturelding B

-

Vestri

Reynir Árnason
Þorsteinn Guðnason

26.1.2019 - 13:30

-

Afturelding B

Vestri

1.2.2019 - 19:00

Siglufjörður

1.2.2019 - 19:00

1.2.2019 - 19:00

BF

-

HK B

Marinó Þorsteinsson
Óskar Þórðarson

1.2.2019 - 19:00

-

BF

HK B



Leikumferð 10

27.1.2019 - 10:00

Kennaraháskólinn

27.1.2019 - 10:00

27.1.2019 - 10:00

Þróttur Rb

-

Vestri

Valgeir Valgeirsson
Reynir Árnason

27.1.2019 - 10:00

-

Þróttur Rb

Vestri

30.1.2019 - 20:00

Laugardalshöll

30.1.2019 - 20:00

30.1.2019 - 20:00

Þróttur Rb

-

Álftanes 2

Haraldur Örn Björnsson
Guðný Rut Guðnadóttir

30.1.2019 - 20:00

-

Þróttur Rb

Álftanes 2



Leikumferð 11

6.2.2019 - 20:00

Fagrilundur

6.2.2019 - 20:00

6.2.2019 - 20:00

HK B

-

Ýmir


6.2.2019 - 20:00

-

HK B

Ýmir

9.2.2019 - 16:00

Ásgarður

9.2.2019 - 16:00

9.2.2019 - 16:00

Álftanes 2

-

Vestri


9.2.2019 - 16:00

-

Álftanes 2

Vestri

10.2.2019 - 15:00

Varmá

10.2.2019 - 15:00

10.2.2019 - 15:00

Afturelding B

-

Þróttur Rb


10.2.2019 - 15:00

-

Afturelding B

Þróttur Rb



Leikumferð 12

15.2.2019 - 20:00

Fagrilundur

15.2.2019 - 20:00

15.2.2019 - 20:00

HK B

-

Álftanes 2


15.2.2019 - 20:00

-

HK B

Álftanes 2

16.2.2019 - 15:00

Fagrilundur

16.2.2019 - 15:00

16.2.2019 - 15:00

Ýmir

-

BF


16.2.2019 - 15:00

-

Ýmir

BF

16.2.2019 - 15:00

Íþróttahúsið Torfnesi

16.2.2019 - 15:00

16.2.2019 - 15:00

Vestri

-

Þróttur Rb


16.2.2019 - 15:00

-

Vestri

Þróttur Rb

17.2.2019 - 13:00

Álftanes

17.2.2019 - 13:00

17.2.2019 - 13:00

Álftanes 2

-

BF


17.2.2019 - 13:00

-

Álftanes 2

BF



Leikumferð 13

22.2.2019 - 20:00

Álftanes

22.2.2019 - 20:00

22.2.2019 - 20:00

Álftanes 2

-

Ýmir


22.2.2019 - 20:00

-

Álftanes 2

Ýmir

24.2.2019 - 13:00

Varmá

24.2.2019 - 13:00

24.2.2019 - 13:00

Afturelding B

-

HK B


24.2.2019 - 13:00

-

Afturelding B

HK B

28.2.2019 - 18:30

Fagrilundur

28.2.2019 - 18:30

28.2.2019 - 18:30

HK B

-

Þróttur Rb


28.2.2019 - 18:30

-

HK B

Þróttur Rb

2.3.2019 - 15:00

Siglufjörður

2.3.2019 - 15:00

2.3.2019 - 15:00

BF

-

Þróttur Rb


2.3.2019 - 15:00

-

BF

Þróttur Rb

2.3.2019 - 15:00

Íþróttahúsið Torfnesi

2.3.2019 - 15:00

2.3.2019 - 15:00

Vestri

-

HK B


2.3.2019 - 15:00

-

Vestri

HK B

3.3.2019 - 15:00

Siglufjörður

3.3.2019 - 15:00

3.3.2019 - 15:00

BF

-

Afturelding B


3.3.2019 - 15:00

-

BF

Afturelding B



Leikumferð 14

9.3.2019 - 15:00

Siglufjörður

9.3.2019 - 15:00

9.3.2019 - 15:00

BF

-

Álftanes 2


9.3.2019 - 15:00

-

BF

Álftanes 2

9.3.2019 - 15:00

Íþróttahúsið Torfnesi

9.3.2019 - 15:00

9.3.2019 - 15:00

Vestri

-

Ýmir


9.3.2019 - 15:00

-

Vestri

Ýmir

10.3.2019 - 14:00

Íþróttahúsið Torfnesi

10.3.2019 - 14:00

10.3.2019 - 14:00

Vestri

-

Afturelding B

Sigurður Jón Hreinsson
Hafsteinn Már Sigurðsson

10.3.2019 - 14:00

-

Vestri

Afturelding B

13.3.2019 - 20:00

Laugardalshöll

13.3.2019 - 20:00

13.3.2019 - 20:00

Þróttur Rb

-

Ýmir


13.3.2019 - 20:00

-

Þróttur Rb

Ýmir

15.3.2019 - 18:30

Álftanes

15.3.2019 - 18:30

15.3.2019 - 18:30

Álftanes 2

-

Afturelding B


15.3.2019 - 18:30

-

Álftanes 2

Afturelding B