4. deild kvenna 2018-2019

4. deild kvenna

select
4. deild kvenna 4. deild kvenna Matches

1. umferð okt

13.10.2018 - 08:30

Völlur 1

13.10.2018 - 08:30

13.10.2018 - 08:30

Keflavík

0 - 2

Leiknir F

BLI Dómari

13.10.2018 - 08:30

0 - 2

Keflavík

Leiknir F

13.10.2018 - 08:30

Völlur 2

13.10.2018 - 08:30

13.10.2018 - 08:30

Þróttur Rd

1 - 2

Afturelding E

BLI Dómari

13.10.2018 - 08:30

1 - 2

Þróttur Rd

Afturelding E

13.10.2018 - 09:40

Völlur 1

13.10.2018 - 09:40

13.10.2018 - 09:40

HK K

2 - 0

HK D

BLI Dómari

13.10.2018 - 09:40

2 - 0

HK K

HK D

13.10.2018 - 09:40

Völlur 2

13.10.2018 - 09:40

13.10.2018 - 09:40

UMFL

1 - 2

KA-Skautar

BLI Dómari

13.10.2018 - 09:40

1 - 2

UMFL

KA-Skautar

13.10.2018 - 10:50

Völlur 1

13.10.2018 - 10:50

13.10.2018 - 10:50

Kormákur

1 - 2

ÍBV

BLI Dómari

13.10.2018 - 10:50

1 - 2

Kormákur

ÍBV

13.10.2018 - 10:50

Völlur 2

13.10.2018 - 10:50

13.10.2018 - 10:50

UMF Hrunamenn C

2 - 0

Þróttur Re

BLI Dómari

13.10.2018 - 10:50

2 - 0

UMF Hrunamenn C

Þróttur Re

13.10.2018 - 12:00

Völlur 2

13.10.2018 - 12:00

13.10.2018 - 12:00

HK K

2 - 1

Leiknir F

BLI Dómari

13.10.2018 - 12:00

2 - 1

HK K

Leiknir F

13.10.2018 - 12:00

Völlur 1

13.10.2018 - 12:00

13.10.2018 - 12:00

Keflavík

0 - 2

Þróttur Rd

BLI Dómari

13.10.2018 - 12:00

0 - 2

Keflavík

Þróttur Rd

13.10.2018 - 13:10

Völlur 1

13.10.2018 - 13:10

13.10.2018 - 13:10

Kormákur

2 - 1

HK D

BLI Dómari

13.10.2018 - 13:10

2 - 1

Kormákur

HK D

13.10.2018 - 13:10

Völlur 2

13.10.2018 - 13:10

13.10.2018 - 13:10

UMFL

2 - 1

Afturelding E

BLI Dómari

13.10.2018 - 13:10

2 - 1

UMFL

Afturelding E

13.10.2018 - 14:20

Völlur 1

13.10.2018 - 14:20

13.10.2018 - 14:20

UMF Hrunamenn C

0 - 2

KA-Skautar

BLI Dómari

13.10.2018 - 14:20

0 - 2

UMF Hrunamenn C

KA-Skautar

13.10.2018 - 14:20

Völlur 2

13.10.2018 - 14:20

13.10.2018 - 14:20

Þróttur Re

2 - 0

ÍBV

BLI Dómari

13.10.2018 - 14:20

2 - 0

Þróttur Re

ÍBV

13.10.2018 - 15:30

Völlur 1

13.10.2018 - 15:30

13.10.2018 - 15:30

Keflavík

0 - 2

HK K

BLI Dómari

13.10.2018 - 15:30

0 - 2

Keflavík

HK K

13.10.2018 - 15:30

Völlur 2

13.10.2018 - 15:30

13.10.2018 - 15:30

UMFL

2 - 1

Þróttur Rd

BLI Dómari

13.10.2018 - 15:30

2 - 1

UMFL

Þróttur Rd

13.10.2018 - 16:40

Völlur 2

13.10.2018 - 16:40

13.10.2018 - 16:40

Kormákur

0 - 2

Leiknir F

BLI Dómari

13.10.2018 - 16:40

0 - 2

Kormákur

Leiknir F

13.10.2018 - 16:40

Völlur 2

13.10.2018 - 16:40

13.10.2018 - 16:40

UMF Hrunamenn C

2 - 0

Afturelding E

BLI Dómari

13.10.2018 - 16:40

2 - 0

UMF Hrunamenn C

Afturelding E

13.10.2018 - 17:50

Völlur 1

13.10.2018 - 17:50

13.10.2018 - 17:50

Þróttur Re

2 - 0

HK D

BLI Dómari

13.10.2018 - 17:50

2 - 0

Þróttur Re

HK D

13.10.2018 - 17:50

Völlur 2

13.10.2018 - 17:50

13.10.2018 - 17:50

ÍBV

0 - 2

KA-Skautar

BLI Dómari

13.10.2018 - 17:50

0 - 2

ÍBV

KA-Skautar

14.10.2018 - 08:30

Völlur 1

14.10.2018 - 08:30

14.10.2018 - 08:30

Þróttur Re

1 - 2

Leiknir F

BLI Dómari

14.10.2018 - 08:30

1 - 2

Þróttur Re

Leiknir F

14.10.2018 - 08:30

Völlur 2

14.10.2018 - 08:30

14.10.2018 - 08:30

UMF Hrunamenn C

2 - 0

Þróttur Rd

BLI Dómari

14.10.2018 - 08:30

2 - 0

UMF Hrunamenn C

Þróttur Rd

14.10.2018 - 09:40

Völlur 1

14.10.2018 - 09:40

14.10.2018 - 09:40

KA-Skautar

2 - 0

HK D

BLI Dómari

14.10.2018 - 09:40

2 - 0

KA-Skautar

HK D

14.10.2018 - 09:40

Völlur 2

14.10.2018 - 09:40

14.10.2018 - 09:40

Keflavík

0 - 2

UMFL

BLI Dómari

14.10.2018 - 09:40

0 - 2

Keflavík

UMFL

14.10.2018 - 10:50

Völlur 1

14.10.2018 - 10:50

14.10.2018 - 10:50

ÍBV

2 - 0

Afturelding E

BLI Dómari

14.10.2018 - 10:50

2 - 0

ÍBV

Afturelding E

14.10.2018 - 10:50

Völlur 2

14.10.2018 - 10:50

14.10.2018 - 10:50

Kormákur

2 - 1

HK K

BLI Dómari

14.10.2018 - 10:50

2 - 1

Kormákur

HK K

14.10.2018 - 12:00

Völlur 1

14.10.2018 - 12:00

14.10.2018 - 12:00

KA-Skautar

2 - 0

Leiknir F

BLI Dómari

14.10.2018 - 12:00

2 - 0

KA-Skautar

Leiknir F

14.10.2018 - 12:00

Völlur 2

14.10.2018 - 12:00

14.10.2018 - 12:00

ÍBV

2 - 0

Þróttur Rd

BLI Dómari

14.10.2018 - 12:00

2 - 0

ÍBV

Þróttur Rd

14.10.2018 - 13:10

Völlur 1

14.10.2018 - 13:10

14.10.2018 - 13:10

UMF Hrunamenn C

2 - 0

UMFL

BLI Dómari

14.10.2018 - 13:10

2 - 0

UMF Hrunamenn C

UMFL

14.10.2018 - 13:10

Völlur 2

14.10.2018 - 13:10

14.10.2018 - 13:10

Þróttur Re

2 - 0

HK K

BLI Dómari

14.10.2018 - 13:10

2 - 0

Þróttur Re

HK K

14.10.2018 - 14:20

Völlur 1

14.10.2018 - 14:20

14.10.2018 - 14:20

Keflavík

0 - 2

Kormákur

BLI Dómari

14.10.2018 - 14:20

0 - 2

Keflavík

Kormákur

14.10.2018 - 14:20

Völlur 2

14.10.2018 - 14:20

14.10.2018 - 14:20

HK D

2 - 0

Afturelding E

BLI Dómari

14.10.2018 - 14:20

2 - 0

HK D

Afturelding E



2. umferð jan

12.1.2019 - 08:30

Völlur 1

12.1.2019 - 08:30

12.1.2019 - 08:30

Keflavík

2 - 1

UMF Hrunamenn C

BLI Dómari

12.1.2019 - 08:30

2 - 1

Keflavík

UMF Hrunamenn C

12.1.2019 - 08:30

Völlur 2

12.1.2019 - 08:30

12.1.2019 - 08:30

Þróttur Re

2 - 0

Kormákur

BLI Dómari

12.1.2019 - 08:30

2 - 0

Þróttur Re

Kormákur

12.1.2019 - 08:30

Völlur 3

12.1.2019 - 08:30

12.1.2019 - 08:30

ÍBV

0 - 2

UMFL

BLI Dómari

12.1.2019 - 08:30

0 - 2

ÍBV

UMFL

12.1.2019 - 08:30

Völlur 4

12.1.2019 - 08:30

12.1.2019 - 08:30

KA-Skautar

2 - 1

HK K

BLI Dómari

12.1.2019 - 08:30

2 - 1

KA-Skautar

HK K

12.1.2019 - 08:30

Völlur 5

12.1.2019 - 08:30

12.1.2019 - 08:30

HK D

2 - 0

Þróttur Rd

BLI Dómari

12.1.2019 - 08:30

2 - 0

HK D

Þróttur Rd

12.1.2019 - 08:30

Völlur 6

12.1.2019 - 08:30

12.1.2019 - 08:30

Afturelding E

0 - 2

Leiknir F

BLI Dómari

12.1.2019 - 08:30

0 - 2

Afturelding E

Leiknir F

12.1.2019 - 12:00

Völlur 1

12.1.2019 - 12:00

12.1.2019 - 12:00

Keflavík

2 - 0

Þróttur Re

BLI Dómari

12.1.2019 - 12:00

2 - 0

Keflavík

Þróttur Re

12.1.2019 - 12:00

Völlur 2

12.1.2019 - 12:00

12.1.2019 - 12:00

ÍBV

0 - 2

UMF Hrunamenn C

BLI Dómari

12.1.2019 - 12:00

0 - 2

ÍBV

UMF Hrunamenn C

12.1.2019 - 12:00

Völlur 3

12.1.2019 - 12:00

12.1.2019 - 12:00

KA-Skautar

2 - 0

Kormákur

BLI Dómari

12.1.2019 - 12:00

2 - 0

KA-Skautar

Kormákur

12.1.2019 - 12:00

Völlur 4

12.1.2019 - 12:00

12.1.2019 - 12:00

HK D

1 - 2

UMFL

BLI Dómari

12.1.2019 - 12:00

1 - 2

HK D

UMFL

12.1.2019 - 12:00

Völlur 5

12.1.2019 - 12:00

12.1.2019 - 12:00

Afturelding E

0 - 2

HK K

BLI Dómari

12.1.2019 - 12:00

0 - 2

Afturelding E

HK K

12.1.2019 - 12:00

Völlur 6

12.1.2019 - 12:00

12.1.2019 - 12:00

Leiknir F

2 - 0

Þróttur Rd

BLI Dómari

12.1.2019 - 12:00

2 - 0

Leiknir F

Þróttur Rd

12.1.2019 - 15:30

Völlur 1

12.1.2019 - 15:30

12.1.2019 - 15:30

Keflavík

2 - 1

ÍBV

BLI Dómari

12.1.2019 - 15:30

2 - 1

Keflavík

ÍBV

12.1.2019 - 15:30

Völlur 2

12.1.2019 - 15:30

12.1.2019 - 15:30

KA-Skautar

0 - 2

Þróttur Re

BLI Dómari

12.1.2019 - 15:30

0 - 2

KA-Skautar

Þróttur Re

12.1.2019 - 15:30

Völlur 3

12.1.2019 - 15:30

12.1.2019 - 15:30

HK D

0 - 2

UMF Hrunamenn C

BLI Dómari

12.1.2019 - 15:30

0 - 2

HK D

UMF Hrunamenn C

12.1.2019 - 15:30

Völlur 4

12.1.2019 - 15:30

12.1.2019 - 15:30

Afturelding E

2 - 0

Kormákur

BLI Dómari

12.1.2019 - 15:30

2 - 0

Afturelding E

Kormákur

12.1.2019 - 15:30

Völlur 5

12.1.2019 - 15:30

12.1.2019 - 15:30

Leiknir F

2 - 0

UMFL

BLI Dómari

12.1.2019 - 15:30

2 - 0

Leiknir F

UMFL

12.1.2019 - 15:30

Völlur 6

12.1.2019 - 15:30

12.1.2019 - 15:30

Þróttur Rd

0 - 2

HK K

BLI Dómari

12.1.2019 - 15:30

0 - 2

Þróttur Rd

HK K

13.1.2019 - 08:30

Völlur 1

13.1.2019 - 08:30

13.1.2019 - 08:30

Keflavík

1 - 2

KA-Skautar

BLI Dómari

13.1.2019 - 08:30

1 - 2

Keflavík

KA-Skautar

13.1.2019 - 08:30

Völlur 2

13.1.2019 - 08:30

13.1.2019 - 08:30

HK D

0 - 2

ÍBV

BLI Dómari

13.1.2019 - 08:30

0 - 2

HK D

ÍBV

13.1.2019 - 08:30

Völlur 3

13.1.2019 - 08:30

13.1.2019 - 08:30

Afturelding E

2 - 1