MIZUNODEILD karla 2018-2019

MIZUNODEILD karla 2018-2019

select
Mizunodeild karla Mizunodeild karla Matches

Leikumferð 1

31.10.2018 - 20:30

Fagrilundur

31.10.2018 - 20:30

31.10.2018 - 20:30

HK

1 - 3

Afturelding

Jón Ólafur Valdimarsson
Zdravko Demirev

31.10.2018 - 20:30

1 - 3

HK

Afturelding

3.11.2018 - 13:00

KA-heimilið

3.11.2018 - 13:00

3.11.2018 - 13:00

KA

3 - 2

Álftanes

Gunnar Garðarsson
Marinó Þorsteinsson

3.11.2018 - 13:00

3 - 2

KA

Álftanes

4.11.2018 - 13:00

KA-heimilið

4.11.2018 - 13:00

4.11.2018 - 13:00

KA

3 - 0

Álftanes

Sigurbjörn Árni Arngrímsson
Gunnar Garðarsson

4.11.2018 - 13:00

3 - 0

KA

Álftanes



Leikumferð 2

10.11.2018 - 13:00

Álftanes

10.11.2018 - 13:00

10.11.2018 - 13:00

Álftanes

3 - 1

Þróttur Nes

Steinn G Einarsson
Sævar Már Guðmundsson

10.11.2018 - 13:00

3 - 1

Álftanes

Þróttur Nes

10.11.2018 - 13:30

Varmá

10.11.2018 - 13:30

10.11.2018 - 13:30

Afturelding

0 - 3

KA

Zdravko Demirev
Jón Ólafur Valdimarsson

10.11.2018 - 13:30

0 - 3

Afturelding

KA

11.11.2018 - 12:30

Álftanes

11.11.2018 - 12:30

11.11.2018 - 12:30

Álftanes

3 - 1

Þróttur Nes

Kristján Geir Guðmundsson
Jón Ólafur Valdimarsson

11.11.2018 - 12:30

3 - 1

Álftanes

Þróttur Nes

11.11.2018 - 13:00

Varmá

11.11.2018 - 13:00

11.11.2018 - 13:00

Afturelding

1 - 3

KA

Árni Jón Eggertsson
Sævar Már Guðmundsson

11.11.2018 - 13:00

1 - 3

Afturelding

KA



Leikumferð 3

15.11.2018 - 20:00

Álftanes

15.11.2018 - 20:00

15.11.2018 - 20:00

Álftanes

3 - 1

Afturelding

Árni Jón Eggertsson
Zdravko Demirev

15.11.2018 - 20:00

3 - 1

Álftanes

Afturelding



Leikumferð 4

21.11.2018 - 20:30

Fagrilundur

21.11.2018 - 20:30

21.11.2018 - 20:30

HK

3 - 1

Álftanes

Kristján Geir Guðmundsson
Steinn G Einarsson

21.11.2018 - 20:30

3 - 1

HK

Álftanes

24.11.2018 - 13:00

KA-heimilið

24.11.2018 - 13:00

24.11.2018 - 13:00

KA

3 - 1

Þróttur Nes

Kristján Geir Guðmundsson
Marinó Þorsteinsson

24.11.2018 - 13:00

3 - 1

KA

Þróttur Nes

25.11.2018 - 13:00

KA-heimilið

25.11.2018 - 13:00

25.11.2018 - 13:00

KA

3 - 1

Þróttur Nes

Marinó Þorsteinsson
Gunnar Garðarsson

25.11.2018 - 13:00

3 - 1

KA

Þróttur Nes



Leikumferð 5

28.11.2018 - 20:30

Varmá

28.11.2018 - 20:30

28.11.2018 - 20:30

Afturelding

2 - 3

Álftanes

Árni Jón Eggertsson
Þorsteinn Guðnason

28.11.2018 - 20:30

2 - 3

Afturelding

Álftanes

1.12.2018 - 13:00

Fagrilundur

1.12.2018 - 13:00

1.12.2018 - 13:00

HK

3 - 2

KA

Kristján Geir Guðmundsson
Zdravko Demirev

1.12.2018 - 13:00

3 - 2

HK

KA

2.12.2018 - 13:00

Fagrilundur

2.12.2018 - 13:00

2.12.2018 - 13:00

HK

1 - 3

KA

Árni Jón Eggertsson
Kristján Geir Guðmundsson

2.12.2018 - 13:00

1 - 3

HK

KA

5.12.2018 - 20:30

Varmá

5.12.2018 - 20:30

5.12.2018 - 20:30

Afturelding

1 - 3

HK

Brynjar Júlíus Pétursson
Árni Jón Eggertsson

5.12.2018 - 20:30

1 - 3

Afturelding

HK



Leikumferð 6

15.12.2018 - 13:00

Íþróttahúsið í Neskaupstað

15.12.2018 - 13:00

15.12.2018 - 13:00

Þróttur Nes

3 - 2

Afturelding

Sigurbjörn Árni Arngrímsson
Atli Freyr Björnsson

15.12.2018 - 13:00

3 - 2

Þróttur Nes

Afturelding

15.12.2018 - 14:00

Álftanes

15.12.2018 - 14:00

15.12.2018 - 14:00

Álftanes

0 - 3

HK

Jón Ólafur Valdimarsson
Árni Jón Eggertsson

15.12.2018 - 14:00

0 - 3

Álftanes

HK

16.12.2018 - 13:00

Íþróttahúsið í Neskaupstað

16.12.2018 - 13:00

16.12.2018 - 13:00

Þróttur Nes

2 - 3

Afturelding

Atli Freyr Björnsson
Sigurbjörn Árni Arngrímsson

16.12.2018 - 13:00

2 - 3

Þróttur Nes

Afturelding



Leikumferð 7

19.1.2019 - 13:00

KA-heimilið

19.1.2019 - 13:00

19.1.2019 - 13:00

KA

3 - 2

HK

Jón Ólafur Valdimarsson
Marinó Þorsteinsson

19.1.2019 - 13:00

3 - 2

KA

HK

19.1.2019 - 16:00

Íþróttahúsið í Neskaupstað

19.1.2019 - 16:00

19.1.2019 - 16:00

Þróttur Nes

3 - 1

Álftanes

Sigurbjörn Árni Arngrímsson
Atli Freyr Björnsson

19.1.2019 - 16:00

3 - 1

Þróttur Nes

Álftanes

20.1.2019 - 13:00

KA-heimilið

20.1.2019 - 13:00

20.1.2019 - 13:00

KA

3 - 0

HK

Marinó Þorsteinsson
Jón Ólafur Valdimarsson

20.1.2019 - 13:00

3 - 0

KA

HK

20.1.2019 - 13:30

Íþróttahúsið í Neskaupstað

20.1.2019 - 13:30

20.1.2019 - 13:30

Þróttur Nes

2 - 3

Álftanes

Atli Freyr Björnsson
Sigurbjörn Árni Arngrímsson

20.1.2019 - 13:30

2 - 3

Þróttur Nes

Álftanes



Leikumferð 8

23.1.2019 - 20:30

Fagrilundur

23.1.2019 - 20:30

23.1.2019 - 20:30

HK

3 - 0

Afturelding

Sigurbjörn Árni Arngrímsson
Spela Plesnik

23.1.2019 - 20:30

3 - 0

HK

Afturelding

25.1.2019 - 20:30

Álftanes

25.1.2019 - 20:30

25.1.2019 - 20:30

Álftanes

-

KA

Árni Jón Eggertsson
Sævar Már Guðmundsson

25.1.2019 - 20:30

-

Álftanes

KA

26.1.2019 - 13:00

Íþróttahúsið í Neskaupstað

26.1.2019 - 13:00

26.1.2019 - 13:00

Þróttur Nes

-

HK

Atli Freyr Björnsson
Sigurfinnur Líndal Stefánsson

26.1.2019 - 13:00

-

Þróttur Nes

HK

26.1.2019 - 13:30

Álftanes

26.1.2019 - 13:30

26.1.2019 - 13:30

Álftanes

-

KA

Brynjar Júlíus Pétursson
Árni Jón Eggertsson

26.1.2019 - 13:30

-

Álftanes

KA

27.1.2019 - 13:00

Íþróttahúsið í Neskaupstað

27.1.2019 - 13:00

27.1.2019 - 13:00

Þróttur Nes

-

HK

Sigurfinnur Líndal Stefánsson
Atli Freyr Björnsson

27.1.2019 - 13:00

-

Þróttur Nes

HK



Leikumferð 9

30.1.2019 - 20:30

Varmá

30.1.2019 - 20:30

30.1.2019 - 20:30

Afturelding

-

HK

Sævar Már Guðmundsson
Jón Ólafur Valdimarsson

30.1.2019 - 20:30

-

Afturelding

HK

9.2.2019 - 13:00

Fagrilundur

9.2.2019 - 13:00

9.2.2019 - 13:00

HK

-

Þróttur Nes


9.2.2019 - 13:00

-

HK

Þróttur Nes

10.2.2019 - 12:00

Fagrilundur

10.2.2019 - 12:00

10.2.2019 - 12:00

HK

-

Þróttur Nes


10.2.2019 - 12:00

-

HK

Þróttur Nes



Leikumferð 10

13.2.2019 - 20:30

Varmá

13.2.2019 - 20:30

13.2.2019 - 20:30

Afturelding

-

Álftanes


13.2.2019 - 20:30

-

Afturelding

Álftanes

16.2.2019 - 13:00

KA-heimilið

16.2.2019 - 13:00

16.2.2019 - 13:00

KA

-

Afturelding


16.2.2019 - 13:00

-

KA

Afturelding

16.2.2019 - 13:30

Álftanes

16.2.2019 - 13:30

16.2.2019 - 13:30

Álftanes

-

HK


16.2.2019 - 13:30

-

Álftanes

HK

17.2.2019 - 13:00

KA-heimilið

17.2.2019 - 13:00

17.2.2019 - 13:00

KA

-

Afturelding


17.2.2019 - 13:00

-

KA

Afturelding



Leikumferð 11

1.3.2019 - 20:00

Álftanes

1.3.2019 - 20:00

1.3.2019 - 20:00

Álftanes

-

Afturelding


1.3.2019 - 20:00

-

Álftanes

Afturelding

2.3.2019 - 13:00

Íþróttahúsið í Neskaupstað

2.3.2019 - 13:00

2.3.2019 - 13:00

Þróttur Nes

-

KA


2.3.2019 - 13:00

-

Þróttur Nes

KA

3.3.2019 - 13:00

Íþróttahúsið í Neskaupstað

3.3.2019 - 13:00

3.3.2019 - 13:00

Þróttur Nes

-

KA


3.3.2019 - 13:00

-

Þróttur Nes

KA

6.3.2019 - 20:00

Fagrilundur

6.3.2019 - 20:00

6.3.2019 - 20:00

HK

-

Álftanes


6.3.2019 - 20:00

-

HK

Álftanes



Leikumferð 12

9.3.2019 - 15:30

Varmá

9.3.2019 - 15:30

9.3.2019 - 15:30

Afturelding

-

Þróttur Nes


9.3.2019 - 15:30

-

Afturelding

Þróttur Nes

10.3.2019 - 14:00

Varmá

10.3.2019 - 14:00

10.3.2019 - 14:00

Afturelding

-

Þróttur Nes


10.3.2019 - 14:00

-

Afturelding

Þróttur Nes