Benecta-deild karla 2018-2019

1. deild karla

select
1. deild karla 1. deild karla Matches

Leikumferð 1

22.10.2018 - 20:00

Íþróttahúsið í Hveragerði

22.10.2018 - 20:00

22.10.2018 - 20:00

Hamar

3 - 2

HK B

Sævar Már Guðmundsson
Steinn G Einarsson

22.10.2018 - 20:00

3 - 2

Hamar

HK B

25.10.2018 - 20:00

Fagrilundur

25.10.2018 - 20:00

25.10.2018 - 20:00

HKarlar

0 - 3

Fylkir

Steinn G Einarsson
Guðný Rut Guðnadóttir

25.10.2018 - 20:00

0 - 3

HKarlar

Fylkir



Leikumferð 2

1.11.2018 - 20:00

Íþróttahöllin á Húsavík

1.11.2018 - 20:00

1.11.2018 - 20:00

Völsungur

0 - 3

BF

Sævar Már Guðmundsson
Árni Pétur Hilmarsson

1.11.2018 - 20:00

0 - 3

Völsungur

BF

1.11.2018 - 20:30

Fagrilundur

1.11.2018 - 20:30

1.11.2018 - 20:30

HKarlar

1 - 3

Afturelding B

Árni Jón Eggertsson
Spela Plesnik

1.11.2018 - 20:30

1 - 3

HKarlar

Afturelding B

3.11.2018 - 14:00

Íþróttahúsið Torfnesi

3.11.2018 - 14:00

3.11.2018 - 14:00

Vestri

3 - 0

Fylkir

Guðrún Ósk Ólafsdóttir
Sólveig Pálsdóttir

3.11.2018 - 14:00

3 - 0

Vestri

Fylkir

3.11.2018 - 15:00

Fagrilundur

3.11.2018 - 15:00

3.11.2018 - 15:00

HK B

3 - 0

Völsungur

Árni Jón Eggertsson
Jón Ólafur Valdimarsson

3.11.2018 - 15:00

3 - 0

HK B

Völsungur

4.11.2018 - 13:00

Íþróttahúsið í Hveragerði

4.11.2018 - 13:00

4.11.2018 - 13:00

Hamar

3 - 0

Völsungur

Jason Ívarsson
Árni Jón Eggertsson

4.11.2018 - 13:00

3 - 0

Hamar

Völsungur



Leikumferð 3

8.11.2018 - 20:00

Íþróttahúsið í Hveragerði

8.11.2018 - 20:00

8.11.2018 - 20:00

Hamar

3 - 1

HKarlar

Steinn G Einarsson
Hugrún Ólafsdóttir

8.11.2018 - 20:00

3 - 1

Hamar

HKarlar

8.11.2018 - 20:00

Norðlingaskóli

8.11.2018 - 20:00

8.11.2018 - 20:00

Fylkir

1 - 3

Afturelding B

Árni Jón Eggertsson
Jason Ívarsson

8.11.2018 - 20:00

1 - 3

Fylkir

Afturelding B

10.11.2018 - 16:00

Íþróttahöllin á Húsavík

10.11.2018 - 16:00

10.11.2018 - 16:00

Völsungur

0 - 3

Vestri

Gunnhildur Hinriksdóttir
Marinó Þorsteinsson

10.11.2018 - 16:00

0 - 3

Völsungur

Vestri

11.11.2018 - 13:00

Siglufjörður

11.11.2018 - 13:00

11.11.2018 - 13:00

BF

0 - 3

Vestri

Gunnar Garðarsson
Marinó Þorsteinsson

11.11.2018 - 13:00

0 - 3

BF

Vestri



Leikumferð 4

16.11.2018 - 20:30

Fagrilundur

16.11.2018 - 20:30

16.11.2018 - 20:30

HK B

3 - 1

Fylkir

Guðný Rut Guðnadóttir
Valgeir Valgeirsson

16.11.2018 - 20:30

3 - 1

HK B

Fylkir

17.11.2018 - 13:00

Íþróttahöllin á Húsavík

17.11.2018 - 13:00

17.11.2018 - 13:00

Völsungur

2 - 3

HKarlar

Sigurbjörn Árni Arngrímsson
Gunnhildur Hinriksdóttir

17.11.2018 - 13:00

2 - 3

Völsungur

HKarlar

17.11.2018 - 13:00

Íþróttahúsið Torfnesi

17.11.2018 - 13:00

17.11.2018 - 13:00

Vestri

3 - 0

Afturelding B

Sólveig Pálsdóttir
Guðrún Ósk Ólafsdóttir

17.11.2018 - 13:00

3 - 0

Vestri

Afturelding B

18.11.2018 - 13:00

Siglufjörður

18.11.2018 - 13:00

18.11.2018 - 13:00

BF

3 - 0

HKarlar

Marinó Þorsteinsson
Gunnar Garðarsson

18.11.2018 - 13:00

3 - 0

BF

HKarlar



Leikumferð 5

21.11.2018 - 20:00

Varmá

21.11.2018 - 20:00

21.11.2018 - 20:00

Afturelding B

1 - 3

Hamar

Spela Plesnik
Árni Jón Eggertsson

21.11.2018 - 20:00

1 - 3

Afturelding B

Hamar

24.11.2018 - 13:00

Fagrilundur

24.11.2018 - 13:00

24.11.2018 - 13:00

HK B

3 - 1

Vestri

Þorsteinn Guðnason
Guðný Rut Guðnadóttir

24.11.2018 - 13:00

3 - 1

HK B

Vestri

24.11.2018 - 13:00

Íþróttahúsið í Hveragerði

24.11.2018 - 13:00

24.11.2018 - 13:00

Hamar

3 - 2

BF

Jason Ívarsson
Sævar Már Guðmundsson

24.11.2018 - 13:00

3 - 2

Hamar

BF

25.11.2018 - 12:30

Varmá

25.11.2018 - 12:30

25.11.2018 - 12:30

Afturelding B

0 - 3

BF

Þorsteinn Guðnason
Steinn G Einarsson

25.11.2018 - 12:30

0 - 3

Afturelding B

BF

25.11.2018 - 13:00

Fagrilundur

25.11.2018 - 13:00

25.11.2018 - 13:00

HKarlar

0 - 3

Vestri

Jón Ólafur Valdimarsson
Guðný Rut Guðnadóttir

25.11.2018 - 13:00

0 - 3

HKarlar

Vestri



Leikumferð 6

29.11.2018 - 20:30

Fagrilundur

29.11.2018 - 20:30

29.11.2018 - 20:30

HKarlar

1 - 3

HK B

Haraldur Örn Björnsson
Sigríður Pálsdóttir

29.11.2018 - 20:30

1 - 3

HKarlar

HK B

1.12.2018 - 13:00

Íþróttahúsið Torfnesi

1.12.2018 - 13:00

1.12.2018 - 13:00

Vestri

3 - 0

Hamar

Sólveig Pálsdóttir
Guðrún Ósk Ólafsdóttir

1.12.2018 - 13:00

3 - 0

Vestri

Hamar

1.12.2018 - 18:15

Íþróttahöllin á Húsavík

1.12.2018 - 18:15

1.12.2018 - 18:15

Völsungur

0 - 3

Fylkir

Marinó Þorsteinsson
Gunnar Garðarsson

1.12.2018 - 18:15

0 - 3

Völsungur

Fylkir

2.12.2018 - 13:00

Siglufjörður

2.12.2018 - 13:00

2.12.2018 - 13:00

BF

3 - 0

Fylkir

Gunnar Garðarsson
Marinó Þorsteinsson

2.12.2018 - 13:00

3 - 0

BF

Fylkir



Leikumferð 7

8.12.2018 - 15:00

Fagrilundur

8.12.2018 - 15:00

8.12.2018 - 15:00

HK B

3 - 2

BF

Valgeir Valgeirsson
Guðný Rut Guðnadóttir

8.12.2018 - 15:00

3 - 2

HK B

BF

9.12.2018 - 14:00

Fylkishöllin

9.12.2018 - 14:00

9.12.2018 - 14:00

Fylkir

1 - 3

BF

Sigríður Pálsdóttir
Valgeir Valgeirsson

9.12.2018 - 14:00

1 - 3

Fylkir

BF

12.12.2018 - 18:30

Fagrilundur

12.12.2018 - 18:30

12.12.2018 - 18:30

HKarlar

1 - 3

Hamar

Brynjar Júlíus Pétursson
Katarzyna Melzacka

12.12.2018 - 18:30

1 - 3

HKarlar

Hamar

12.12.2018 - 20:00

Varmá

12.12.2018 - 20:00

12.12.2018 - 20:00

Afturelding B

1 - 3

HK B

Spela Plesnik
Þorsteinn Guðnason

12.12.2018 - 20:00

1 - 3

Afturelding B

HK B



Leikumferð 8

11.1.2019 - 19:00

Íþróttahúsið í Hveragerði

11.1.2019 - 19:00

11.1.2019 - 19:00

Hamar

3 - 2

Afturelding B

Katarzyna Melzacka
Guðný Rut Guðnadóttir

11.1.2019 - 19:00

3 - 2

Hamar

Afturelding B

19.1.2019 - 13:00

Íþróttahúsið Torfnesi

19.1.2019 - 13:00

19.1.2019 - 13:00

Vestri

3 - 1

BF

Sólveig Pálsdóttir
Guðrún Ósk Ólafsdóttir

19.1.2019 - 13:00

3 - 1

Vestri

BF

19.1.2019 - 15:00

Fagrilundur

19.1.2019 - 15:00

19.1.2019 - 15:00

HKarlar

3 - 1

Völsungur

Reynir Árnason
Andrea Burgherr

19.1.2019 - 15:00

3 - 1

HKarlar

Völsungur

20.1.2019 - 13:00

Fylkishöllin

20.1.2019 - 13:00

20.1.2019 - 13:00

Fylkir

3 - 0

Völsungur

Katarzyna Melzacka
Sigríður Pálsdóttir

20.1.2019 - 13:00

3 - 0

Fylkir

Völsungur



Leikumferð 9

25.1.2019 - 19:00

Varmá

25.1.2019 - 19:00

25.1.2019 - 19:00

Afturelding B

-

Vestri

Þorsteinn Guðnason
Sigríður Pálsdóttir

25.1.2019 - 19:00

-

Afturelding B

Vestri

25.1.2019 - 20:00

Íþróttahöllin á Húsavík

25.1.2019 - 20:00

25.1.2019 - 20:00

Völsungur

-

Hamar

Gunnhildur Hinriksdóttir
Sigurbjörn Árni Arngrímsson

25.1.2019 - 20:00

-

Völsungur

Hamar

26.1.2019 - 13:00

Siglufjörður

26.1.2019 - 13:00

26.1.2019 - 13:00

BF

-

Hamar

Þorvaldur Þorsteinsson
Marinó Þorsteinsson

26.1.2019 - 13:00

-

BF

Hamar

26.1.2019 - 16:30

Fylkishöllin

26.1.2019 - 16:30

26.1.2019 - 16:30

Fylkir

-

Vestri

Reynir Árnason
Guðný Rut Guðnadóttir

26.1.2019 - 16:30

-

Fylkir

Vestri

31.1.2019 - 19:00

Fagrilundur

31.1.2019 - 19:00

31.1.2019 - 19:00

HK B

-

HKarlar

Katarzyna Melzacka
Guðný Rut Guðnadóttir

31.1.2019 - 19:00

-

HK B

HKarlar



Leikumferð 10

7.2.2019 - 20:00

Siglufjörður

7.2.2019 - 20:00

7.2.2019 - 20:00

BF

-

Völsungur


7.2.2019 - 20:00

-

BF

Völsungur

7.2.2019 - 20:00

Fylkishöllin

7.2.2019 - 20:00

7.2.2019 - 20:00

Fylkir

-

HK B


7.2.2019 - 20:00

-

Fylkir

HK B

10.2.2019 - 13:00

Varmá

10.2.2019 - 13:00

10.2.2019 - 13:00

Afturelding B

-

Völsungur

Spela Plesnik
Sigríður Pálsdóttir

10.2.2019 - 13:00

-

Afturelding B

Völsungur

10.2.2019 - 13:00

Íþróttahúsið í Hveragerði

10.2.2019 - 13:00

10.2.2019 - 13:00

Hamar

-

Vestri


10.2.2019 - 13:00

-

Hamar

Vestri

10.2.2019 - 13:00

Varmá

10.2.2019 - 13:00

10.2.2019 - 13:00

Afturelding B

-

HKarlar


10.2.2019 - 13:00

-

Afturelding B

HKarlar



Leikumferð 11

14.2.2019 - 20:00

Íþróttahúsið í Hveragerði

14.2.2019 - 20:00

14.2.2019 - 20:00

Hamar

-

Fylkir


14.2.2019 - 20:00

-

Hamar

Fylkir

16.2.2019 - 13:00

Fagrilundur

16.2.2019 - 13:00

16.2.2019 - 13:00

HKarlar

-

BF


16.2.2019 - 13:00

-

HKarlar

BF

16.2.2019 - 13:00

Íþróttahúsið Torfnesi

16.2.2019 - 13:00

16.2.2019 - 13:00

Vestri

-

Völsungur


16.2.2019 - 13:00

-

Vestri

Völsungur

22.2.2019 - 20:00

Fagrilundur

22.2.2019 - 20:00

22.2.2019 - 20:00

HK B

-

Afturelding B


22.2.2019 - 20:00

-

HK B

Afturelding B



Leikumferð 12

28.2.2019 - 20:30

Fagrilundur

28.2.2019 - 20:30

28.2.2019 - 20:30

HK B

-

Hamar


28.2.2019 - 20:30

-

HK B

Hamar

1.3.2019 - 19:45

Fylkishöllin

1.3.2019 - 19:45

1.3.2019 - 19:45

Fylkir

-

HKarlar


1.3.2019 - 19:45

-

Fylkir

HKarlar

2.3.2019 - 13:00

Íþróttahúsið Torfnesi

2.3.2019 - 13:00

2.3.2019 - 13:00

Vestri

-

HK B


2.3.2019 - 13:00

-

Vestri

HK B

2.3.2019 - 16:00

Íþróttahöllin á Húsavík

2.3.2019 - 16:00

2.3.2019 - 16:00

Völsungur

-

Afturelding B


2.3.2019 - 16:00